Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (2)
7:38 (7)
5:33 (13)
11:39 (3)
4:01 (1)
13:09 (3)
1:30 (1)
19:01 (3)
5:52 (11)
24:17 (2)
5:16 (3)
28:10 (1)
3:53 (2)
29:35 (1)
1:25 (1)
30:02 (1)
27 (15)
30:02  Topi Syrjäläinen
2   Kirill Komarov
Kalinka
1:55 (1)
6:39 (1)
4:44 (3)
10:44 (1)
4:05 (2)
12:52 (1)
2:08 (18)
18:29 (1)
5:37 (6)
24:55 (3)
6:26 (20)
28:42 (2)
3:47 (1)
30:13 (2)
1:31 (2)
30:39 (2)
26 (10)
30:38  Kirill Komarov
3   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:05 (2)
6:45 (2)
4:40 (2)
11:01 (2)
4:16 (5)
12:57 (2)
1:56 (10)
18:40 (2)
5:43 (8)
24:09 (1)
5:29 (5)
28:58 (3)
4:49 (14)
31:10 (3)
2:12 (29)
31:38 (3)
28 (21)
31:38  Joona Tynys
4   Michael Lindholm
OK Raseborg
2:16 (7)
7:00 (3)
4:44 (3)
12:18 (4)
5:18 (15)
14:05 (4)
1:47 (5)
21:04 (4)
6:59 (38)
27:27 (7)
6:23 (18)
32:12 (6)
4:45 (10)
33:58 (4)
1:46 (6)
34:27 (4)
29 (26)
34:27  Michael Lindholm
5   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
2:55 (30)
8:15 (11)
5:20 (10)
13:04 (7)
4:49 (9)
15:05 (6)
2:01 (12)
21:26 (5)
6:21 (24)
26:56 (5)
5:30 (6)
31:57 (5)
5:01 (19)
34:31 (5)
2:34 (47)
34:57 (5)
26 (10)
34:56  Olli Liikkanen
6   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (5)
8:09 (10)
5:57 (18)
13:00 (6)
4:51 (10)
14:56 (5)
1:56 (10)
21:29 (6)
6:33 (30)
27:09 (6)
5:40 (9)
31:24 (4)
4:15 (4)
34:53 (6)
3:29 (52)
35:23 (6)
30 (31)
35:22  Lari Pernu
7   Sergey Krasilnikov
Polar Star
4:30 (47)
9:51 (30)
5:21 (11)
14:13 (14)
4:22 (6)
16:15 (9)
2:02 (14)
21:32 (7)
5:17 (1)
26:53 (4)
5:21 (4)
33:04 (7)
6:11 (35)
34:59 (7)
1:55 (14)
35:24 (7)
25 (6)
35:24  Sergey Krasilnikov
8   Vitaly Fedorov
Nord West
2:42 (24)
7:41 (8)
4:59 (5)
13:12 (9)
5:31 (19)
15:16 (7)
2:04 (16)
21:41 (8)
6:25 (27)
28:18 (9)
6:37 (22)
33:21 (8)
5:03 (21)
35:13 (8)
1:52 (12)
35:44 (8)
31 (38)
35:44  Vitaly Fedorov
9   Olli Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:25 (12)
8:05 (9)
5:40 (14)
13:35 (11)
5:30 (18)
16:32 (12)
2:57 (34)
21:56 (9)
5:24 (3)
27:41 (8)
5:45 (10)
33:34 (9)
5:53 (31)
35:21 (9)
1:47 (7)
35:49 (9)
28 (21)
35:49  Olli Jalonen
10   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
2:07 (4)
9:34 (26)
7:27 (37)
14:07 (13)
4:33 (7)
16:10 (8)
2:03 (15)
22:46 (12)
6:36 (31)
29:26 (11)
6:40 (23)
34:13 (11)
4:47 (12)
36:07 (10)
1:54 (13)
-
-
36:35  Evgeny Tsapin
11   Fabian Hällström af
OK77
2:23 (10)
8:31 (14)
6:08 (22)
14:05 (12)
5:34 (22)
16:24 (10)
2:19 (19)
22:29 (11)
6:05 (17)
29:11 (10)
6:42 (24)
34:07 (10)
4:56 (16)
36:21 (11)
2:14 (33)
36:51 (10)
30 (31)
36:51  Fabian Hällström af
12   Ville Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:29 (15)
9:24 (25)
6:55 (32)
15:46 (24)
6:22 (34)
17:47 (19)
2:01 (12)
24:00 (17)
6:13 (19)
30:00 (13)
6:00 (12)
34:36 (12)
4:36 (6)
36:51 (12)
2:15 (34)
37:13 (11)
22 (1)
37:13  Ville Nissinen
13   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:32 (42)
8:44 (17)
5:12 (9)
14:15 (15)
5:31 (19)
17:21 (16)
3:06 (36)
23:15 (13)
5:54 (12)
30:02 (14)
6:47 (26)
35:18 (13)
5:16 (24)
37:24 (13)
2:06 (27)
37:54 (12)
30 (31)
37:53  Jesper Lindahl
14   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:26 (39)
9:15 (22)
5:49 (16)
16:23 (28)
7:08 (41)
18:12 (22)
1:49 (6)
24:34 (21)
6:22 (25)
30:47 (16)
6:13 (15)
35:44 (14)
4:57 (17)
37:39 (14)
1:55 (14)
38:11 (13)
32 (43)
38:11  Tommi Hakuli
15   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (11)
7:33 (6)
5:09 (7)
13:08 (8)
5:35 (23)
17:12 (14)
4:04 (46)
26:45 (29)
9:33 (47)
31:59 (24)
5:14 (2)
36:44 (21)
4:45 (10)
38:15 (15)
1:31 (2)
38:41 (14)
26 (10)
38:41  Anton Salmenkylä
16   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:41 (21)
7:13 (4)
4:32 (1)
16:16 (27)
9:03 (53)
17:53 (20)
1:37 (3)
24:22 (19)
6:29 (28)
31:42 (19)
7:20 (32)
36:43 (20)
5:01 (19)
38:25 (16)
1:42 (5)
38:51 (15)
26 (10)
38:51  Eero Ylipulli
17   Kazimieras Melaika
OK Krantas
2:35 (17)
8:18 (12)
5:43 (15)
15:18 (21)
7:00 (39)
18:02 (21)
2:44 (31)
24:43 (23)
6:41 (34)
31:37 (18)
6:54 (29)
36:37 (18)
5:00 (18)
38:25 (16)
1:48 (9)
38:55 (16)
30 (31)
38:54  Kazimieras Melaika
18   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
3:23 (38)
9:47 (29)
6:24 (27)
16:48 (30)
7:01 (40)
21:19 (37)
4:31 (47)
26:56 (30)
5:37 (6)
31:45 (21)
4:49 (1)
36:08 (16)
4:23 (5)
38:28 (18)
2:20 (37)
38:56 (17)
28 (21)
38:57  Ollipekka Heikkilä
19   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
2:41 (21)
8:42 (16)
6:01 (20)
12:55 (5)
4:13 (4)
16:28 (11)
3:33 (43)
22:18 (10)
5:50 (10)
29:45 (12)
7:27 (33)
36:36 (17)
6:51 (41)
38:41 (19)
2:05 (26)
39:11 (18)
30 (31)
39:11  Aleksi Sorsa
20   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (8)
9:14 (21)
6:55 (32)
14:28 (16)
5:14 (14)
19:45 (29)
5:17 (49)
25:16 (24)
5:31 (5)
32:02 (25)
6:46 (25)
36:49 (22)
4:47 (12)
38:50 (20)
2:01 (20)
39:26 (19)
36 (52)
39:26  Atte Hietaoja
21   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:34 (50)
11:29 (36)
6:55 (32)
17:44 (38)
6:15 (32)
19:50 (30)
2:06 (17)
26:08 (26)
6:18 (21)
32:05 (26)
5:57 (11)
36:42 (19)
4:37 (7)
39:07 (21)
2:25 (43)
39:38 (20)
31 (38)
39:38  Joona Kirmula
22   Eero Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:39 (19)
14:43 (51)
12:04 (57)
18:54 (44)
4:11 (3)
20:29 (33)
1:35 (2)
26:15 (27)
5:46 (9)
31:53 (23)
5:38 (7)
37:05 (24)
5:12 (23)
39:11 (22)
2:06 (27)
39:45 (21)
34 (48)
39:45  Eero Jalli
23   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
2:12 (5)
7:14 (5)
5:02 (6)
16:15 (26)
9:01 (52)
18:38 (23)
2:23 (22)
24:34 (21)
5:56 (13)
30:37 (15)
6:03 (13)
36:04 (15)
5:27 (26)
39:13 (23)
3:09 (51)
39:46 (22)
33 (45)
39:46  Matti Herttua
24   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:54 (28)
9:39 (27)
6:45 (31)
15:25 (23)
5:46 (27)
18:51 (24)
3:26 (40)
25:40 (25)
6:49 (36)
31:46 (22)
6:06 (14)
37:30 (25)
5:44 (29)
39:21 (24)
1:51 (11)
39:50 (23)
29 (26)
39:50  Juho Elovaara
25   Tuomas Oikarinen
OH
5:10 (51)
10:41 (34)
5:31 (12)
16:26 (29)
5:45 (25)
18:56 (25)
2:30 (28)
24:25 (20)
5:29 (4)
31:44 (20)
7:19 (31)
37:00 (23)
5:16 (24)
39:26 (25)
2:26 (44)
39:53 (24)
27 (15)
39:53  Tuomas Oikarinen
26   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (9)
8:20 (13)
5:58 (19)
13:25 (10)
5:05 (13)
20:00 (31)
6:35 (53)
26:32 (28)
6:32 (29)
32:55 (27)
6:23 (18)
37:47 (26)
4:52 (15)
39:48 (26)
2:01 (20)
40:12 (25)
24 (5)
40:12  Kasperi Niemi
27   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (18)
9:01 (19)
6:24 (27)
15:12 (20)
6:11 (31)
17:35 (17)
2:23 (22)
23:53 (16)
6:18 (21)
31:35 (17)
7:42 (35)
37:53 (27)
6:18 (38)
40:13 (27)
2:20 (37)
40:38 (26)
25 (6)
40:38  Niko Larmala
28   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
2:44 (26)
9:06 (20)
6:22 (26)
15:05 (19)
5:59 (28)
16:56 (13)
1:51 (8)
23:15 (13)
6:19 (23)
33:42 (28)
10:27 (46)
38:24 (28)
4:42 (8)
40:19 (28)
1:55 (14)
40:41 (27)
22 (1)
40:41  Aapo Linjama
29   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:29 (15)
8:45 (18)
6:16 (25)
14:49 (17)
6:04 (30)
17:12 (14)
2:23 (22)
23:20 (15)
6:08 (18)
34:26 (29)
11:06 (48)
39:33 (30)
5:07 (22)
41:34 (29)
2:01 (20)
42:01 (28)
27 (15)
42:01  Nico Kerkola
30   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:26 (13)
8:38 (15)
6:12 (24)
15:23 (22)
6:45 (37)
17:45 (18)
2:22 (21)
24:02 (18)
6:17 (20)
35:30 (31)
11:28 (52)
40:59 (31)
5:29 (28)
42:55 (30)
1:56 (17)
43:25 (29)
30 (31)
43:26  Taneli Härkönen
31   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:22 (44)
16:24 (53)
12:02 (56)
21:09 (48)
4:45 (8)
23:02 (41)
1:53 (9)
29:01 (37)
5:59 (16)
35:17 (30)
6:16 (16)
39:29 (29)
4:12 (3)
43:06 (31)
3:37 (53)
43:35 (30)
29 (26)
43:35  Eero Heinonen
32   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (36)
9:17 (23)
6:10 (23)
14:57 (18)
5:40 (24)
24:38 (45)
9:41 (56)
29:56 (39)
5:18 (2)
35:35 (33)
5:39 (8)
41:02 (32)
5:27 (26)
43:06 (31)
2:04 (23)
43:38 (31)
32 (43)
43:37  Juha Rauhala
33   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
4:31 (48)
12:37 (47)
8:06 (42)
18:40 (43)
6:03 (29)
21:53 (39)
3:13 (38)
28:15 (35)
6:22 (25)
37:38 (37)
9:23 (41)
42:21 (33)
4:43 (9)
44:33 (33)
2:12 (29)
44:58 (32)
25 (6)
44:58  Jaakko Skog
34   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:42 (24)
9:44 (28)
7:02 (35)
17:29 (37)
7:45 (44)
20:29 (33)
3:00 (35)
27:07 (32)
6:38 (32)
36:51 (36)
9:44 (43)
42:46 (34)
5:55 (32)
45:05 (34)
2:19 (36)
45:34 (33)
29 (26)
45:33  Antti Kivikko
35   Viljo Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:51 (27)
12:13 (43)
9:22 (50)
17:15 (34)
5:02 (12)
19:05 (26)
1:50 (7)
27:30 (33)
8:25 (44)
35:32 (32)
8:02 (37)
43:26 (35)
7:54 (48)
45:06 (35)
1:40 (4)
45:37 (34)
31 (38)
45:37  Viljo Johansson
36   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:32 (49)
13:11 (48)
8:39 (45)
18:03 (40)
4:52 (11)
20:23 (32)
2:20 (20)
27:03 (31)
6:40 (33)
36:41 (35)
9:38 (42)
45:12 (37)
8:31 (52)
46:59 (36)
1:47 (7)
47:25 (35)
26 (10)
47:25  Aleksi Härkönen
37   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:23 (45)
10:29 (32)
6:06 (21)
16:14 (25)
5:45 (25)
21:52 (38)
5:38 (51)
28:45 (36)
6:53 (37)
36:19 (34)
7:34 (34)
44:26 (36)
8:07 (49)
47:14 (37)
2:48 (48)
47:41 (36)
27 (15)
47:41  Teemu Sundström
38   Evgeny Mykhin
Kalinka
4:24 (46)
11:55 (40)
7:31 (38)
17:28 (36)
5:33 (21)
25:32 (47)
8:04 (54)
32:51 (42)
7:19 (40)
39:38 (38)
6:47 (26)
45:42 (38)
6:04 (33)
48:05 (38)
2:23 (41)
48:32 (37)
27 (15)
48:30  Evgeny Mykhin
39   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:34 (52)
12:11 (42)
6:37 (29)
18:34 (42)
6:23 (35)
22:03 (40)
3:29 (42)
33:02 (43)
10:59 (53)
39:51 (39)
6:49 (28)
46:13 (39)
6:22 (39)
48:36 (39)
2:23 (41)
49:09 (38)
33 (45)
49:09  Johannes Louhi
40   André Lindroos
OK Raseborg
8:10 (56)
18:43 (56)
10:33 (55)
25:17 (53)
6:34 (36)
28:12 (48)
2:55 (33)
34:09 (44)
5:57 (14)
40:37 (40)
6:28 (21)
48:12 (40)
7:35 (46)
50:02 (40)
1:50 (10)
50:29 (39)
27 (15)
50:28  André Lindroos
41   Artemiy Bolotov
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:29 (41)
11:30 (37)
8:01 (41)
18:17 (41)
6:47 (38)
20:41 (36)
2:24 (25)
35:37 (48)
14:56 (55)
41:58 (41)
6:21 (17)
49:05 (41)
7:07 (42)
51:02 (41)
1:57 (19)
51:38 (40)
36 (52)
51:38  Artemiy Bolotov
42   Nikolai Kashin
Peterhof
2:41 (21)
9:19 (24)
6:38 (30)
17:19 (35)
8:00 (45)
19:05 (26)
1:46 (4)
34:44 (46)
15:39 (57)
43:07 (44)
8:23 (38)
49:21 (42)
6:14 (36)
51:25 (42)
2:04 (23)
51:48 (41)
23 (4)
51:48  Nikolai Kashin
43   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
3:38 (43)
13:55 (50)
10:17 (54)
22:28 (51)
8:33 (49)
24:52 (46)
2:24 (25)
32:34 (41)
7:42 (43)
42:20 (42)
9:46 (44)
50:34 (44)
8:14 (50)
52:47 (43)
2:13 (31)
53:18 (42)
31 (38)
53:16  Vesa Suonurmi
44   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (19)
9:55 (31)
7:16 (36)
20:43 (45)
10:48 (57)
23:08 (42)
2:25 (27)
31:37 (40)
8:29 (45)
42:43 (43)
11:06 (48)
50:01 (43)
7:18 (44)
52:50 (44)
2:49 (49)
53:20 (43)
30 (31)
53:20  Daniel Molnar
45   Eero Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:54 (28)
11:39 (39)
8:45 (46)
17:05 (32)
5:26 (16)
23:27 (43)
6:22 (52)
29:25 (38)
5:58 (15)
45:14 (46)
15:49 (55)
51:19 (45)
6:05 (34)
55:51 (45)
4:32 (59)
56:16 (44)
25 (6)
56:16  Eero Penttilä
46   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
7:45 (55)
13:36 (49)
5:51 (17)
21:38 (49)
8:02 (46)
30:49 (52)
9:11 (55)
40:29 (52)
9:40 (48)
48:13 (47)
7:44 (36)
54:04 (46)
5:51 (30)
56:21 (46)
2:17 (35)
56:55 (45)
34 (48)
56:55  Roope Ruusuvuori
47   Mikko Rahkola
OH
3:14 (37)
10:50 (35)
7:36 (39)
18:01 (39)
7:11 (42)
20:32 (35)
2:31 (29)
27:58 (34)
7:26 (42)
44:22 (45)
16:24 (56)
55:04 (47)
10:42 (58)
57:00 (47)
1:56 (17)
57:22 (46)
22 (1)
57:22  Mikko Rahkola
48   Antti Ursin
Lynx
2:28 (14)
10:34 (33)
8:06 (42)
16:52 (31)
6:18 (33)
19:31 (28)
2:39 (30)
35:01 (47)
15:30 (56)
48:40 (49)
13:39 (53)
56:54 (49)
8:14 (50)
59:15 (48)
2:21 (40)
59:43 (47)
28 (21)
59:44  Antti Ursin
49   Nikolay Dmitrienko
Northern Wind
6:57 (54)
15:47 (52)
8:50 (47)
24:59 (52)
9:12 (55)
28:56 (49)
3:57 (45)
38:52 (50)
9:56 (49)
50:04 (50)
11:12 (50)
56:49 (48)
6:45 (40)
1:00:57 (49)
4:08 (58)
1:01:28 (48)
31 (38)
1:01:28  Nikolay Dmitrienko
50   Ilari Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
8:47 (58)
16:37 (54)
7:50 (40)
33:45 (58)
17:08 (58)
38:53 (57)
5:08 (48)
45:56 (55)
7:03 (39)
52:53 (53)
6:57 (30)
1:00:04 (51)
7:11 (43)
1:02:34 (51)
2:30 (45)
1:03:16 (49)
42 (56)
1:03:15  Ilari Korsimo
51   Ilya Mogilny
Belie Nochi
2:58 (33)
12:22 (45)
9:24 (52)
20:46 (46)
8:24 (48)
24:21 (44)
3:35 (44)
34:33 (45)
10:12 (51)
52:38 (52)
18:05 (58)
1:00:06 (52)
7:28 (45)
1:02:19 (50)
2:13 (31)
1:03:18 (50)
59 (58)
1:03:18  Ilya Mogilny
52   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:41 (57)
17:14 (55)
8:33 (44)
26:20 (54)
9:06 (54)
29:09 (50)
2:49 (32)
40:09 (51)
11:00 (54)
50:32 (51)
10:23 (45)
59:54 (50)
9:22 (56)
1:03:50 (52)
3:56 (57)
1:04:19 (51)
29 (26)
1:04:19  Paavo Simola
53   Vasiliy Kosarev
O-Sestrore
6:27 (53)
11:37 (38)
5:10 (8)
17:05 (32)
5:28 (17)
30:13 (51)
13:08 (57)
37:37 (49)
7:24 (41)
48:20 (48)
10:43 (47)
1:02:14 (54)
13:54 (59)
1:04:18 (53)
2:04 (23)
1:04:46 (52)
28 (21)
1:04:45  Vasiliy Kosarev
54   Nikolay Sedov
Moscow
3:26 (39)
24:08 (58)
20:42 (59)
32:10 (56)
8:02 (46)
35:32 (54)
3:22 (39)
45:28 (54)
9:56 (49)
54:21 (54)
8:53 (40)
1:01:57 (53)
7:36 (47)
1:05:38 (54)
3:41 (55)
1:06:12 (53)
34 (48)
1:06:11  Nikolay Sedov
55   Egor Azizov
OK AKFA
3:01 (34)
12:26 (46)
9:25 (53)
35:51 (59)
23:25 (59)
41:18 (58)
5:27 (50)
47:59 (57)
6:41 (34)
59:17 (56)
11:18 (51)
1:05:31 (56)
6:14 (36)
1:07:51 (55)
2:20 (37)
1:08:24 (54)
33 (45)
1:08:24  Egor Azizov
56   Lauri Vähä-Savo
Ulvilan Ura
2:56 (31)
22:27 (57)
19:31 (58)
30:06 (55)
7:39 (43)
33:13 (53)
3:07 (37)
41:57 (53)
8:44 (46)
56:26 (55)
14:29 (54)
1:05:29 (55)
9:03 (54)
1:09:16 (56)
3:47 (56)
1:09:51 (55)
35 (51)
1:09:51  Lauri Vähä-Savo
57   Alexander Lukin
Moscow
15:03 (59)
24:26 (59)
9:23 (51)
33:08 (57)
8:42 (50)
36:34 (56)
3:26 (40)
46:57 (56)
10:23 (52)
1:04:54 (57)
17:57 (57)
1:13:26 (57)
8:32 (53)
1:16:24 (57)
2:58 (50)
1:17:16 (56)
52 (57)
1:17:16  Alexander Lukin
58   Pyry Laitinen
Koovee
3:01 (34)
12:14 (44)
9:13 (49)
22:18 (50)
10:04 (56)
35:48 (55)
13:30 (58)
56:52 (58)
21:04 (59)
1:05:38 (58)
8:46 (39)
1:15:16 (58)
9:38 (57)
1:17:47 (58)
2:31 (46)
1:18:28 (57)
41 (55)
1:18:28  Pyry Laitinen
59   Vyacheslav Kosovets
Moscow
2:56 (31)
12:00 (41)
9:04 (48)
20:56 (47)
8:56 (51)
44:41 (59)
23:45 (59)
1:00:55 (59)
16:14 (58)
1:21:55 (59)
21:00 (59)
1:31:14 (59)
9:19 (55)
1:34:54 (59)
3:40 (54)
1:35:33 (58)
39 (54)
1:35:32  Vyacheslav Kosovets
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English