Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 1. dag

Mål 1,8 km

14008Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx13:56
24053Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat15:40+1:44
34011Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:47+1:51
44033Michael LindholmOK Raseborg16:26+2:30
54066Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat16:35+2:39
64042Evgeny MykhinKalinkaRUS16:37+2:41
74031Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat16:46+2:50
84007Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat17:13+3:17
94015Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:17+3:21
104056Jaakko SkogKoovee17:19+3:23
114069Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat18:20+4:24
124019Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu18:24+4:28
134014Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat18:39+4:43
144032Jesper LindahlAkilles OK18:46+4:50
154009Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat18:50+4:54
164005Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:51+4:55
174050Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta18:53+4:57
184063Miska TervalaRastivarsat18:54+4:58
194026Vasiliy KosarevO-SestroreRUS18:59+5:03
4057Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat18:59+5:03
214018Nikolai KashinPeterhofRUS19:02+5:06
224016Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:15+5:19
234065Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS19:42+5:46
244030Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta20:05+6:09
254045Tuomas OikarinenOH20:18+6:22
264028Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS20:21+6:25
274048Lari PernuEspoon Suunta20:23+6:27
284024Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS20:24+6:28
294010Matti HerttuaLapuan Virkiä20:45+6:49
304006Vitaly FedorovNord WestRUS21:01+7:05
314012Fabian Hällström afOK7721:08+7:12
324034André LindroosOK Raseborg22:26+8:30
334076Juho VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:33+8:37
344023Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:35+8:39
354058Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat22:47+8:51
364043Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat23:15+9:19
374052Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti23:24+9:28
384049Mikko RahkolaOH23:37+9:41
394059Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti24:55+10:59
404025Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti25:05+11:09
414004Nikolay DmitrienkoNorthern WindRUS25:06+11:10
424044Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura25:44+11:48
434077Lauri Vähä-SavoUlvilan Ura26:02+12:06
444061Miika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura26:03+12:07
454017Viljo JohanssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:35+13:39
464041Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat27:36+13:40
474068Joona ParjanneMS Parma28:16+14:20
484036Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat28:43+14:47
494022Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri29:11+15:15
504040Ilya MogilnyBelie NochiRUS32:48+18:52
514054Nikolay SedovMoscowRUS33:10+19:14
524003Artemiy BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS34:18+20:22
534027Vyacheslav KosovetsMoscowRUS37:07+23:11
544029Pyry LaitinenKoovee50:10+36:14
554055Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:30+39:34
564037Alexander LukinMoscowRUS58:04+44:08
4002Egor AzizovOK AKFARUSdisk
4039Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTUdisk
4035Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suuntadisk
4013Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijatdisk
4038Emil LönnströmOK Orientdisk
4020Akseli KetolaKooveedisk
4021Mark KhannolainenPetrozavodskRUSej startad
4046Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English