Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

14008Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx37:51
24053Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat41:10+3:19
34066Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat42:29+4:38
44033Michael LindholmOK Raseborg43:04+5:13
54031Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat43:11+5:20
64011Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:54+7:03
74007Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat44:56+7:05
84015Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:11+7:20
94069Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat45:34+7:43
104063Miska TervalaRastivarsat46:39+8:48
114056Jaakko SkogKoovee47:02+9:11
124057Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat47:16+9:25
134010Matti HerttuaLapuan Virkiä47:29+9:38
144028Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS48:00+10:09
154024Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS48:09+10:18
164006Vitaly FedorovNord WestRUS48:41+10:50
174050Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta49:05+11:14
184032Jesper LindahlAkilles OK50:15+12:24
194016Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:44+12:53
204005Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:49+12:58
214014Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat50:56+13:05
224045Tuomas OikarinenOH51:30+13:39
234019Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu53:01+15:10
244044Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura54:15+16:24
254030Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta54:49+16:58
264012Fabian Hällström afOK7756:29+18:38
274009Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat56:53+19:02
284042Evgeny MykhinKalinkaRUS59:13+21:22
294022Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri59:35+21:44
304025Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti1:00:06+22:15
314049Mikko RahkolaOH1:00:40+22:49
324017Viljo JohanssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:44+23:53
334076Juho VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:58+24:07
344036Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:48+24:57
354023Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:04:59+27:08
364043Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:38+27:47
374077Lauri Vähä-SavoUlvilan Ura1:07:03+29:12
384026Vasiliy KosarevO-SestroreRUS1:07:32+29:41
394058Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:41+31:50
404061Miika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura1:11:34+33:43
414018Nikolai KashinPeterhofRUS1:11:39+33:48
424040Ilya MogilnyBelie NochiRUS1:11:44+33:53
434034André LindroosOK Raseborg1:13:17+35:26
444004Nikolay DmitrienkoNorthern WindRUS1:16:46+38:55
454041Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:46+39:55
464052Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti1:24:55+47:04
474059Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti1:25:18+47:27
484003Artemiy BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:25:47+47:56
494054Nikolay SedovMoscowRUS1:33:24+55:33
504065Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS1:35:55+58:04
514027Vyacheslav KosovetsMoscowRUS1:43:23+1:05:32
524055Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:45:52+1:08:01
534037Alexander LukinMoscowRUS2:06:34+1:28:43
544068Joona ParjanneMS Parma2:19:35+1:41:44
4048Lari PernuEspoon Suuntadisk
4038Emil LönnströmOK Orientej startad
4021Mark KhannolainenPetrozavodskRUSej startad
4029Pyry LaitinenKooveeej startad
4046Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English