Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 3. dag

Mål 3,6 km

14011Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:35
24031Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat32:11+36
34028Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS32:15+40
44064Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK32:43+1:08
54006Vitaly FedorovNord WestRUS32:51+1:16
64024Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS33:10+1:35
74015Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti33:28+1:53
84066Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat34:04+2:29
94010Matti HerttuaLapuan Virkiä34:47+3:12
104048Lari PernuEspoon Suunta35:37+4:02
114009Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat35:40+4:05
124053Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat35:41+4:06
134070Severi ValkamoKoovee36:20+4:45
144032Jesper LindahlAkilles OK36:22+4:47
154042Evgeny MykhinKalinkaRUS36:26+4:51
164008Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx36:41+5:06
174057Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat37:00+5:25
184001Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti37:05+5:30
194049Mikko RahkolaOH38:01+6:26
204034André LindroosOK Raseborg38:28+6:53
214007Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat38:33+6:58
224050Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta39:10+7:35
234016Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:27+7:52
244033Michael LindholmOK Raseborg40:04+8:29
4047Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:04+8:29
264045Tuomas OikarinenOH40:22+8:47
274044Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura40:36+9:01
284013Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat40:54+9:19
294022Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:31+9:56
304005Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat41:32+9:57
314040Ilya MogilnyBelie NochiRUS42:45+11:10
324041Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat43:26+11:51
334076Juho VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:38+12:03
344014Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat44:00+12:25
354065Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS44:23+12:48
364030Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta44:38+13:03
374019Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu45:56+14:21
384018Nikolai KashinPeterhofRUS46:12+14:37
394025Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti46:17+14:42
404002Egor AzizovOK AKFARUS46:29+14:54
414039Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU49:02+17:27
424017Viljo JohanssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:29+17:54
434071Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat50:13+18:38
444068Joona ParjanneMS Parma50:56+19:21
454036Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat51:47+20:12
464059Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti53:29+21:54
474004Nikolay DmitrienkoNorthern WindRUS53:50+22:15
484077Lauri Vähä-SavoUlvilan Ura54:34+22:59
494069Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat55:15+23:40
504058Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat55:24+23:49
514003Artemiy BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS56:41+25:06
524023Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:03+25:28
534035Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta58:24+26:49
544043Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:15+28:40
554026Vasiliy KosarevO-SestroreRUS1:03:48+32:13
564055Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:08:36+37:01
574029Pyry LaitinenKoovee1:13:48+42:13
584027Vyacheslav KosovetsMoscowRUS1:27:46+56:11
594052Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti1:29:34+57:59
604054Nikolay SedovMoscowRUS1:33:16+1:01:41
614037Alexander LukinMoscowRUS1:46:18+1:14:43
4056Jaakko SkogKooveedisk
4051Jonathan RayOK77ej startad
4038Emil LönnströmOK Orientej startad
4012Fabian Hällström afOK77ej startad
4046Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikotej startad
4021Mark KhannolainenPetrozavodskRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English