Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14127Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat50:40
24128Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot54:36+3:56
34147Aaro LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat57:13+6:33
4149Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot57:13+6:33
54148Eero LapilaMS Parma58:38+7:58
64166Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka1:00:30+9:50
74163Konsta PuranenKoovee1:00:47+10:07
84134Mikko KemppiKangasala SK1:01:35+10:55
94185Linus WesterlundOK Raseborg1:02:02+11:22
104167Akseli RuoholaMS Parma1:02:18+11:38
114165Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:03:55+13:15
124171Emil SeveliusOK Orient1:04:44+14:04
134140Severi KoikkalainenPihkaniskat1:05:02+14:22
144119Erik AholaKangasala SK1:08:02+17:22
154152Teemu MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:24+19:44
164141Niko KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:06+20:26
174131Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:12:55+22:15
184174Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:14:10+23:30
194130Hannes HolmbackIF Femman1:16:07+25:27
204156Atte NokkaRasti 881:17:48+27:08
214159Märten PaisOK WestEST1:20:51+30:11
224168Eemil SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:21:09+30:29
234188Ilari VisuriOK771:28:08+37:28
244161Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscowRUS1:28:56+38:16
254175Ville TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:29:44+39:04
264176Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:33:16+42:36
274186Mikhail VihrovKirishi-LadogaRUS1:34:30+43:50
284146Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri1:35:55+45:15
294142Dmitry KukharchukABC St-PetersburgRUS1:37:35+46:55
304135Antti KetolaLapuan Virkiä1:41:46+51:06
314157Santeri OikkonenOH1:46:20+55:40
324164Kirill PustovoytABC St-PetersburgRUS1:55:57+1:05:17
4172Alexander ShlapakovKirishi-LadogaRUS1:55:57+1:05:17
344137Alexandr KislukhinOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:56:34+1:05:54
354182Leonid IvchenkoPolar StarRUS1:59:15+1:08:35
364151Dmitrii MorozovABC St-PetersburgRUS1:59:38+1:08:58
374153Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles2:01:48+1:11:08
384132Iiro KaitolaRastiketut2:02:07+1:11:27
394139Alexander KnipIF Femman2:06:47+1:16:07
404124Nikolay FilippovOrienta-KyncevoRUS2:10:49+1:20:09
414189Maksim ZarakovskiyNord WestRUS2:18:52+1:28:12
424138Ilya KislukhinOrienta-KyncevoRUS2:23:17+1:32:37
434120Alexander BazarenkoNord-WestRUS2:25:02+1:34:22
444123Georgy FadinFoton-MoscowRUS2:29:04+1:38:24
454170Jonas SarparantaLynx2:30:47+1:40:07
464150Egor MelnikovSKRUM MoscowRUS2:48:41+1:58:01
474184Roope VarjusUlvilan Ura2:52:33+2:01:53
484125Eskil GrahnNärpes OK3:07:04+2:16:24
494155Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka3:19:17+2:28:37
4173Mikhail SmirnovOrienta-KyncevoRUSbröt
4169Esa SarkimoSuomusjärven Sisubröt
4121Denis DavydovABC St-PetersburgRUSdisk
4187Vlad VihrovKirishi-LadogaRUSdisk
4133Lauri KaitolaRastiketutdisk
4178Alvar PalmenEspoon Suuntadisk
4181Egor AnnenkovVestaRUSdisk
4145Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English