Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:24 (1)
9:01 (3)
4:37 (12)
9:41 (2)
40 (1)
12:46 (1)
3:05 (4)
16:02 (1)
3:16 (4)
17:19 (1)
1:17 (4)
20:28 (1)
3:09 (2)
21:46 (1)
1:18 (12)
22:13 (1)
27 (8)
22:12  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
4:53 (5)
8:54 (2)
4:01 (1)
9:39 (1)
45 (6)
13:10 (3)
3:31 (14)
16:06 (2)
2:56 (1)
17:49 (2)
1:43 (16)
21:10 (2)
3:21 (5)
22:11 (2)
1:01 (1)
22:40 (2)
29 (19)
22:39  Erik Ahola
3   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
4:47 (3)
9:17 (5)
4:30 (8)
10:02 (5)
45 (6)
13:24 (4)
3:22 (7)
16:35 (3)
3:11 (3)
17:58 (3)
1:23 (6)
21:40 (3)
3:42 (15)
22:51 (3)
1:11 (7)
23:16 (3)
25 (1)
23:16  Emil Sevelius
4   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:33 (13)
9:55 (10)
4:22 (6)
10:38 (7)
43 (4)
13:39 (5)
3:01 (3)
17:40 (4)
4:01 (16)
19:01 (4)
1:21 (5)
22:26 (4)
3:25 (8)
23:35 (4)
1:09 (5)
24:03 (4)
28 (14)
24:03  Teemu Lehtoranta
5   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:22 (11)
9:53 (9)
4:31 (9)
11:20 (10)
1:27 (31)
14:42 (7)
3:22 (7)
17:52 (6)
3:10 (2)
19:47 (5)
1:55 (19)
23:28 (5)
3:41 (13)
24:38 (5)
1:10 (6)
25:05 (5)
27 (8)
25:06  Aaro Lampinen
6   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
5:15 (9)
9:25 (7)
4:10 (2)
10:56 (9)
1:31 (34)
14:48 (8)
3:52 (17)
19:10 (9)
4:22 (22)
20:26 (7)
1:16 (3)
23:51 (7)
3:25 (8)
24:54 (6)
1:03 (3)
25:22 (6)
28 (14)
25:21  Akseli Ruohola
7   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:37 (2)
8:50 (1)
4:13 (3)
9:43 (3)
53 (14)
12:56 (2)
3:13 (6)
17:40 (4)
4:44 (27)
20:25 (6)
2:45 (32)
23:46 (6)
3:21 (5)
25:12 (7)
1:26 (21)
25:44 (7)
32 (25)
25:44  Janne Niskanen
8   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
5:51 (20)
11:21 (18)
5:30 (21)
12:02 (13)
41 (2)
14:57 (9)
2:55 (1)
18:21 (7)
3:24 (8)
20:49 (8)
2:28 (26)
24:15 (8)
3:26 (10)
25:38 (8)
1:23 (18)
26:04 (8)
26 (7)
26:04  Lauri Kaitola
9   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:08 (8)
9:23 (6)
4:15 (4)
10:16 (6)
53 (14)
16:13 (12)
5:57 (30)
20:20 (10)
4:07 (18)
21:35 (9)
1:15 (2)
24:40 (9)
3:05 (1)
25:55 (9)
1:15 (9)
26:20 (9)
25 (1)
26:20  Valtteri Heikkinen
10   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
4:52 (4)
9:07 (4)
4:15 (4)
9:54 (4)
47 (9)
13:53 (6)
3:59 (19)
20:45 (11)
6:52 (43)
22:19 (10)
1:34 (11)
25:40 (10)
3:21 (5)
26:45 (10)
1:05 (4)
27:10 (10)
25 (1)
27:10  Eero Lapila
11   Severi Koikkalainen
Pihkaniskat
6:05 (23)
11:15 (17)
5:10 (18)
12:11 (15)
56 (21)
16:45 (14)
4:34 (26)
21:01 (12)
4:16 (19)
23:25 (12)
2:24 (24)
26:53 (11)
3:28 (11)
28:23 (11)
1:30 (24)
28:56 (11)
33 (28)
28:56  Severi Koikkalainen
12   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:50 (27)
13:08 (25)
6:18 (32)
13:51 (23)
43 (4)
18:23 (21)
4:32 (25)
21:48 (14)
3:25 (9)
23:17 (11)
1:29 (7)
27:16 (12)
3:59 (19)
28:47 (12)
1:31 (28)
29:21 (12)
34 (30)
29:21  Samu Takanen
13   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
5:38 (17)
10:36 (12)
4:58 (17)
11:39 (11)
1:03 (25)
18:05 (18)
6:26 (32)
21:39 (13)
3:34 (11)
24:11 (13)
2:32 (28)
27:56 (13)
3:45 (16)
29:19 (13)
1:23 (18)
29:49 (13)
30 (20)
29:49  Konsta Puranen
14   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
5:22 (11)
10:50 (13)
5:28 (20)
11:51 (12)
1:01 (24)
15:16 (10)
3:25 (12)
18:36 (8)
3:20 (5)
25:13 (15)
6:37 (53)
28:24 (14)
3:11 (3)
29:35 (14)
1:11 (7)
30:03 (14)
28 (14)
29:59  Niku Rintala
15   Ilari Visuri
OK77
5:49 (19)
12:25 (22)
6:36 (34)
13:16 (18)
51 (12)
19:26 (23)
6:10 (31)
23:48 (19)
4:22 (22)
25:18 (16)
1:30 (8)
28:55 (15)
3:37 (12)
30:30 (15)
1:35 (32)
30:55 (15)
25 (1)
30:55  Ilari Visuri
16   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:53 (21)
15:01 (31)
9:08 (45)
16:40 (32)
1:39 (38)
19:51 (25)
3:11 (5)
24:26 (21)
4:35 (25)
26:01 (17)
1:35 (12)
29:53 (17)
3:52 (17)
31:19 (16)
1:26 (21)
31:44 (16)
25 (1)
31:43  Niko Kommio
17   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
8:34 (39)
13:29 (27)
4:55 (16)
14:19 (25)
50 (11)
18:05 (18)
3:46 (15)
23:21 (18)
5:16 (34)
24:58 (14)
1:37 (13)
29:38 (16)
4:40 (29)
31:26 (17)
1:48 (44)
32:01 (17)
35 (36)
32:01  Atte Nokka
18   Alexander Shlapakov
Kirishi-Ladoga
5:36 (16)
11:14 (16)
5:38 (22)
12:07 (14)
53 (14)
15:29 (11)
3:22 (7)
24:20 (20)
8:51 (50)
26:19 (18)
1:59 (22)
30:35 (18)
4:16 (23)
32:21 (18)
1:46 (42)
33:04 (18)
43 (53)
33:03  Alexander Shlapakov
19   Santeri Oikkonen
OH
7:52 (33)
12:25 (22)
4:33 (10)
13:19 (19)
54 (17)
16:42 (13)
3:23 (10)
22:37 (17)
5:55 (39)
27:38 (21)
5:01 (49)
31:19 (19)
3:41 (13)
32:49 (19)
1:30 (24)
33:25 (19)
36 (41)
33:25  Santeri Oikkonen
20   Märten Pais
OK West
9:07 (43)
14:51 (30)
5:44 (23)
15:38 (27)
47 (9)
22:07 (31)
6:29 (33)
25:28 (23)
3:21 (6)
27:15 (20)
1:47 (18)
31:49 (20)
4:34 (27)
33:11 (20)
1:22 (16)
33:46 (20)
35 (36)
33:45  Märten Pais
21   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:17 (10)
11:09 (15)
5:52 (26)
13:48 (22)
2:39 (44)
21:43 (29)
7:55 (37)
25:25 (22)
3:42 (12)
26:55 (19)
1:30 (8)
31:59 (21)
5:04 (37)
33:20 (21)
1:21 (14)
33:52 (21)
32 (25)
33:51  Samu Pylvänäinen
22   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:33 (13)
10:01 (11)
4:28 (7)
10:43 (8)
42 (3)
18:11 (20)
7:28 (35)
22:14 (15)
4:03 (17)
27:52 (22)
5:38 (51)
32:12 (22)
4:20 (26)
33:29 (22)
1:17 (11)
34:00 (22)
31 (22)
33:59  Teemu Mustonen
23   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
6:14 (25)
11:27 (20)
5:13 (19)
12:59 (17)
1:32 (35)
16:53 (15)
3:54 (18)
27:47 (31)
10:54 (52)
28:56 (24)
1:09 (1)
32:59 (23)
4:03 (21)
34:54 (23)
1:55 (46)
35:19 (23)
25 (1)
35:19  Joona Nisula
24   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
7:11 (29)
13:20 (26)
6:09 (29)
15:46 (29)
2:26 (43)
23:53 (32)
8:07 (39)
27:41 (28)
3:48 (14)
29:25 (26)
1:44 (17)
33:59 (26)
4:34 (27)
35:21 (24)
1:22 (16)
35:51 (24)
30 (20)
35:51  Riku Saksa
25   Olli Haapalainen
Rastiketut
8:12 (37)
19:11 (47)
10:59 (50)
19:56 (41)
45 (6)
24:27 (34)
4:31 (24)
27:58 (33)
3:31 (10)
29:28 (27)
1:30 (8)
33:28 (24)
4:00 (20)
35:28 (25)
2:00 (48)
36:02 (25)
34 (30)
36:02  Olli Haapalainen
26   Juuso Järviö
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:05 (7)
9:48 (8)
4:43 (14)
13:43 (21)
3:55 (49)
17:51 (17)
4:08 (21)
27:47 (31)
9:56 (51)
29:43 (28)
1:56 (20)
34:23 (27)
4:40 (29)
35:44 (26)
1:21 (14)
36:11 (26)
27 (8)
36:10  Juuso Järviö
27   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:02 (6)
12:06 (21)
7:04 (36)
15:43 (28)
3:37 (48)
19:32 (24)
3:49 (16)
25:42 (24)
6:10 (40)
28:38 (23)
2:56 (34)
33:50 (25)
5:12 (39)
36:00 (27)
2:10 (50)
36:27 (27)
27 (8)
36:28  Ville Tiljander
28   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
8:52 (42)
15:04 (32)
6:12 (31)
16:55 (33)
1:51 (39)
21:54 (30)
4:59 (28)
27:17 (27)
5:23 (35)
30:34 (30)
3:17 (37)
35:17 (28)
4:43 (31)
37:06 (28)
1:49 (45)
37:33 (28)
27 (8)
37:33  Jonas Sarparanta
29   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:14 (25)
12:39 (24)
6:25 (33)
13:36 (20)
57 (22)
17:42 (16)
4:06 (20)
22:26 (16)
4:44 (27)
31:56 (32)
9:30 (55)
36:39 (30)
4:43 (31)
38:06 (30)
1:27 (23)
38:37 (29)
31 (22)
38:38  Eemil Sakki
30   Väinö Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
5:38 (17)
11:25 (19)
5:47 (25)
12:46 (16)
1:21 (30)
21:03 (28)
8:17 (41)
27:45 (30)
6:42 (41)
31:49 (31)
4:04 (44)
36:57 (31)
5:08 (38)
38:20 (31)
1:23 (18)
38:54 (30)
34 (30)
38:54  Väinö Juvakka
31   Vlad Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
7:46 (32)
13:52 (28)
6:06 (28)
14:58 (26)
1:06 (26)
19:09 (22)
4:11 (22)
27:41 (28)
8:32 (49)
29:23 (25)
1:42 (15)
35:36 (29)
6:13 (49)
37:58 (29)
2:22 (52)
38:56 (31)
58 (57)
38:57  Vlad Vihrov
32   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
11:49 (50)
16:26 (36)
4:37 (12)
17:21 (34)
55 (20)
20:48 (26)
3:27 (13)
26:31 (26)
5:43 (37)
30:13 (29)
3:42 (42)
37:18 (32)
7:05 (53)
38:34 (32)
1:16 (10)
39:07 (32)
33 (28)
39:07  Iiro Kaitola
33   Egor Annenkov
Vesta
9:08 (44)
17:05 (37)
7:57 (40)
17:57 (35)
52 (13)
20:53 (27)
2:56 (2)
25:51 (25)
4:58 (32)
35:14 (36)
9:23 (54)
38:31 (34)
3:17 (4)
39:33 (33)
1:02 (2)
40:04 (33)
31 (22)
40:01  Egor Annenkov
34   Antti Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
8:46 (41)
17:59 (41)
9:13 (46)
19:27 (38)
1:28 (32)
24:01 (33)
4:34 (26)
31:23 (35)
7:22 (45)
34:00 (34)
2:37 (30)
38:14 (33)
4:14 (22)
39:53 (34)
1:39 (36)
40:20 (34)
27 (8)
40:20  Antti Ketola
35   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Foton-Moscow
6:05 (23)
10:55 (14)
4:50 (15)
14:04 (24)
3:09 (46)
25:18 (35)
11:14 (49)
29:00 (34)
3:42 (12)
33:37 (33)
4:37 (46)
38:32 (35)
4:55 (34)
40:11 (35)
1:39 (36)
40:45 (35)
34 (30)
40:45  Evgeny Perevedentsev
36   Konstantin Kurilov
Northern Wind
9:20 (46)
15:29 (35)
6:09 (29)
19:51 (40)
4:22 (50)
27:31 (37)
7:40 (36)
32:13 (36)
4:42 (26)
35:04 (35)
2:51 (33)
40:59 (36)
5:55 (47)
42:54 (36)
1:55 (46)
43:29 (36)
35 (36)
43:28  Konstantin Kurilov
37   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
15:21 (55)
21:06 (51)
5:45 (24)
24:17 (51)
3:11 (47)
28:37 (39)
4:20 (23)
34:23 (38)
5:46 (38)
36:25 (37)
2:02 (23)
41:51 (37)
5:26 (42)
43:28 (37)
1:37 (34)
44:03 (37)
35 (36)
44:03  Alvar Palmen
38   Mikhail Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
12:46 (52)
18:46 (45)
6:00 (27)
19:43 (39)
57 (22)
28:41 (40)
8:58 (44)
33:43 (37)
5:02 (33)
39:12 (38)
5:29 (50)
44:37 (39)
5:25 (41)
46:16 (38)
1:39 (36)
46:52 (38)
36 (41)
46:51  Mikhail Vihrov
39   Alexander Bazarenko
Nord-West
5:35 (15)
17:55 (40)
12:20 (52)
18:49 (36)
54 (17)
28:46 (41)
9:57 (47)
36:38 (39)
7:52 (46)
39:19 (39)
2:41 (31)
44:18 (38)
4:59 (36)
46:40 (39)
2:22 (52)
47:16 (39)
36 (41)
47:16  Alexander Bazarenko
40   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
8:05 (34)
15:16 (33)
7:11 (37)
23:07 (49)
7:51 (55)
33:42 (45)
10:35 (48)
37:04 (41)
3:22 (7)
41:50 (41)
4:46 (47)
45:46 (40)
3:56 (18)
47:04 (40)
1:18 (12)
47:32 (40)
28 (14)
47:31  Roope Varjus
41   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
14:28 (54)
19:02 (46)
4:34 (11)
22:04 (44)
3:02 (45)
25:27 (36)
3:23 (10)
39:42 (44)
14:15 (55)
42:51 (42)
3:09 (35)
47:08 (42)
4:17 (25)
48:38 (41)
1:30 (24)
49:06 (41)
28 (14)
49:06  Hannes Holmback
42   Igor Egorov
Northern Wind
7:35 (31)
17:48 (39)
10:13 (49)
22:15 (47)
4:27 (51)
34:43 (48)
12:28 (52)
39:36 (43)
4:53 (31)
43:01 (43)
3:25 (39)
47:17 (43)
4:16 (23)
48:56 (42)
1:39 (36)
49:32 (42)
36 (41)
49:32  Igor Egorov
43   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:51 (48)
20:19 (50)
9:28 (48)
21:34 (43)
1:15 (27)
29:36 (42)
8:02 (38)
37:38 (42)
8:02 (47)
40:07 (40)
2:29 (27)
46:40 (41)
6:33 (51)
49:05 (43)
2:25 (55)
49:45 (43)
40 (50)
49:46  Arttu Laaksonen
44   Georgy Fadin
Foton-Moscow
6:59 (28)
18:05 (42)
11:06 (51)
19:21 (37)
1:16 (29)
34:26 (47)
15:05 (54)
41:19 (45)
6:53 (44)
45:25 (45)
4:06 (45)
50:23 (44)
4:58 (35)
51:57 (44)
1:34 (31)
52:31 (44)
34 (30)
52:30  Georgy Fadin
45   Ilya Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
7:22 (30)
15:22 (34)
8:00 (41)
16:16 (30)
54 (17)
27:43 (38)
11:27 (50)
42:58 (47)
15:15 (56)
45:31 (46)
2:33 (29)
52:09 (45)
6:38 (52)
53:54 (45)
1:45 (41)
54:34 (45)
40 (50)
54:34  Ilya Kislukhin
46   Dmitry Kukharchuk
ABC St-Petersburg
8:07 (36)
14:48 (29)
6:41 (35)
16:16 (30)
1:28 (32)
39:18 (51)
23:02 (57)
44:52 (48)
5:34 (36)
46:32 (47)
1:40 (14)
52:37 (46)
6:05 (48)
55:00 (46)
2:23 (54)
55:38 (46)
38 (47)
55:38  Dmitry Kukharchuk
47   Kirill Pustovoyt
ABC St-Petersburg
9:14 (45)
27:16 (54)
18:02 (54)
28:31 (52)
1:15 (27)
37:18 (50)
8:47 (43)
41:37 (46)
4:19 (21)
43:35 (44)
1:58 (21)
55:42 (48)
12:07 (57)
57:12 (48)
1:30 (24)
57:47 (47)
35 (36)
57:47  Kirill Pustovoyt
48   Niklas Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
9:33 (47)
18:29 (43)
8:56 (43)
20:22 (42)
1:53 (40)
30:11 (43)
9:49 (45)
37:02 (40)
6:51 (42)
46:42 (48)
9:40 (56)
53:47 (47)
7:05 (53)
57:09 (47)
3:22 (57)
57:53 (48)
44 (54)
57:53  Niklas Heikura
49   Dmitrii Morozov
ABC St-Petersburg
8:05 (34)
17:28 (38)
9:23 (47)
22:59 (48)
5:31 (52)
35:48 (49)
12:49 (53)
47:47 (51)
11:59 (53)
51:16 (49)
3:29 (40)
56:52 (49)
5:36 (44)
58:23 (49)
1:31 (28)
58:57 (49)
34 (30)
58:57  Dmitrii Morozov
50   Maksim Zarakovskiy
Nord West
12:35 (51)
20:05 (49)
7:30 (38)
22:06 (45)
2:01 (41)
34:22 (46)
12:16 (51)
46:35 (50)
12:13 (54)
51:32 (50)
4:57 (48)
57:14 (50)
5:42 (45)
58:58 (50)
1:44 (40)
59:42 (50)
44 (54)
59:43  Maksim Zarakovskiy
51   Alexander Knip
IF Femman
10:57 (49)
19:58 (48)
9:01 (44)
22:09 (46)
2:11 (42)
43:52 (53)
21:43 (56)
48:40 (52)
4:48 (29)
52:42 (51)
4:02 (43)
58:36 (51)
5:54 (46)
1:00:08 (51)
1:32 (30)
1:00:44 (51)
36 (41)
1:00:44  Alexander Knip
52   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
8:16 (38)
27:20 (55)
19:04 (55)
38:44 (55)
11:24 (56)
47:25 (54)
8:41 (42)
51:43 (54)
4:18 (20)
54:56 (52)
3:13 (36)
59:39 (52)
4:43 (31)
1:01:15 (52)
1:36 (33)
1:01:47 (52)
32 (25)
1:01:48  Juho Lakanen
53   Alexandr Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
8:40 (40)
34:04 (56)
25:24 (56)
39:38 (56)
5:34 (53)
49:32 (55)
9:54 (46)
53:27 (55)
3:55 (15)
57:06 (53)
3:39 (41)
1:04:18 (53)
7:12 (55)
1:05:55 (53)
1:37 (34)
1:06:33 (53)
38 (47)
1:06:33  Alexandr Kislukhin
54   Nikolay Filippov
Orienta-Kyncevo
5:58 (22)
18:34 (44)
12:36 (53)
32:51 (54)
14:17 (57)
41:03 (52)
8:12 (40)
45:52 (49)
4:49 (30)
1:00:23 (55)
14:31 (57)
1:05:52 (55)
5:29 (43)
1:07:39 (54)
1:47 (43)
1:08:21 (54)
42 (52)
1:08:21  Nikolay Filippov
55   Mikhail Smirnov
Orienta-Kyncevo
13:25 (53)
22:18 (52)
8:53 (42)
23:56 (50)
1:38 (36)
30:36 (44)
6:40 (34)
51:00 (53)
20:24 (57)
57:09 (54)
6:09 (52)
1:05:40 (54)
8:31 (56)
1:08:07 (55)
2:27 (56)
1:08:46 (55)
39 (49)
1:08:47  Mikhail Smirnov
56   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
16:33 (56)
24:08 (53)
7:35 (39)
31:50 (53)
7:42 (54)
50:02 (56)
18:12 (55)
58:14 (56)
8:12 (48)
1:00:41 (56)
2:27 (25)
1:07:00 (56)
6:19 (50)
1:09:00 (56)
2:00 (48)
1:09:49 (56)
49 (56)
1:09:48  Eskil Grahn
57   Egor Melnikov
SKRUM Moscow
20:04 (57)
52:11 (57)
32:07 (57)
53:49 (57)
1:38 (36)
59:03 (57)
5:14 (29)
1:03:31 (57)
4:28 (24)
1:06:48 (57)
3:17 (37)
1:12:05 (57)
5:17 (40)
1:14:18 (57)
2:13 (51)
1:14:55 (57)
37 (46)
1:14:55  Egor Melnikov
   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:55
-
44:33
2:38
50:10
5:37
51:48
1:38
52:21
33
disk  Matias Mäki-Petäys
   Denis Davydov
ABC St-Petersburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:46
-
35:27
5:41
48:54
13:27
51:30
2:36
52:16
46
disk  Denis Davydov
   Linus Westerlund
OK Raseborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:44
-
17:00
1:16
20:25
3:25
21:39
1:14
22:08
29
disk  Linus Westerlund
   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:23
-
21:52
6:29
25:15
3:23
26:35
1:20
27:04
29
disk  Mikko Kemppi
   Leonid Ivchenko
Polar Star
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:34
-
24:49
5:15
28:43
3:54
30:16
1:33
30:58
42
disk  Leonid Ivchenko
   Esa Sarkimo
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:18
-
-
23:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:38
-
39:11
33
bröt  Esa Sarkimo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English