Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
59 (1)
2:22 (1)
1:23 (2)
3:28 (1)
1:06 (6)
4:53 (1)
1:25 (12)
7:35 (1)
2:42 (2)
9:10 (1)
1:35 (1)
10:04 (1)
54 (5)
11:33 (1)
1:29 (1)
12:50 (1)
1:17 (18)
13:55 (1)
1:05 (36)
13:56  Ollipekka Heikkilä
2   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:20 (11)
2:54 (7)
1:34 (9)
4:01 (4)
1:07 (7)
5:29 (5)
1:28 (16)
7:51 (2)
2:22 (1)
11:21 (7)
3:30 (41)
12:06 (3)
45 (1)
13:43 (3)
1:37 (3)
14:47 (3)
1:04 (3)
15:40 (2)
53 (3)
15:40  Anton Salmenkylä
3   Atte Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (5)
3:17 (18)
2:04 (34)
5:03 (23)
1:46 (39)
6:24 (17)
1:21 (6)
9:11 (9)
2:47 (3)
10:58 (3)
1:47 (2)
11:47 (2)
49 (3)
13:40 (2)
1:53 (5)
14:45 (2)
1:05 (4)
15:48 (3)
1:03 (27)
15:47  Atte Hietaoja
4   Michael Lindholm
OK Raseborg
1:29 (19)
3:30 (21)
2:01 (31)
5:15 (26)
1:45 (38)
6:20 (15)
1:05 (1)
9:24 (10)
3:04 (9)
11:17 (5)
1:53 (4)
12:14 (4)
57 (6)
14:09 (4)
1:55 (7)
15:19 (4)
1:10 (8)
16:26 (4)
1:07 (38)
16:26  Michael Lindholm
5   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:13 (5)
3:11 (16)
1:58 (29)
5:26 (29)
2:15 (45)
6:42 (25)
1:16 (3)
9:31 (12)
2:49 (4)
11:22 (8)
1:51 (3)
12:22 (6)
1:00 (9)
14:20 (5)
1:58 (10)
15:36 (5)
1:16 (15)
16:35 (5)
59 (13)
16:35  Joona Tynys
6   Evgeny Mykhin
Kalinka
1:14 (8)
2:50 (3)
1:36 (11)
4:02 (5)
1:12 (9)
5:31 (7)
1:29 (17)
9:24 (10)
3:53 (29)
11:28 (9)
2:04 (9)
12:33 (8)
1:05 (17)
14:33 (8)
2:00 (11)
15:43 (6)
1:10 (8)
16:38 (6)
55 (5)
16:37  Evgeny Mykhin
7   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
1:13 (5)
2:56 (9)
1:43 (18)
4:08 (8)
1:12 (9)
5:22 (3)
1:14 (2)
8:17 (3)
2:55 (5)
11:34 (10)
3:17 (37)
12:22 (6)
48 (2)
14:31 (6)
2:09 (17)
15:47 (7)
1:16 (15)
16:46 (7)
59 (13)
16:46  Olli Liikkanen
8   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
1:21 (12)
2:54 (7)
1:33 (7)
4:16 (11)
1:22 (19)
5:42 (9)
1:26 (14)
9:03 (8)
3:21 (17)
11:20 (6)
2:17 (15)
12:40 (9)
1:20 (28)
14:47 (10)
2:07 (15)
16:05 (9)
1:18 (19)
17:13 (8)
1:08 (40)
17:13  Tommi Hakuli
9   Eero Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:34 (20)
3:00 (12)
1:26 (3)
4:22 (13)
1:22 (19)
5:46 (10)
1:24 (10)
9:01 (7)
3:15 (11)
11:05 (4)
2:04 (9)
12:18 (5)
1:13 (23)
14:31 (6)
2:13 (22)
15:52 (8)
1:21 (22)
17:17 (9)
1:25 (53)
17:17  Eero Jalli
10   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
1:07 (2)
2:59 (11)
1:52 (26)
4:08 (8)
1:09 (8)
5:31 (7)
1:23 (9)
8:50 (5)
3:19 (14)
11:41 (11)
2:51 (32)
12:46 (10)
1:05 (17)
14:43 (9)
1:57 (9)
16:19 (10)
1:36 (41)
17:19 (10)
1:00 (16)
17:19  Jaakko Skog
11   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (23)
3:23 (19)
1:45 (22)
4:55 (21)
1:32 (30)
6:35 (20)
1:40 (24)
9:54 (16)
3:19 (14)
12:18 (14)
2:24 (19)
13:37 (12)
1:19 (27)
15:46 (11)
2:09 (17)
17:20 (11)
1:34 (39)
18:20 (11)
1:00 (16)
18:20  Eero Ylipulli
12   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:37 (22)
3:41 (29)
2:04 (34)
6:02 (33)
2:21 (47)
7:32 (30)
1:30 (18)
10:30 (22)
2:58 (7)
12:48 (18)
2:18 (18)
14:01 (15)
1:13 (23)
16:06 (13)
2:05 (14)
17:29 (12)
1:23 (25)
18:26 (12)
57 (6)
18:24  Nico Kerkola
13   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:27 (17)
3:09 (14)
1:42 (17)
4:47 (17)
1:38 (34)
7:03 (27)
2:16 (43)
11:06 (26)
4:03 (32)
13:23 (21)
2:17 (15)
14:30 (17)
1:07 (19)
16:26 (17)
1:56 (8)
17:37 (13)
1:11 (10)
18:40 (13)
1:03 (27)
18:39  Taneli Härkönen
14   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:27 (17)
3:25 (20)
1:58 (29)
4:48 (18)
1:23 (23)
6:35 (20)
1:47 (30)
10:09 (19)
3:34 (21)
12:33 (16)
2:24 (19)
13:37 (12)
1:04 (14)
16:22 (16)
2:45 (37)
17:45 (16)
1:23 (25)
18:46 (14)
1:01 (23)
18:46  Jesper Lindahl
15   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:48 (29)
3:33 (22)
1:45 (22)
4:38 (15)
1:05 (5)
6:37 (22)
1:59 (38)
9:42 (13)
3:05 (10)
11:41 (11)
1:59 (6)
14:53 (20)
3:12 (52)
17:07 (22)
2:14 (24)
18:27 (22)
1:20 (21)
19:19 (22)
52 (1)
18:50  Eero Heinonen
16   Juho Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:24 (15)
3:14 (17)
1:50 (24)
4:40 (16)
1:26 (27)
6:25 (18)
1:45 (29)
10:09 (19)
3:44 (26)
12:45 (17)
2:36 (28)
14:06 (16)
1:21 (33)
16:17 (15)
2:11 (21)
17:42 (15)
1:25 (30)
18:51 (15)
1:09 (42)
18:51  Juho Elovaara
17   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (33)
3:38 (24)
1:44 (20)
5:03 (23)
1:25 (25)
6:37 (22)
1:34 (20)
9:59 (18)
3:22 (18)
12:23 (15)
2:24 (19)
13:43 (14)
1:20 (28)
16:07 (14)
2:24 (30)
17:37 (13)
1:30 (36)
18:53 (16)
1:16 (48)
18:53  Juha Rauhala
18   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:24 (15)
2:50 (3)
1:26 (3)
4:04 (6)
1:14 (14)
6:00 (13)
1:56 (36)
8:57 (6)
2:57 (6)
13:37 (24)
4:40 (50)
15:03 (22)
1:26 (35)
16:51 (20)
1:48 (4)
17:57 (19)
1:06 (5)
18:54 (17)
57 (6)
18:54  Miska Tervala
19   Vasiliy Kosarev
O-Sestrore
1:40 (24)
3:09 (14)
1:29 (6)
4:22 (13)
1:13 (12)
5:55 (11)
1:33 (19)
9:44 (14)
3:49 (28)
12:16 (13)
2:32 (25)
13:36 (11)
1:20 (28)
15:51 (12)
2:15 (26)
17:50 (17)
1:59 (53)
19:00 (19)
1:10 (43)
18:59  Vasiliy Kosarev
19   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:54 (33)
3:33 (22)
1:39 (14)
4:49 (19)
1:16 (15)
6:25 (18)
1:36 (21)
9:45 (15)
3:20 (16)
13:32 (22)
3:47 (44)
14:30 (17)
58 (7)
16:40 (18)
2:10 (20)
17:56 (18)
1:16 (15)
18:59 (18)
1:03 (27)
18:59  Aleksi Sorsa
21   Nikolai Kashin
Peterhof
1:46 (27)
4:10 (33)
2:24 (41)
5:13 (25)
1:03 (4)
6:37 (22)
1:24 (10)
9:55 (17)
3:18 (13)
13:35 (23)
3:40 (43)
14:55 (21)
1:20 (28)
17:04 (21)
2:09 (17)
18:05 (20)
1:01 (2)
19:02 (20)
57 (6)
19:02  Nikolai Kashin
22   Olli Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:21 (12)
3:00 (12)
1:39 (14)
4:13 (10)
1:13 (12)
5:57 (12)
1:44 (27)
10:40 (25)
4:43 (41)
13:04 (20)
2:24 (19)
14:37 (19)
1:33 (38)
16:41 (19)
2:04 (12)
18:12 (21)
1:31 (37)
19:15 (21)
1:03 (27)
19:15  Olli Jalonen
23   Evgeny Tsapin
Nord West
1:17 (10)
2:51 (5)
1:34 (9)
3:51 (2)
1:00 (1)
5:30 (6)
1:39 (23)
12:07 (32)
6:37 (49)
14:07 (28)
2:00 (8)
15:06 (23)
59 (8)
17:35 (23)
2:29 (34)
18:46 (23)
1:11 (10)
19:43 (23)
57 (6)
19:42  Evgeny Tsapin
24   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
2:34 (44)
4:10 (33)
1:36 (11)
5:32 (30)
1:22 (19)
7:15 (29)
1:43 (26)
11:25 (29)
4:10 (35)
14:02 (27)
2:37 (29)
15:19 (24)
1:17 (25)
17:41 (24)
2:22 (29)
19:05 (24)
1:24 (28)
20:06 (24)
1:01 (23)
20:05  Niko Larmala
25   Tuomas Oikarinen
OH
1:23 (14)
2:56 (9)
1:33 (7)
4:16 (11)
1:20 (18)
6:21 (16)
2:05 (42)
10:24 (21)
4:03 (32)
14:27 (29)
4:03 (46)
15:31 (25)
1:04 (14)
17:46 (25)
2:15 (26)
19:15 (25)
1:29 (35)
20:18 (25)
1:03 (27)
20:18  Tuomas Oikarinen
26   Sergey Krasilnikov
Polar Star
1:56 (35)
3:40 (26)
1:44 (20)
4:52 (20)
1:12 (9)
7:11 (28)
2:19 (46)
10:39 (24)
3:28 (19)
15:04 (32)
4:25 (48)
15:56 (27)
52 (4)
18:11 (27)
2:15 (26)
19:22 (26)
1:11 (10)
20:22 (26)
1:00 (16)
20:21  Sergey Krasilnikov
27   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (31)
3:40 (26)
1:51 (25)
4:57 (22)
1:17 (16)
6:18 (14)
1:21 (6)
12:35 (33)
6:17 (46)
14:39 (31)
2:04 (9)
15:56 (27)
1:17 (25)
18:04 (26)
2:08 (16)
19:26 (27)
1:22 (23)
20:23 (27)
57 (6)
20:23  Lari Pernu
28   Kirill Komarov
Kalinka
4:37 (54)
5:48 (46)
1:11 (1)
6:48 (38)
1:00 (1)
8:13 (33)
1:25 (12)
11:14 (27)
3:01 (8)
15:57 (35)
4:43 (51)
16:58 (32)
1:01 (10)
18:31 (29)
1:33 (2)
19:31 (28)
1:00 (1)
20:25 (28)
54 (4)
20:24  Kirill Komarov
29   Matti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
1:11 (3)
2:39 (2)
1:28 (5)
4:04 (6)
1:25 (25)
5:26 (4)
1:22 (8)
8:42 (4)
3:16 (12)
10:38 (2)
1:56 (5)
16:15 (29)
5:37 (55)
18:29 (28)
2:14 (24)
19:42 (29)
1:13 (14)
20:46 (29)
1:04 (34)
20:45  Matti Herttua
30   Vitaly Fedorov
Nord West
2:23 (41)
5:09 (41)
2:46 (50)
6:33 (35)
1:24 (24)
9:13 (39)
2:40 (52)
13:00 (35)
3:47 (27)
15:14 (34)
2:14 (13)
16:17 (30)
1:03 (13)
18:44 (30)
2:27 (31)
20:02 (31)
1:18 (19)
21:02 (30)
1:00 (16)
21:01  Vitaly Fedorov
31   Fabian Hällström af
OK77
2:26 (43)
6:32 (53)
4:06 (55)
8:01 (44)
1:29 (28)
9:20 (40)
1:19 (4)
12:51 (34)
3:31 (20)
15:08 (33)
2:17 (15)
16:54 (31)
1:46 (46)
18:48 (31)
1:54 (6)
19:56 (30)
1:08 (6)
21:08 (31)
1:12 (46)
21:08  Fabian Hällström af
32   André Lindroos
OK Raseborg
2:00 (37)
3:54 (31)
1:54 (27)
5:25 (28)
1:31 (29)
6:51 (26)
1:26 (14)
10:32 (23)
3:41 (23)
13:01 (19)
2:29 (23)
17:13 (34)
4:12 (54)
20:03 (32)
2:50 (39)
21:29 (32)
1:26 (33)
22:27 (32)
58 (11)
22:26  André Lindroos
33   Juho Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (35)
4:12 (35)
2:16 (38)
8:15 (47)
4:03 (53)
9:52 (43)
1:37 (22)
13:35 (37)
3:43 (24)
16:57 (39)
3:22 (39)
18:09 (39)
1:12 (21)
20:22 (35)
2:13 (22)
21:33 (33)
1:11 (10)
22:33 (33)
1:00 (16)
22:33  Juho Virtanen
34   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:41 (25)
3:44 (30)
2:03 (32)
5:21 (27)
1:37 (33)
7:38 (32)
2:17 (44)
11:45 (30)
4:07 (34)
14:27 (29)
2:42 (31)
17:11 (33)
2:44 (49)
20:08 (34)
2:57 (42)
21:35 (34)
1:27 (34)
22:34 (34)
59 (13)
22:35  Antti Kivikko
35   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:10 (39)
4:05 (32)
1:55 (28)
5:43 (32)
1:38 (34)
7:33 (31)
1:50 (32)
11:16 (28)
3:43 (24)
13:56 (26)
2:40 (30)
17:18 (35)
3:22 (53)
20:07 (33)
2:49 (38)
21:43 (35)
1:36 (41)
22:46 (35)
1:03 (27)
22:47  Teemu Sundström
36   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (20)
3:40 (26)
2:06 (37)
7:04 (41)
3:24 (52)
8:58 (37)
1:54 (35)
13:15 (36)
4:17 (37)
16:14 (36)
2:59 (34)
17:34 (37)
1:20 (28)
20:54 (37)
3:20 (47)
22:17 (37)
1:23 (25)
23:15 (36)
58 (11)
23:15  Kasperi Niemi
37   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
1:42 (26)
5:39 (45)
3:57 (53)
7:01 (40)
1:22 (19)
9:35 (42)
2:34 (50)
13:57 (39)
4:22 (38)
16:29 (37)
2:32 (25)
17:33 (36)
1:04 (14)
20:45 (36)
3:12 (46)
22:20 (38)
1:35 (40)
23:24 (37)
1:04 (34)
23:24  Roope Ruusuvuori
38   Mikko Rahkola
OH
1:12 (4)
2:52 (6)
1:40 (16)
3:54 (3)
1:02 (3)
5:14 (2)
1:20 (5)
15:44 (47)
10:30 (52)
17:55 (42)
2:11 (12)
18:56 (41)
1:01 (10)
21:00 (38)
2:04 (12)
22:08 (36)
1:08 (6)
23:37 (38)
1:29 (54)
23:37  Mikko Rahkola
39   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
1:47 (28)
5:03 (40)
3:16 (51)
6:50 (39)
1:47 (40)
8:49 (36)
1:59 (38)
13:39 (38)
4:50 (42)
17:14 (40)
3:35 (42)
18:51 (40)
1:37 (40)
22:19 (39)
3:28 (48)
23:55 (40)
1:36 (41)
24:55 (39)
1:00 (16)
24:55  Vesa Suonurmi
40   Ilari Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
3:46 (51)
6:12 (51)
2:26 (44)
8:25 (50)
2:13 (43)
10:05 (45)
1:40 (24)
13:59 (40)
3:54 (30)
18:15 (45)
4:16 (47)
19:25 (42)
1:10 (20)
22:29 (41)
3:04 (44)
23:54 (39)
1:25 (30)
25:04 (40)
1:10 (43)
25:05  Ilari Korsimo
41   Nikolay Dmitrienko
Northern Wind
1:48 (29)
7:47 (54)
5:59 (56)
9:22 (53)
1:35 (32)
11:24 (51)
2:02 (41)
15:40 (46)
4:16 (36)
18:14 (44)
2:34 (27)
19:58 (44)
1:44 (43)
22:26 (40)
2:28 (33)
24:07 (41)
1:41 (46)
25:07 (41)
1:00 (16)
25:06  Nikolay Dmitrienko
42   Ville Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:42 (45)
4:18 (36)
1:36 (11)
5:35 (31)
1:17 (16)
12:39 (54)
7:04 (56)
16:41 (49)
4:02 (31)
18:57 (46)
2:16 (14)
20:52 (47)
1:55 (47)
23:29 (44)
2:37 (36)
24:53 (43)
1:24 (28)
25:45 (42)
52 (1)
25:44  Ville Nissinen
43   Lauri Vähä-Savo
Ulvilan Ura
3:39 (50)
6:10 (49)
2:31 (47)
8:23 (49)
2:13 (43)
10:14 (46)
1:51 (33)
14:38 (42)
4:24 (39)
17:31 (41)
2:53 (33)
20:35 (46)
3:04 (50)
23:28 (43)
2:53 (40)
24:59 (44)
1:31 (37)
26:02 (43)
1:03 (27)
26:02  Lauri Vähä-Savo
44   Miika Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:49 (31)
4:25 (37)
2:36 (49)
6:42 (37)
2:17 (46)
8:34 (35)
1:52 (34)
15:09 (43)
6:35 (48)
18:09 (43)
3:00 (35)
19:53 (43)
1:44 (43)
22:52 (42)
2:59 (43)
24:44 (42)
1:52 (51)
26:02 (43)
1:18 (49)
26:03  Miika Tarkkanen
45   Viljo Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:41 (55)
6:24 (52)
1:43 (18)
8:04 (45)
1:40 (36)
10:43 (49)
2:39 (51)
15:25 (44)
4:42 (40)
20:01 (49)
4:36 (49)
21:37 (49)
1:36 (39)
24:47 (47)
3:10 (45)
26:29 (46)
1:42 (48)
27:36 (45)
1:07 (38)
27:35  Viljo Johansson
46   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:06 (47)
5:27 (44)
2:21 (40)
8:16 (48)
2:49 (49)
10:34 (47)
2:18 (45)
15:53 (48)
5:19 (44)
19:14 (48)
3:21 (38)
20:59 (48)
1:45 (45)
24:37 (46)
3:38 (49)
26:26 (45)
1:49 (50)
27:36 (45)
1:10 (43)
27:36  Daniel Molnar
47   Joona Parjanne
MS Parma
2:47 (46)
5:18 (42)
2:31 (47)
7:26 (42)
2:08 (42)
9:27 (41)
2:01 (40)
14:24 (41)
4:57 (43)
16:54 (38)
2:30 (24)
18:06 (38)
1:12 (21)
23:44 (45)
5:38 (54)
27:16 (47)
3:32 (56)
28:17 (47)
1:01 (23)
28:16  Joona Parjanne
48   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (42)
4:27 (38)
2:03 (32)
6:08 (34)
1:41 (37)
9:04 (38)
2:56 (53)
15:34 (45)
6:30 (47)
19:02 (47)
3:28 (40)
20:34 (45)
1:32 (37)
25:50 (48)
5:16 (53)
27:28 (48)
1:38 (44)
28:43 (48)
1:15 (47)
28:43  Johannes Louhi
49   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:14 (8)
3:39 (25)
2:25 (43)
6:36 (36)
2:57 (50)
8:20 (34)
1:44 (27)
11:56 (31)
3:36 (22)
13:55 (25)
1:59 (6)
15:32 (26)
1:37 (40)
26:28 (49)
10:56 (56)
27:50 (49)
1:22 (23)
29:10 (49)
1:20 (52)
29:11  Joona Kirmula
50   Ilya Mogilny
Belie Nochi
3:35 (49)
6:05 (48)
2:30 (45)
7:39 (43)
1:34 (31)
10:35 (48)
2:56 (53)
23:38 (53)
13:03 (53)
26:52 (52)
3:14 (36)
27:54 (51)
1:02 (12)
30:21 (51)
2:27 (31)
31:46 (50)
1:25 (30)
32:48 (50)
1:02 (26)
32:48  Ilya Mogilny
51   Nikolay Sedov
Moscow
3:54 (53)
6:10 (49)
2:16 (38)
8:05 (46)
1:55 (41)
9:52 (43)
1:47 (30)
18:14 (50)
8:22 (51)
25:39 (51)
7:25 (54)
27:17 (50)
1:38 (42)
30:13 (50)
2:56 (41)
31:51 (51)
1:38 (44)
33:10 (51)
1:19 (50)
33:10  Nikolay Sedov
52   Artemiy Bolotov
Orienta-Kyncevo
8:12 (56)
10:16 (56)
2:04 (34)
14:21 (56)
4:05 (54)
16:40 (56)
2:19 (46)
22:18 (52)
5:38 (45)
27:22 (53)
5:04 (53)
28:53 (52)
1:31 (36)
31:29 (52)
2:36 (35)
33:10 (52)
1:41 (46)
34:18 (52)
1:08 (40)
34:18  Artemiy Bolotov
53   Vyacheslav Kosovets
Moscow
3:32 (48)
6:02 (47)
2:30 (45)
9:16 (52)
3:14 (51)
11:41 (53)
2:25 (49)
18:40 (51)
6:59 (50)
23:37 (50)
4:57 (52)
29:42 (53)
6:05 (56)
34:06 (53)
4:24 (51)
35:48 (53)
1:42 (48)
37:07 (53)
1:19 (50)
37:07  Vyacheslav Kosovets
54   Pyry Laitinen
Koovee
2:00 (37)
5:19 (43)
3:19 (52)
9:24 (54)
4:05 (54)
11:20 (50)
1:56 (36)
24:35 (54)
13:15 (54)
34:52 (54)
10:17 (55)
36:14 (54)
1:22 (34)
45:54 (54)
9:40 (55)
48:35 (54)
2:41 (55)
50:11 (54)
1:36 (55)
50:10  Pyry Laitinen
55   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:11 (40)
4:35 (39)
2:24 (41)
9:07 (51)
4:32 (56)
11:26 (52)
2:19 (46)
39:15 (56)
27:49 (56)
43:12 (55)
3:57 (45)
46:23 (55)
3:11 (51)
50:32 (55)
4:09 (50)
52:26 (55)
1:54 (52)
53:31 (55)
1:05 (36)
53:30  Paavo Simola
56   Alexander Lukin
Moscow
3:49 (52)
7:50 (55)
4:01 (54)
10:31 (55)
2:41 (48)
14:50 (55)
4:19 (55)
34:57 (55)
20:07 (55)
47:07 (56)
12:10 (56)
49:10 (56)
2:03 (48)
54:07 (56)
4:57 (52)
56:22 (56)
2:15 (54)
58:05 (56)
1:43 (56)
58:04  Alexander Lukin
   Egor Azizov
OK AKFA
-
4:02
-
6:48
2:46
-
-
16:56
-
-
-
22:07
-
24:38
2:31
26:18
1:40
27:20
1:02
disk  Egor Azizov
   Kazimieras Melaika
OK Krantas
-
4:51
-
6:20
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:44
-
15:42
58
disk  Kazimieras Melaika
   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
1:33
3:18
1:45
4:30
1:12
6:20
1:50
10:13
3:53
12:45
2:32
-
-
22:19
-
23:27
1:08
24:19
52
disk  Aapo Linjama
   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
4:18
-
5:33
1:15
-
-
12:40
-
-
-
14:41
-
16:45
2:04
18:03
1:18
18:58
55
disk  Aleksi Härkönen
   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
1:30
2:48
1:18
3:56
1:08
5:38
1:42
8:23
2:45
10:43
2:20
-
-
14:11
-
15:21
1:10
16:29
1:08
disk  Emil Lönnström
   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
3:21
4:46
1:25
6:11
1:25
7:39
1:28
11:33
3:54
-
-
13:34
-
26:35
13:01
27:52
1:17
28:55
1:03
disk  Akseli Ketola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English