Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A 2. dag

Startlista

4031Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat11:49:00   122174
4053Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat11:51:00   122614
4062Panu TernolaKangasala SK11:53:00   127804
4049Mikko RahkolaOH11:55:00   128932
4009Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat11:59:00   142553
4006Vitaly FedorovNord WestRUS12:01:00   56797
4030Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta12:03:00   58958
4077Lauri Vähä-SavoUlvilan Ura12:05:00   152630
4039Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU12:07:00   32473
4043Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:09:00   144307
4014Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat12:11:00   107214
4017Viljo JohanssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:13:00   152358
4068Joona ParjanneMS Parma12:15:00   159782
4065Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS12:17:00   48649
4057Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat12:19:00   140344
4029Pyry LaitinenKoovee12:21:00   152405
4024Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS12:23:00   69813
4033Michael LindholmOK Raseborg12:25:00   148670
4010Matti HerttuaLapuan Virkiä12:27:00   159183
4008Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx12:29:00   411032
4041Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat12:31:00   53828
4002Egor AzizovOK AKFARUS12:33:00   48862
4054Nikolay SedovMoscowRUS12:37:00   55745
4055Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:39:00   119991
4025Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti12:41:00   142320
4021Mark KhannolainenPetrozavodskRUS12:43:00   48764
4016Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:45:00   148830
4046Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikot12:47:00   59860
4035Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta12:49:00   161553
4018Nikolai KashinPeterhofRUS12:53:00   48758
4059Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti12:55:00   124200
4011Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:59:00   99739
4044Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura13:01:00   110821
4023Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:03:00   131621
4063Miska TervalaRastivarsat13:05:00   150473
4040Ilya MogilnyBelie NochiRUS13:07:00   70778
4045Tuomas OikarinenOH13:11:00   166718
4052Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti13:15:00   167245
4007Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat13:17:00   143943
4020Akseli KetolaKoovee13:19:00   124312
4058Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat13:21:00   412773
4004Nikolay DmitrienkoNorthern WindRUS13:23:00   49674
4048Lari PernuEspoon Suunta13:25:00   126352
4027Vyacheslav KosovetsMoscowRUS13:27:00   55742
4013Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat13:29:00   107215
4076Juho VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:31:00   156666
4069Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat13:33:00   154608
4038Emil LönnströmOK Orient13:35:00   133160
4028Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS13:37:00   48770
4022Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:39:00   134895
4042Evgeny MykhinKalinkaRUS13:43:00   69824
4034André LindroosOK Raseborg13:45:00   120593
4061Miika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura13:49:00   59506
4015Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:53:00   128162
4003Artemiy BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:55:00   49618
4001Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti13:57:00   57321
4005Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:59:00   138278
4019Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu14:01:00   148320
4050Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta14:03:00   157459
4012Fabian Hällström afOK7714:05:00   150638
4036Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:07:00   165822
4032Jesper LindahlAkilles OK14:09:00   156176
4056Jaakko SkogKoovee14:11:00   150656
4026Vasiliy KosarevO-SestroreRUS14:13:00   49647
4066Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat14:17:00   130168
4037Alexander LukinMoscowRUS14:19:00   55744
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English