Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
45 (13)
1:56 (2)
1:11 (2)
3:26 (2)
1:30 (9)
5:30 (1)
2:04 (1)
7:31 (1)
2:01 (1)
9:53 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:29 (1)
1:36 (5)
12:46 (1)
1:17 (10)
12:44  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
49 (18)
2:00 (4)
1:11 (2)
3:27 (3)
1:27 (5)
6:12 (3)
2:45 (6)
8:52 (3)
2:40 (7)
11:46 (2)
2:54 (3)
13:21 (2)
1:35 (4)
14:41 (2)
1:20 (16)
14:41  Aaro Lampinen
3   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
39 (7)
2:04 (5)
1:25 (14)
3:35 (5)
1:31 (11)
6:00 (2)
2:25 (2)
8:49 (2)
2:49 (11)
12:06 (3)
3:17 (9)
13:45 (3)
1:39 (8)
14:59 (3)
1:14 (6)
14:58  Valtteri Heikkinen
4   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:00 (25)
2:33 (19)
1:33 (25)
4:01 (14)
1:28 (7)
6:40 (6)
2:39 (5)
9:39 (5)
2:59 (19)
12:37 (4)
2:58 (4)
14:32 (5)
1:55 (21)
15:46 (4)
1:14 (6)
15:46  Akseli Ruohola
5   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
39 (7)
2:09 (9)
1:30 (17)
3:46 (10)
1:37 (20)
6:41 (7)
2:55 (10)
9:29 (4)
2:48 (10)
12:45 (5)
3:16 (8)
14:31 (4)
1:46 (13)
15:52 (5)
1:21 (17)
15:52  Konsta Puranen
6   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:12 (32)
2:35 (21)
1:23 (12)
4:20 (24)
1:45 (25)
6:58 (10)
2:38 (4)
9:54 (9)
2:56 (15)
13:14 (6)
3:20 (10)
15:17 (6)
2:03 (23)
16:38 (6)
1:21 (17)
16:37  Samu Pylvänäinen
7   Roope Varjus
Ulvilan Ura
35 (4)
2:09 (9)
1:34 (28)
3:42 (9)
1:33 (14)
7:04 (11)
3:22 (18)
9:41 (6)
2:37 (5)
13:44 (9)
4:03 (23)
15:26 (7)
1:42 (10)
16:50 (7)
1:24 (29)
16:50  Roope Varjus
8   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
59 (24)
2:16 (13)
1:17 (8)
3:53 (12)
1:37 (20)
6:39 (5)
2:46 (7)
10:20 (12)
3:41 (34)
14:13 (11)
3:53 (17)
15:43 (8)
1:30 (2)
17:00 (8)
1:17 (10)
16:59  Niko Kommio
9   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:04 (44)
3:21 (38)
1:17 (8)
4:36 (27)
1:15 (1)
7:23 (14)
2:47 (8)
9:57 (10)
2:34 (4)
14:21 (13)
4:24 (32)
15:54 (9)
1:33 (3)
17:04 (9)
1:10 (1)
17:03  Niku Rintala
10   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
1:21 (35)
2:52 (32)
1:31 (21)
4:21 (25)
1:29 (8)
7:11 (12)
2:50 (9)
10:00 (11)
2:49 (11)
13:42 (8)
3:42 (15)
15:59 (11)
2:17 (33)
17:21 (10)
1:22 (23)
17:21  Mikko Kemppi
11   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
32 (1)
1:45 (1)
1:13 (6)
3:18 (1)
1:33 (14)
8:56 (23)
5:38 (40)
11:33 (18)
2:37 (5)
14:34 (14)
3:01 (5)
16:13 (12)
1:39 (8)
17:24 (11)
1:11 (2)
17:23  Emil Sevelius
12   Ilari Visuri
OK77
54 (20)
2:25 (16)
1:31 (21)
4:01 (14)
1:36 (19)
6:34 (4)
2:33 (3)
9:53 (8)
3:19 (24)
13:24 (7)
3:31 (14)
15:54 (9)
2:30 (40)
17:27 (12)
1:33 (44)
17:27  Ilari Visuri
13   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
45 (13)
2:15 (12)
1:30 (17)
4:15 (22)
2:00 (36)
7:29 (16)
3:14 (15)
10:25 (14)
2:56 (15)
13:54 (10)
3:29 (13)
16:27 (14)
2:33 (42)
17:45 (13)
1:18 (13)
17:45  Ville Tiljander
14   Märten Pais
OK West
1:15 (34)
2:35 (21)
1:20 (11)
4:06 (17)
1:31 (11)
7:16 (13)
3:10 (14)
10:23 (13)
3:07 (23)
14:19 (12)
3:56 (19)
16:25 (13)
2:06 (26)
17:46 (14)
1:21 (17)
17:46  Märten Pais
15   Linus Westerlund
OK Raseborg
1:24 (37)
2:50 (30)
1:26 (15)
4:42 (28)
1:52 (30)
7:43 (17)
3:01 (11)
10:44 (15)
3:01 (21)
14:45 (15)
4:01 (22)
16:30 (15)
1:45 (12)
17:51 (15)
1:21 (17)
17:50  Linus Westerlund
16   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:00 (25)
2:11 (11)
1:11 (2)
3:27 (3)
1:16 (2)
6:44 (8)
3:17 (16)
12:46 (25)
6:02 (49)
15:36 (19)
2:50 (2)
16:56 (16)
1:20 (1)
18:10 (16)
1:14 (6)
18:09  Erik Ahola
17   Teemu Lehtoranta
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
57 (22)
2:04 (5)
1:07 (1)
3:39 (8)
1:35 (18)
10:08 (31)
6:29 (45)
12:17 (21)
2:09 (2)
15:20 (17)
3:03 (6)
16:57 (17)
1:37 (6)
18:20 (17)
1:23 (26)
18:19  Teemu Lehtoranta
18   Severi Koikkalainen
Pihkaniskat
48 (16)
2:17 (14)
1:29 (16)
4:11 (20)
1:54 (32)
7:47 (18)
3:36 (21)
10:46 (16)
2:59 (19)
15:14 (16)
4:28 (35)
17:06 (18)
1:52 (16)
18:36 (18)
1:30 (37)
18:36  Severi Koikkalainen
19   Esa Sarkimo
Suomusjärven Sisu
39 (7)
2:19 (15)
1:40 (32)
4:11 (20)
1:52 (30)
7:47 (18)
3:36 (21)
11:19 (17)
3:32 (29)
15:25 (18)
4:06 (24)
17:19 (19)
1:54 (19)
18:55 (19)
1:36 (50)
18:55  Esa Sarkimo
20   Teemu Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (33)
2:26 (18)
1:12 (5)
3:56 (13)
1:30 (9)
9:07 (25)
5:11 (36)
11:58 (20)
2:51 (13)
15:52 (20)
3:54 (18)
17:39 (20)
1:47 (14)
19:01 (20)
1:22 (23)
19:01  Teemu Mustonen
21   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:25 (38)
2:40 (26)
1:15 (7)
4:07 (18)
1:27 (5)
10:08 (31)
6:01 (41)
13:01 (29)
2:53 (14)
16:25 (22)
3:24 (11)
18:09 (21)
1:44 (11)
19:20 (21)
1:11 (2)
19:19  Lauri Kaitola
22   Aatu Orava
Rastivarsat
50 (19)
2:37 (23)
1:47 (36)
4:44 (29)
2:07 (41)
8:47 (22)
4:03 (29)
12:21 (22)
3:34 (30)
16:31 (24)
4:10 (27)
18:24 (22)
1:53 (17)
19:45 (22)
1:21 (17)
19:45  Aatu Orava
23   Santeri Oikkonen
OH
2:00 (42)
3:49 (44)
1:49 (39)
5:47 (39)
1:58 (33)
9:13 (27)
3:26 (19)
12:59 (28)
3:46 (36)
16:25 (22)
3:26 (12)
18:42 (23)
2:17 (33)
20:10 (23)
1:28 (35)
20:10  Santeri Oikkonen
24   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
35 (4)
2:46 (29)
2:11 (50)
4:10 (19)
1:24 (4)
9:30 (29)
5:20 (38)
12:35 (23)
3:05 (22)
17:17 (25)
4:42 (42)
19:11 (24)
1:54 (19)
20:30 (24)
1:19 (15)
20:30  Iiro Kaitola
25   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
1:08 (30)
2:38 (24)
1:30 (17)
4:16 (23)
1:38 (22)
7:25 (15)
3:09 (13)
12:48 (26)
5:23 (48)
17:22 (28)
4:34 (36)
19:11 (24)
1:49 (15)
20:38 (25)
1:27 (34)
20:38  Hannes Holmback
26   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
55 (21)
3:15 (36)
2:20 (52)
5:19 (35)
2:04 (40)
9:18 (28)
3:59 (28)
12:44 (24)
3:26 (26)
17:21 (27)
4:37 (39)
19:25 (26)
2:04 (25)
20:46 (26)
1:21 (17)
20:46  Juho Lakanen
27   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
33 (2)
2:04 (5)
1:31 (21)
3:37 (6)
1:33 (14)
11:54 (41)
8:17 (49)
14:12 (34)
2:18 (3)
17:17 (25)
3:05 (7)
19:27 (27)
2:10 (31)
20:59 (27)
1:32 (42)
20:59  Samu Takanen
28   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
3:47 (53)
6:18 (54)
2:31 (54)
7:50 (51)
1:32 (13)
11:25 (40)
3:35 (20)
14:05 (32)
2:40 (7)
18:13 (30)
4:08 (26)
19:51 (29)
1:38 (7)
21:08 (28)
1:17 (10)
21:07  Eero Lapila
29   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
42 (11)
2:25 (16)
1:43 (33)
4:28 (26)
2:03 (38)
8:06 (21)
3:38 (24)
11:56 (19)
3:50 (40)
16:12 (21)
4:16 (29)
19:36 (28)
3:24 (54)
21:10 (29)
1:34 (48)
21:10  Arttu Laaksonen
30   Vlad Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
1:22 (36)
3:07 (34)
1:45 (35)
5:26 (36)
2:19 (46)
9:03 (24)
3:37 (23)
12:55 (27)
3:52 (41)
17:30 (29)
4:35 (37)
20:33 (30)
3:03 (51)
22:10 (30)
1:37 (52)
22:09  Vlad Vihrov
31   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (27)
3:26 (39)
2:24 (53)
5:15 (33)
1:49 (28)
10:34 (34)
5:19 (37)
14:03 (31)
3:29 (27)
18:51 (31)
4:48 (45)
21:10 (31)
2:19 (36)
22:43 (31)
1:33 (44)
22:41  Alvar Palmen
32   Dmitry Kukharchuk
ABC St-Petersburg
48 (16)
3:48 (43)
3:00 (57)
6:14 (42)
2:26 (50)
10:48 (35)
4:34 (32)
15:08 (35)
4:20 (44)
19:18 (32)
4:10 (27)
21:21 (32)
2:03 (23)
22:51 (32)
1:30 (37)
22:51  Dmitry Kukharchuk
33   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
1:11 (31)
3:47 (41)
2:36 (55)
6:09 (41)
2:22 (49)
12:13 (42)
6:04 (42)
15:44 (39)
3:31 (28)
20:02 (34)
4:18 (30)
22:22 (33)
2:20 (37)
23:37 (33)
1:15 (9)
23:37  Joona Nisula
34   Alexander Shlapakov
Kirishi-Ladoga
1:35 (41)
3:08 (35)
1:33 (25)
5:18 (34)
2:10 (43)
9:08 (26)
3:50 (26)
15:36 (38)
6:28 (50)
20:18 (35)
4:42 (42)
22:55 (34)
2:37 (44)
24:21 (34)
1:26 (32)
24:20  Alexander Shlapakov
35   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Foton-Moscow
3:39 (52)
6:45 (56)
3:06 (59)
8:45 (52)
2:00 (36)
12:27 (44)
3:42 (25)
15:23 (37)
2:56 (15)
19:59 (33)
4:36 (38)
22:58 (35)
2:59 (49)
24:31 (35)
1:33 (44)
24:30  Evgeny Perevedentsev
36   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:13 (50)
5:05 (50)
1:52 (41)
6:51 (46)
1:46 (27)
12:21 (43)
5:30 (39)
16:00 (40)
3:39 (33)
20:24 (36)
4:24 (32)
23:22 (36)
2:58 (48)
24:53 (36)
1:31 (40)
24:53  Atte Nokka
37   Juuso Järviö
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
34 (3)
1:58 (3)
1:24 (13)
3:37 (6)
1:39 (23)
10:59 (36)
7:22 (47)
13:46 (30)
2:47 (9)
22:20 (38)
8:34 (53)
24:26 (37)
2:06 (26)
25:38 (37)
1:12 (4)
25:38  Juuso Järviö
38   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
4:28 (56)
6:02 (53)
1:34 (28)
7:47 (50)
1:45 (25)
11:04 (38)
3:17 (16)
16:13 (41)
5:09 (47)
22:33 (39)
6:20 (50)
24:26 (37)
1:53 (17)
25:52 (38)
1:26 (32)
25:52  Riku Saksa
39   Alexander Bazarenko
Nord-West
4:07 (54)
5:38 (52)
1:31 (21)
7:28 (48)
1:50 (29)
13:45 (45)
6:17 (43)
17:33 (42)
3:48 (38)
21:22 (37)
3:49 (16)
24:38 (39)
3:16 (53)
25:56 (39)
1:18 (13)
25:56  Alexander Bazarenko
40   Kirill Pustovoyt
ABC St-Petersburg
39 (7)
2:45 (28)
2:06 (48)
5:04 (32)
2:19 (46)
14:14 (46)
9:10 (50)
18:08 (43)
3:54 (42)
22:59 (42)
4:51 (47)
25:07 (41)
2:08 (30)
26:29 (40)
1:22 (23)
26:30  Kirill Pustovoyt
41   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
36 (6)
2:06 (8)
1:30 (17)
3:47 (11)
1:41 (24)
6:50 (9)
3:03 (12)
9:48 (7)
2:58 (18)
22:33 (39)
12:45 (57)
25:00 (40)
2:27 (39)
26:36 (41)
1:36 (50)
26:36  Eemil Sakki
42   Denis Davydov
ABC St-Petersburg
2:50 (49)
4:52 (48)
2:02 (47)
8:59 (54)
4:07 (56)
15:25 (48)
6:26 (44)
19:00 (45)
3:35 (31)
22:56 (41)
3:56 (19)
26:29 (42)
3:33 (56)
28:24 (42)
1:55 (58)
28:24  Denis Davydov
43   Antti Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:34 (48)
5:35 (51)
3:01 (58)
7:42 (49)
2:07 (41)
14:27 (47)
6:45 (46)
18:16 (44)
3:49 (39)
25:36 (44)
7:20 (51)
27:54 (43)
2:18 (35)
29:19 (43)
1:25 (31)
29:18  Antti Ketola
44   Mikhail Smirnov
Orienta-Kyncevo
1:07 (29)
3:26 (39)
2:19 (51)
6:26 (44)
3:00 (53)
11:15 (39)
4:49 (35)
19:54 (46)
8:39 (51)
24:38 (43)
4:44 (44)
28:24 (44)
3:46 (57)
30:06 (44)
1:42 (54)
30:05  Mikhail Smirnov
45   Egor Annenkov
Vesta
1:25 (38)
2:42 (27)
1:17 (8)
4:05 (16)
1:23 (3)
7:58 (20)
3:53 (27)
24:45 (48)
16:47 (57)
29:24 (47)
4:39 (40)
31:19 (45)
1:55 (21)
32:31 (45)
1:12 (4)
32:30  Egor Annenkov
46   Ilya Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
1:29 (40)
3:17 (37)
1:48 (37)
5:36 (37)
2:19 (46)
9:41 (30)
4:05 (30)
14:09 (33)
4:28 (45)
27:30 (45)
13:21 (58)
31:40 (46)
4:10 (58)
33:04 (46)
1:24 (29)
33:03  Ilya Kislukhin
47   Mikhail Vihrov
Kirishi-Ladoga
2:13 (46)
3:47 (41)
1:34 (28)
6:02 (40)
2:15 (44)
10:22 (33)
4:20 (31)
25:09 (49)
14:47 (55)
29:33 (48)
4:24 (32)
32:09 (48)
2:36 (43)
33:39 (47)
1:30 (37)
33:39  Mikhail Vihrov
48   Leonid Ivchenko
Polar Star
58 (23)
2:50 (30)
1:52 (41)
12:24 (56)
9:34 (58)
20:04 (51)
7:40 (48)
24:43 (47)
4:39 (46)
29:02 (46)
4:19 (31)
32:02 (47)
3:00 (50)
33:44 (48)
1:42 (54)
33:44  Leonid Ivchenko
49   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
2:11 (45)
3:54 (45)
1:43 (33)
6:22 (43)
2:28 (51)
10:59 (36)
4:37 (34)
15:09 (36)
4:10 (43)
30:17 (49)
15:08 (59)
32:58 (49)
2:41 (45)
34:29 (49)
1:31 (40)
34:28  Matias Mäki-Petäys
50   Alexandr Kislukhin
Orienta-Kyncevo
10:18 (58)
12:14 (58)
1:56 (43)
13:47 (57)
1:33 (14)
23:14 (54)
9:27 (51)
26:52 (50)
3:38 (32)
30:49 (50)
3:57 (21)
33:19 (50)
2:30 (40)
34:42 (50)
1:23 (26)
34:42  Alexandr Kislukhin
51   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
46 (15)
2:34 (20)
1:48 (37)
5:43 (38)
3:09 (54)
22:21 (53)
16:38 (56)
34:04 (53)
11:43 (54)
39:02 (51)
4:58 (48)
41:08 (51)
2:06 (26)
42:43 (51)
1:35 (49)
42:43  Jonas Sarparanta
52   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
2:01 (43)
4:07 (46)
2:06 (48)
6:37 (45)
2:30 (52)
19:31 (50)
12:54 (54)
36:13 (54)
16:42 (56)
40:19 (52)
4:06 (24)
43:05 (52)
2:46 (46)
45:19 (52)
2:14 (59)
45:18  Eskil Grahn
53   Nikolay Filippov
Orienta-Kyncevo
2:23 (47)
4:13 (47)
1:50 (40)
18:09 (58)
13:56 (59)
29:27 (56)
11:18 (52)
32:48 (52)
3:21 (25)
40:53 (53)
8:05 (52)
44:03 (53)
3:10 (52)
45:26 (53)
1:23 (26)
45:26  Nikolay Filippov
54   Alexander Knip
IF Femman
42 (11)
2:39 (25)
1:57 (44)
4:55 (30)
2:16 (45)
17:30 (49)
12:35 (53)
28:30 (51)
11:00 (53)
41:06 (54)
12:36 (56)
44:03 (53)
2:57 (47)
45:41 (54)
1:38 (53)
45:41  Alexander Knip
55   Egor Melnikov
SKRUM Moscow
3:16 (51)
4:53 (49)
1:37 (31)
6:52 (47)
1:59 (35)
42:30 (58)
35:38 (59)
46:16 (58)
3:46 (36)
50:57 (56)
4:41 (41)
53:11 (55)
2:14 (32)
54:39 (55)
1:28 (35)
54:38  Egor Melnikov
56   Dmitrii Morozov
ABC St-Petersburg
5:20 (57)
6:53 (57)
1:33 (25)
8:56 (53)
2:03 (38)
44:32 (59)
35:36 (58)
48:14 (59)
3:42 (35)
53:03 (58)
4:49 (46)
55:09 (56)
2:06 (26)
56:41 (56)
1:32 (42)
56:40  Dmitrii Morozov
57   Maksim Zarakovskiy
Nord West
4:26 (55)
6:25 (55)
1:59 (46)
10:15 (55)
3:50 (55)
25:34 (55)
15:19 (55)
44:06 (56)
18:32 (58)
52:52 (57)
8:46 (54)
55:16 (57)
2:24 (38)
57:00 (57)
1:44 (56)
57:00  Maksim Zarakovskiy
58   Nikita Kutishev
Veliky Novgorod
22:28 (59)
25:25 (59)
2:57 (56)
29:46 (59)
4:21 (57)
34:21 (57)
4:35 (33)
44:32 (57)
10:11 (52)
50:25 (55)
5:53 (49)
56:36 (58)
6:11 (59)
58:24 (58)
1:48 (57)
58:23  Nikita Kutishev
59   Georgy Fadin
Foton-Moscow
1:03 (28)
3:01 (33)
1:58 (45)
4:59 (31)
1:58 (33)
22:02 (52)
17:03 (57)
42:26 (55)
20:24 (59)
54:08 (59)
11:42 (55)
57:32 (59)
3:24 (54)
59:05 (59)
1:33 (44)
59:04  Georgy Fadin
   Konstantin Kurilov
Northern Wind
1:51
3:38
1:47
5:46
2:08
13:26
7:40
-
-
-
-
48:52
-
50:28
1:36
disk  Konstantin Kurilov
   Igor Egorov
Northern Wind
1:33
4:26
2:53
-
-
-
-
10:30
-
13:55
3:25
16:17
2:22
17:48
1:31
disk  Igor Egorov
   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
38
1:54
1:16
-
-
-
-
7:04
-
10:23
3:19
12:09
1:46
13:25
1:16
disk  Janne Niskanen
   Niklas Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:51
10:48
8:57
13:26
2:38
17:53
4:27
-
-
-
-
57:17
-
59:21
2:04
bröt  Niklas Heikura
   Olli Haapalainen
Rastiketut
39
3:42
3:03
5:42
2:00
1:09:07
1:03:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Olli Haapalainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English