Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H14A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4001Matias ArolaPaimion Rasti 13:57:0010:53:00     57321
4002Egor AzizovOK AKFARUS13:11:0012:33:0010:21:0013:47:0011:33:00   48862
4003Artemiy BolotovOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:57:0013:55:0010:01:0012:41:0010:39:00   49618
4004Nikolay DmitrienkoNorthern WindRUS12:41:0013:23:0010:35:0012:53:0012:09:00   49674
4005Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:53:0013:59:0010:57:0012:57:0010:33:00   138278
4006Vitaly FedorovNord WestRUS13:41:0012:01:0011:23:0012:01:0012:25:00   56797
4007Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat14:33:0013:17:0010:05:0013:17:0010:51:00   143943
4008Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx12:51:0012:29:0011:31:0013:11:0012:29:00   411032
4009Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat13:01:0011:59:0010:41:0013:35:0012:11:00   142553
4010Matti HerttuaLapuan Virkiä12:17:0012:27:0012:13:0012:59:0011:41:00   159183
4011Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:31:0012:59:0011:59:0012:21:0010:11:00   99739
4012Fabian Hällström afOK7712:13:0014:05:0011:27:0012:03:0012:31:00   150638
4013Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat13:07:0013:29:0010:43:0012:51:0012:03:00   107215
4014Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat14:27:0012:11:0011:51:0011:37:0010:41:00   107214
4015Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:31:0013:53:0010:33:0012:49:0012:17:00   128162
4016Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:33:0012:45:0012:05:0011:43:0011:51:00   148830
4017Viljo JohanssonHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:05:0012:13:0011:43:0013:49:0012:15:00   152358
4018Nikolai KashinPeterhofRUS14:15:0012:53:0011:57:0012:29:0010:21:00   48758
4019Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:09:0014:01:0010:59:0013:29:0011:05:00   148320
4020Akseli KetolaKoovee13:51:0013:19:00      124312
4021Mark KhannolainenPetrozavodskRUS14:01:0012:43:0012:15:0011:57:0011:17:00   48764
4022Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:27:0013:39:0012:03:0012:33:0010:03:00   134895
4023Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:11:0013:03:0012:33:0012:05:0011:25:00   131621
4024Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS13:35:0012:23:0011:09:0011:31:0012:13:00   69813
4025Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti13:09:0012:41:0012:01:0013:01:0011:35:00   142320
4026Vasiliy KosarevO-SestroreRUS12:29:0014:13:0011:07:0012:09:0011:37:00   49647
4027Vyacheslav KosovetsMoscowRUS13:19:0013:27:0010:51:0011:29:0011:55:00   55742
4028Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS14:25:0013:37:0010:03:0012:19:0010:53:00   48770
4029Pyry LaitinenKoovee12:55:0012:21:0010:55:0012:39:0011:59:00   152405
4030Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta13:23:0012:03:0010:47:0012:47:0011:01:00   58958
4031Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat13:33:0011:49:0011:05:0013:53:0010:37:00   122174
4032Jesper LindahlAkilles OK12:47:0014:09:0010:31:0013:19:0011:21:00   156176
4033Michael LindholmOK Raseborg14:21:0012:25:0010:11:0013:07:0010:43:00   148670
4034André LindroosOK Raseborg12:59:0013:45:0011:29:0011:51:0012:05:00   120593
4035Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta14:03:0012:49:0012:31:0012:11:0010:23:00   161553
4036Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:03:0014:07:0011:01:0013:51:0011:39:00   165822
4037Alexander LukinMoscowRUS12:27:0014:19:0012:19:0012:23:0010:13:00   55744
4038Emil LönnströmOK Orient14:05:0013:35:0010:29:0012:25:0011:27:00   133160
4039Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU13:59:0012:07:0011:13:0013:41:0010:29:00   32473
4040Ilya MogilnyBelie NochiRUS13:43:0013:07:0010:25:0013:59:0010:25:00   70778
4041Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat14:09:0012:31:0012:17:0012:43:0010:31:00   53828
4042Evgeny MykhinKalinkaRUS12:21:0013:43:0012:21:0012:45:0010:47:00   69824
4043Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47:0012:09:0010:07:0013:03:0010:49:00   144307
4044Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura13:45:0013:01:0011:25:0013:57:0010:05:00   110821
4045Tuomas OikarinenOH12:25:0013:11:0012:25:0013:45:0010:35:00   166718
4046Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikot13:17:0012:47:0012:23:0011:47:0011:31:00   59860
4047Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  11:21:0013:25:0010:07:00   147899
4048Lari PernuEspoon Suunta12:07:0013:25:0011:55:0011:33:0012:19:00   126352
4049Mikko RahkolaOH13:39:0011:55:0011:11:0012:27:0011:53:00   128932
4050Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta12:39:0014:03:0011:19:0013:33:0011:43:00   157459
4051Jonathan RayOK77  10:09:0013:21:0011:13:00   126762
4052Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti12:43:0013:15:0010:13:0014:01:0011:47:00   167245
4053Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat13:25:0011:51:0010:37:0013:31:0011:19:00   122614
4054Nikolay SedovMoscowRUS14:07:0012:37:0011:33:0013:15:0011:03:00   55745
4055Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:49:0012:39:0011:47:0011:35:0010:59:00   119991
4056Jaakko SkogKoovee12:05:0014:11:0011:41:0013:39:0010:19:00   150656
4057Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat13:13:0012:19:0010:19:0013:09:0012:21:00   140344
4058Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat12:19:0013:21:0011:37:0011:59:0012:23:00   412773
4059Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti12:45:0012:55:0011:49:0013:43:0010:15:00   124200
4060Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat   11:41:0012:01:00   112267
4061Miika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura12:03:0013:49:00      59506
4062Panu TernolaKangasala SK 11:53:00 13:27:00    127804
4063Miska TervalaRastivarsat12:15:0013:05:00      150473
4064Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK  10:27:0012:07:00    150566
4065Evgeny TsapinNord WestRUS14:17:0012:17:0011:39:0012:15:0011:23:00   48649
4066Joona TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat13:15:0014:17:0010:49:0013:23:0010:01:00   130168
4067Antti UrsinLynx    11:11:00   411556
4068Joona ParjanneMS Parma13:21:0012:15:0011:15:0011:39:00    159782
4069Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat12:01:0013:33:0012:29:0012:55:0010:45:00   154608
4070Severi ValkamoKoovee  11:53:00     128100
4071Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat  12:07:0013:13:00    56876
4076Juho VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:23:0013:31:0010:23:0012:31:0010:57:00   156666
4077Lauri Vähä-SavoUlvilan Ura12:49:0012:05:0012:11:0012:17:0010:55:00   152630
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English