Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:07 (1)
5:20 (1)
3:13 (1)
6:35 (1)
1:15 (1)
9:07 (1)
2:32 (1)
11:33 (1)
2:26 (2)
15:31 (1)
3:58 (7)
16:23 (1)
52 (5)
16:47 (1)
24 (2)
16:46  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Juuso Järviö
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:50 (17)
6:44 (4)
3:54 (2)
8:05 (3)
1:21 (2)
11:24 (3)
3:19 (7)
14:03 (3)
2:39 (6)
17:20 (2)
3:17 (1)
18:13 (2)
53 (7)
18:39 (2)
26 (15)
18:38  Juuso Järviö
3   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
2:13 (2)
7:14 (9)
5:01 (15)
8:40 (6)
1:26 (4)
12:19 (6)
3:39 (11)
14:40 (5)
2:21 (1)
18:14 (3)
3:34 (4)
19:00 (3)
46 (2)
19:26 (3)
26 (15)
19:26  Akseli Ruohola
4   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:18 (4)
6:56 (7)
4:38 (8)
8:25 (4)
1:29 (7)
11:46 (4)
3:21 (8)
14:33 (4)
2:47 (10)
18:35 (4)
4:02 (10)
19:31 (4)
56 (15)
19:56 (4)
25 (6)
19:55  Aaro Lampinen
5   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
2:19 (6)
6:48 (5)
4:29 (7)
8:44 (8)
1:56 (23)
12:06 (5)
3:22 (9)
15:14 (6)
3:08 (18)
19:16 (5)
4:02 (10)
20:22 (5)
1:06 (23)
20:51 (5)
29 (30)
20:51  Mikko Kemppi
6   Linus Westerlund
OK Raseborg
2:33 (9)
6:42 (3)
4:09 (5)
8:37 (5)
1:55 (22)
12:52 (7)
4:15 (22)
15:48 (7)
2:56 (14)
20:02 (6)
4:14 (15)
20:57 (6)
55 (13)
21:22 (6)
25 (6)
21:22  Linus Westerlund
7   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
2:39 (13)
7:55 (13)
5:16 (17)
9:28 (9)
1:33 (10)
13:41 (11)
4:13 (20)
16:24 (8)
2:43 (8)
20:45 (8)
4:21 (17)
21:33 (8)
48 (3)
21:58 (7)
25 (6)
21:57  Eero Lapila
8   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:07 (25)
7:51 (11)
4:44 (10)
9:42 (13)
1:51 (18)
13:38 (10)
3:56 (15)
16:34 (9)
2:56 (14)
20:35 (7)
4:01 (9)
21:29 (7)
54 (9)
21:58 (7)
29 (30)
21:58  Samu Takanen
9   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (14)
7:02 (8)
4:18 (6)
8:42 (7)
1:40 (12)
13:04 (8)
4:22 (25)
17:14 (13)
4:10 (40)
21:11 (9)
3:57 (6)
22:17 (9)
1:06 (23)
22:42 (9)
25 (6)
22:41  Ville Tiljander
10   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (27)
9:31 (24)
6:16 (25)
11:20 (19)
1:49 (17)
14:12 (14)
2:52 (3)
17:02 (11)
2:50 (11)
21:32 (11)
4:30 (22)
22:23 (11)
51 (4)
22:48 (10)
25 (6)
22:47  Teemu Mustonen
11   Märten Pais
OK West
2:37 (12)
7:41 (10)
5:04 (16)
9:39 (12)
1:58 (24)
13:24 (9)
3:45 (13)
16:48 (10)
3:24 (25)
21:20 (10)
4:32 (23)
22:21 (10)
1:01 (19)
22:52 (11)
31 (44)
22:51  Märten Pais
12   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:33 (9)
8:54 (20)
6:21 (26)
10:40 (16)
1:46 (16)
14:50 (17)
4:10 (17)
17:56 (16)
3:06 (17)
22:01 (12)
4:05 (12)
22:53 (12)
52 (5)
23:17 (12)
24 (2)
23:17  Niku Rintala
13   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:31 (8)
10:21 (27)
7:50 (32)
11:49 (22)
1:28 (6)
15:28 (18)
3:39 (11)
17:59 (17)
2:31 (4)
22:11 (14)
4:12 (14)
23:05 (13)
54 (9)
23:29 (13)
24 (2)
23:28  Valtteri Heikkinen
14   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:13 (2)
6:10 (2)
3:57 (3)
8:03 (2)
1:53 (21)
11:07 (2)
3:04 (4)
13:45 (2)
2:38 (5)
22:14 (15)
8:29 (57)
23:16 (14)
1:02 (20)
23:44 (14)
28 (27)
23:44  Janne Niskanen
15   Santeri Oikkonen
OH
2:54 (19)
7:51 (11)
4:57 (14)
9:31 (10)
1:40 (12)
13:44 (12)
4:13 (20)
17:47 (15)
4:03 (39)
22:06 (13)
4:19 (16)
23:24 (15)
1:18 (43)
23:56 (15)
32 (46)
23:56  Santeri Oikkonen
16   Severi Koikkalainen
Pihkaniskat
3:31 (34)
8:14 (16)
4:43 (9)
9:36 (11)
1:22 (3)
14:42 (15)
5:06 (32)
17:37 (14)
2:55 (13)
22:39 (16)
5:02 (33)
23:33 (16)
54 (9)
24:06 (16)
33 (50)
24:05  Severi Koikkalainen
17   Ilari Visuri
OK77
2:51 (18)
8:42 (18)
5:51 (22)
10:49 (17)
2:07 (29)
14:49 (16)
4:00 (16)
18:12 (18)
3:23 (24)
22:40 (17)
4:28 (21)
23:55 (17)
1:15 (38)
24:21 (17)
26 (15)
24:20  Ilari Visuri
18   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
2:46 (15)
6:52 (6)
4:06 (4)
12:08 (24)
5:16 (46)
15:54 (20)
3:46 (14)
18:35 (20)
2:41 (7)
23:07 (18)
4:32 (23)
24:00 (18)
53 (7)
24:25 (18)
25 (6)
24:26  Emil Sevelius
19   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
2:36 (11)
8:24 (17)
5:48 (21)
9:51 (14)
1:27 (5)
14:06 (13)
4:15 (22)
17:02 (11)
2:56 (14)
23:53 (19)
6:51 (50)
24:56 (19)
1:03 (21)
25:23 (19)
27 (19)
25:22  Konsta Puranen
20   Alexander Bazarenko
Nord-West
3:03 (23)
7:57 (14)
4:54 (12)
11:32 (20)
3:35 (44)
16:57 (22)
5:25 (40)
20:15 (21)
3:18 (19)
24:53 (20)
4:38 (26)
26:05 (20)
1:12 (32)
26:30 (20)
25 (6)
26:29  Alexander Bazarenko
21   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:12 (26)
8:49 (19)
5:37 (20)
10:51 (18)
2:02 (26)
15:49 (19)
4:58 (30)
18:18 (19)
2:29 (3)
25:48 (21)
7:30 (54)
26:48 (21)
1:00 (17)
27:17 (21)
29 (30)
27:16  Teemu Lehtoranta
22   Alexander Shlapakov
Kirishi-Ladoga
4:27 (47)
10:01 (25)
5:34 (19)
13:27 (26)
3:26 (41)
18:35 (24)
5:08 (34)
21:54 (22)
3:19 (21)
27:16 (22)
5:22 (37)
28:53 (22)
1:37 (57)
29:20 (22)
27 (19)
29:19  Alexander Shlapakov
23   Vlad Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:18 (30)
8:13 (15)
4:55 (13)
10:23 (15)
2:10 (30)
18:53 (26)
8:30 (56)
22:39 (24)
3:46 (32)
28:21 (23)
5:42 (41)
29:43 (23)
1:22 (46)
30:18 (23)
35 (53)
30:17  Vlad Vihrov
24   Ilya Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:16 (28)
12:04 (32)
8:48 (36)
14:40 (29)
2:36 (34)
19:35 (27)
4:55 (27)
23:13 (25)
3:38 (30)
29:07 (25)
5:54 (42)
30:22 (25)
1:15 (38)
30:51 (24)
29 (30)
30:50  Ilya Kislukhin
25   Mikhail Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:47 (40)
10:30 (29)
6:43 (28)
12:34 (25)
2:04 (27)
18:35 (24)
6:01 (47)
22:31 (23)
3:56 (38)
28:44 (24)
6:13 (44)
30:19 (24)
1:35 (56)
30:52 (25)
33 (50)
30:51  Mikhail Vihrov
26   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:21 (32)
10:29 (28)
7:08 (31)
11:58 (23)
1:29 (7)
16:17 (21)
4:19 (24)
26:12 (27)
9:55 (60)
29:41 (27)
3:29 (3)
30:35 (27)
54 (9)
31:00 (26)
25 (6)
30:59  Niko Kommio
27   Kirill Pustovoyt
ABC St-Petersburg
3:37 (37)
9:03 (21)
5:26 (18)
14:29 (28)
5:26 (47)
21:13 (29)
6:44 (50)
24:41 (26)
3:28 (26)
29:25 (26)
4:44 (30)
30:32 (26)
1:07 (26)
31:02 (27)
30 (40)
31:01  Kirill Pustovoyt
28   Esa Sarkimo
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:05 (24)
16:42 (42)
13:37 (48)
19:49 (35)
3:07 (39)
22:58 (30)
3:09 (6)
26:16 (28)
3:18 (19)
30:40 (28)
4:24 (19)
31:38 (28)
58 (16)
32:07 (28)
29 (30)
32:07  Esa Sarkimo
29   Nikolay Filippov
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:27 (33)
9:28 (23)
6:01 (24)
11:45 (21)
2:17 (31)
19:40 (28)
7:55 (55)
28:25 (32)
8:45 (59)
33:04 (29)
4:39 (27)
34:36 (29)
1:32 (55)
35:05 (29)
29 (30)
35:04  Nikolay Filippov
30   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
4:44 (49)
16:12 (40)
11:28 (42)
18:46 (33)
2:34 (32)
23:53 (34)
5:07 (33)
27:45 (30)
3:52 (36)
33:42 (30)
5:57 (43)
34:54 (30)
1:12 (32)
35:23 (30)
29 (30)
35:22  Atte Nokka
31   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:18 (4)
15:40 (39)
13:22 (46)
21:07 (40)
5:27 (48)
23:47 (32)
2:40 (2)
30:37 (37)
6:50 (56)
34:21 (33)
3:44 (5)
35:02 (32)
41 (1)
35:29 (31)
27 (19)
35:29  Erik Ahola
32   Egor Annenkov
Vesta
2:27 (7)
18:44 (49)
16:17 (54)
24:41 (47)
5:57 (51)
27:48 (41)
3:07 (5)
30:34 (36)
2:46 (9)
33:59 (31)
3:25 (2)
34:54 (30)
55 (13)
35:39 (33)
45 (63)
35:38  Egor Annenkov
32   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (36)
13:49 (35)
10:17 (40)
20:10 (37)
6:21 (52)
24:22 (35)
4:12 (19)
27:44 (29)
3:22 (23)
34:00 (32)
6:16 (45)
35:08 (33)
1:08 (27)
35:38 (32)
30 (40)
35:38  Eemil Sakki
34   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
5:44 (55)
21:24 (54)
15:40 (53)
22:58 (44)
1:34 (11)
26:36 (39)
3:38 (10)
30:28 (35)
3:52 (36)
35:10 (34)
4:42 (29)
36:18 (34)
1:08 (27)
36:44 (34)
26 (15)
36:44  Roope Varjus
35   Alexandr Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
6:15 (56)
14:30 (38)
8:15 (33)
20:13 (38)
5:43 (50)
25:10 (37)
4:57 (29)
28:39 (33)
3:29 (27)
35:38 (35)
6:59 (52)
36:42 (35)
1:04 (22)
37:14 (35)
32 (46)
37:14  Alexandr Kislukhin
36   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:02 (43)
19:24 (50)
15:22 (52)
21:29 (41)
2:05 (28)
26:40 (40)
5:11 (35)
32:01 (39)
5:21 (49)
36:22 (36)
4:21 (17)
37:35 (36)
1:13 (34)
38:04 (36)
29 (30)
38:04  Jonas Sarparanta
37   Antti Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:31 (34)
13:54 (36)
10:23 (41)
15:35 (30)
1:41 (14)
28:04 (44)
12:29 (60)
32:56 (41)
4:52 (43)
37:36 (38)
4:40 (28)
38:42 (38)
1:06 (23)
39:09 (37)
27 (19)
39:08  Antti Ketola
38   Mikhail Smirnov
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:10 (45)
13:54 (36)
9:44 (39)
16:37 (32)
2:43 (36)
23:10 (31)
6:33 (49)
28:12 (31)
5:02 (46)
36:28 (37)
8:16 (56)
38:34 (37)
2:06 (62)
39:11 (38)
37 (54)
39:10  Mikhail Smirnov
39   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
3:57 (41)
17:03 (44)
13:06 (44)
18:54 (34)
1:51 (18)
23:50 (33)
4:56 (28)
29:08 (34)
5:18 (48)
38:04 (40)
8:56 (60)
39:25 (40)
1:21 (45)
39:56 (39)
31 (44)
39:55  Matias Mäki-Petäys
40   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (19)
11:26 (31)
8:32 (35)
22:01 (42)
10:35 (55)
27:56 (42)
5:55 (45)
32:45 (40)
4:49 (42)
37:50 (39)
5:05 (34)
39:19 (39)
1:29 (52)
39:58 (40)
39 (59)
39:57  Samu Pylvänäinen
41   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (22)
23:47 (58)
20:50 (59)
25:45 (48)
1:58 (24)
30:07 (45)
4:22 (25)
33:57 (43)
3:50 (34)
38:33 (41)
4:36 (25)
39:49 (41)
1:16 (40)
40:16 (41)
27 (19)
40:15  Alvar Palmen
42   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Foton-Moscow
9:29 (60)
17:51 (47)
8:22 (34)
20:36 (39)
2:45 (38)
25:52 (38)
5:16 (36)
33:25 (42)
7:33 (58)
38:45 (42)
5:20 (36)
39:58 (42)
1:13 (34)
40:28 (42)
30 (40)
40:29  Evgeny Perevedentsev
43   Dmitrii Morozov
ABC St-Petersburg
3:18 (30)
10:07 (26)
6:49 (29)
15:37 (31)
5:30 (49)
24:57 (36)
9:20 (57)
31:01 (38)
6:04 (52)
39:15 (43)
8:14 (55)
40:31 (43)
1:16 (40)
41:03 (43)
32 (46)
41:02  Dmitrii Morozov
44   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:47 (16)
21:23 (53)
18:36 (56)
24:00 (45)
2:37 (35)
31:45 (47)
7:45 (54)
35:20 (44)
3:35 (29)
39:44 (44)
4:24 (19)
40:55 (44)
1:11 (31)
41:19 (44)
24 (2)
41:19  Lauri Kaitola
45   Väinö Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
3:39 (38)
23:28 (57)
19:49 (58)
26:52 (50)
3:24 (40)
32:30 (49)
5:38 (42)
36:20 (46)
3:50 (34)
40:26 (45)
4:06 (13)
41:34 (45)
1:08 (27)
42:01 (45)
27 (19)
42:01  Väinö Juvakka
46   Maksim Zarakovskiy
Nord West
11:02 (61)
19:57 (52)
8:55 (37)
22:40 (43)
2:43 (36)
27:57 (43)
5:17 (37)
35:29 (45)
7:32 (57)
40:47 (46)
5:18 (35)
42:00 (46)
1:13 (34)
42:37 (46)
37 (54)
42:37  Maksim Zarakovskiy
47   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
4:33 (48)
9:19 (22)
4:46 (11)
25:46 (49)
16:27 (61)
31:45 (47)
5:59 (46)
38:10 (48)
6:25 (53)
42:56 (47)
4:46 (31)
44:10 (47)
1:14 (37)
44:37 (47)
27 (19)
44:33  Juho Lakanen
48   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
6:34 (57)
12:33 (34)
5:59 (23)
27:21 (51)
14:48 (58)
34:29 (50)
7:08 (53)
38:03 (47)
3:34 (28)
43:38 (48)
5:35 (40)
45:33 (48)
1:55 (61)
45:56 (48)
23 (1)
45:55  Joona Nisula
49   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:54 (19)
16:23 (41)
13:29 (47)
32:01 (57)
15:38 (60)
37:44 (56)
5:43 (43)
40:38 (53)
2:54 (12)
44:38 (49)
4:00 (8)
45:38 (49)
1:00 (17)
46:08 (49)
30 (40)
46:07  Eemeli Kiljunen
50   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
3:16 (28)
29:48 (60)
26:32 (60)
31:29 (56)
1:41 (14)
36:52 (54)
5:23 (39)
40:12 (50)
3:20 (22)
45:01 (50)
4:49 (32)
46:09 (50)
1:08 (27)
46:38 (50)
29 (30)
46:38  Riku Saksa
51   Alexander Knip
IF Femman
3:57 (41)
21:30 (55)
17:33 (55)
29:46 (54)
8:16 (54)
35:06 (52)
5:20 (38)
40:20 (51)
5:14 (47)
46:36 (51)
6:16 (45)
48:07 (51)
1:31 (54)
48:35 (51)
28 (27)
48:36  Alexander Knip
52   Olli Haapalainen
Rastiketut
5:28 (53)
12:32 (33)
7:04 (30)
14:03 (27)
1:31 (9)
18:13 (23)
4:10 (17)
40:33 (52)
22:20 (63)
47:07 (52)
6:34 (48)
48:32 (52)
1:25 (49)
49:00 (52)
28 (27)
49:00  Olli Haapalainen
53   Georgy Fadin
Foton-Moscow
5:18 (50)
24:11 (59)
18:53 (57)
30:59 (55)
6:48 (53)
37:08 (55)
6:09 (48)
42:03 (55)
4:55 (44)
47:25 (53)
5:22 (37)
49:03 (53)
1:38 (58)
49:32 (53)
29 (30)
49:32  Georgy Fadin
54   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
5:20 (51)
17:52 (48)
12:32 (43)
29:20 (53)
11:28 (57)
34:48 (51)
5:28 (41)
39:12 (49)
4:24 (41)
49:17 (54)
10:05 (63)
50:46 (54)
1:29 (52)
51:11 (54)
25 (6)
51:11  Iiro Kaitola
55   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
3:45 (39)
17:37 (46)
13:52 (49)
33:01 (59)
15:24 (59)
38:52 (57)
5:51 (44)
42:36 (56)
3:44 (31)
49:37 (55)
7:01 (53)
50:54 (55)
1:17 (42)
51:21 (55)
27 (19)
51:20  Hannes Holmback
56   Dmitry Kukharchuk
ABC St-Petersburg
5:21 (52)
32:08 (61)
26:47 (61)
34:00 (60)
1:52 (20)
39:02 (58)
5:02 (31)
44:46 (57)
5:44 (51)
50:20 (56)
5:34 (39)
51:42 (56)
1:22 (46)
52:23 (56)
41 (62)
52:22  Dmitry Kukharchuk
57   Denis Davydov
ABC St-Petersburg
5:32 (54)
19:30 (51)
13:58 (50)
24:11 (46)
4:41 (45)
31:01 (46)
6:50 (51)
41:19 (54)
10:18 (62)
51:23 (57)
10:04 (61)
52:48 (57)
1:25 (49)
53:27 (57)
39 (59)
53:26  Denis Davydov
58   Leonid Ivchenko
Polar Star
4:16 (46)
10:49 (30)
6:33 (27)
32:39 (58)
21:50 (62)
43:17 (59)
10:38 (59)
47:06 (59)
3:49 (33)
53:47 (58)
6:41 (49)
55:30 (58)
1:43 (59)
56:08 (58)
38 (57)
56:07  Leonid Ivchenko
59   Nikita Kutishev
Veliky Novgorod
7:40 (58)
16:51 (43)
9:11 (38)
28:13 (52)
11:22 (56)
35:17 (53)
7:04 (52)
45:13 (58)
9:56 (61)
55:17 (59)
10:04 (61)
56:39 (59)
1:22 (46)
57:18 (59)
39 (59)
57:18  Nikita Kutishev
60   Konstantin Kurilov
Northern Wind
4:02 (43)
17:14 (45)
13:12 (45)
19:49 (35)
2:35 (33)
43:52 (60)
24:03 (63)
50:18 (60)
6:26 (54)
57:13 (60)
6:55 (51)
59:02 (60)
1:49 (60)
59:40 (60)
38 (57)
59:39  Konstantin Kurilov
61   Egor Melnikov
SKRUM Moscow
21:10 (62)
52:35 (62)
31:25 (62)
56:03 (61)
3:28 (43)
1:16:43 (61)
20:40 (62)
1:23:24 (61)
6:41 (55)
1:31:57 (61)
8:33 (58)
1:33:16 (61)
1:19 (44)
1:33:49 (61)
33 (50)
1:33:49  Egor Melnikov
62   Igor Egorov
Northern Wind
8:17 (59)
23:16 (56)
14:59 (51)
1:04:10 (62)
40:54 (63)
1:21:58 (62)
17:48 (61)
1:26:58 (62)
5:00 (45)
1:33:16 (62)
6:18 (47)
1:34:42 (62)
1:26 (51)
1:35:14 (62)
32 (46)
1:35:14  Igor Egorov
63   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
29:38 (63)
1:38:14 (63)
1:08:36 (63)
1:41:41 (63)
3:27 (42)
1:51:10 (63)
9:29 (58)
1:56:34 (63)
5:24 (50)
2:05:22 (63)
8:48 (59)
2:07:58 (63)
2:36 (63)
2:08:35 (63)
37 (54)
2:08:35  Eskil Grahn
   Niklas Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
6:17
13:52
7:35
-
-
26:50
-
31:28
4:38
38:14
6:46
41:09
2:55
41:48
39
disk  Niklas Heikura
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English