Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13-14B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Ivan Zolkin
Northern Wind
1:50 (2)
3:44 (2)
1:54 (4)
6:18 (1)
2:34 (1)
8:05 (1)
1:47 (2)
10:33 (1)
2:28 (1)
11:11 (1)
38 (1)
12:05 (1)
54 (2)
12:04  Ivan Zolkin
2   Igor Cherkashenko
Perm
2:44 (11)
4:22 (6)
1:38 (1)
7:49 (5)
3:27 (6)
10:00 (4)
2:11 (5)
13:46 (2)
3:46 (3)
14:24 (2)
38 (1)
15:27 (2)
1:03 (7)
15:27  Igor Cherkashenko
3   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (2)
4:12 (5)
2:22 (7)
7:59 (6)
3:47 (9)
10:55 (5)
2:56 (10)
14:38 (3)
3:43 (2)
15:32 (3)
54 (7)
16:42 (3)
1:10 (17)
16:43  Miika Vehmas
4   Emil Ivars
IF Femman
2:46 (12)
6:09 (11)
3:23 (15)
9:05 (8)
2:56 (4)
11:44 (6)
2:39 (7)
17:46 (5)
6:02 (10)
18:46 (5)
1:00 (14)
19:46 (4)
1:00 (5)
19:46  Emil Ivars
5   Matias Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:52 (14)
5:21 (10)
2:29 (9)
10:36 (9)
5:15 (12)
13:21 (8)
2:45 (8)
17:43 (4)
4:22 (6)
18:42 (4)
59 (13)
19:56 (5)
1:14 (18)
19:55  Matias Varonen
6   Elmeri Numminen
Espoon Akilles
2:43 (10)
5:14 (9)
2:31 (10)
8:48 (7)
3:34 (8)
11:50 (7)
3:02 (11)
19:26 (6)
7:36 (11)
20:24 (6)
58 (11)
21:22 (6)
58 (4)
21:21  Elmeri Numminen
7   Leevi Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
2:33 (9)
4:25 (7)
1:52 (3)
7:08 (3)
2:43 (2)
9:02 (2)
1:54 (3)
19:56 (7)
10:54 (17)
20:47 (7)
51 (5)
21:44 (7)
57 (3)
21:43  Leevi Pelkonen
8   Eero Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
2:02 (6)
3:43 (1)
1:41 (2)
7:43 (4)
4:00 (10)
9:26 (3)
1:43 (1)
20:41 (8)
11:15 (18)
21:39 (8)
58 (11)
22:45 (8)
1:06 (11)
22:46  Eero Luurila
9   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:13 (16)
7:16 (14)
3:03 (12)
10:42 (10)
3:26 (5)
13:45 (9)
3:03 (12)
21:35 (9)
7:50 (12)
22:30 (9)
55 (9)
23:39 (9)
1:09 (15)
23:38  Oskari Jokikokko
10   Vlad Chugunov
KUZMOLOVO-110%
2:01 (5)
7:52 (15)
5:51 (17)
13:44 (13)
5:52 (15)
17:20 (11)
3:36 (14)
22:07 (10)
4:47 (8)
22:56 (10)
49 (4)
24:01 (10)
1:05 (10)
24:01  Vlad Chugunov
11   Dmitriy Shilov
Perm
3:09 (15)
6:16 (12)
3:07 (14)
11:14 (11)
4:58 (11)
23:47 (13)
12:33 (20)
27:59 (11)
4:12 (5)
29:53 (11)
1:54 (21)
31:01 (11)
1:08 (13)
31:01  Dmitriy Shilov
12   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:51 (4)
10:02 (17)
8:11 (19)
15:22 (14)
5:20 (13)
24:48 (14)
9:26 (18)
29:16 (12)
4:28 (7)
30:02 (12)
46 (3)
31:06 (12)
1:04 (9)
31:06  Pietari Lepola
13   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
2:22 (8)
4:44 (8)
2:22 (7)
22:46 (17)
18:02 (20)
26:31 (17)
3:45 (15)
30:41 (13)
4:10 (4)
31:35 (13)
54 (7)
32:56 (13)
1:21 (20)
32:57  Heikki Lohi
14   Alexander Weber
Karjaan Ura
2:48 (13)
6:26 (13)
3:38 (16)
17:00 (15)
10:34 (19)
24:51 (15)
7:51 (17)
30:50 (14)
5:59 (9)
32:31 (14)
1:41 (20)
33:39 (14)
1:08 (13)
33:38  Alexander Weber
15   Vladislav Semykin
Perm
2:10 (7)
4:10 (4)
2:00 (5)
12:19 (12)
8:09 (17)
14:42 (10)
2:23 (6)
32:27 (15)
17:45 (20)
33:23 (15)
56 (10)
34:26 (15)
1:03 (7)
34:25  Vladislav Semykin
16   Juuso Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
10:50 (20)
13:53 (18)
3:03 (12)
23:08 (18)
9:15 (18)
26:01 (16)
2:53 (9)
36:03 (16)
10:02 (16)
37:18 (16)
1:15 (17)
38:25 (16)
1:07 (12)
38:24  Juuso Lindroth
17   Alexander Alikin
Perm
8:32 (18)
17:04 (19)
8:32 (20)
20:31 (16)
3:27 (6)
22:37 (12)
2:06 (4)
46:54 (17)
24:17 (21)
48:24 (17)
1:30 (19)
49:33 (17)
1:09 (15)
49:34  Alexander Alikin
18   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
13:53 (21)
20:20 (20)
6:27 (18)
27:19 (19)
6:59 (16)
37:24 (18)
10:05 (19)
47:21 (18)
9:57 (15)
48:24 (17)
1:03 (16)
49:40 (18)
1:16 (19)
49:40  Niila Lepola
19   Martins Smigelskis
COKSILVA
6:55 (17)
9:57 (16)
3:02 (11)
39:04 (20)
29:07 (21)
42:08 (19)
3:04 (13)
50:30 (19)
8:22 (13)
51:58 (19)
1:28 (18)
53:00 (19)
1:02 (6)
53:01  Martins Smigelskis
20   Teemu Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:40 (1)
3:58 (3)
2:18 (6)
6:53 (2)
2:55 (3)
57:54 (20)
51:01 (21)
1:06:57 (20)
9:03 (14)
1:07:50 (20)
53 (6)
1:08:40 (20)
50 (1)
1:08:41  Teemu Hartman
21   Kirill Elizarov
Belie Nochi
9:37 (19)
1:01:55 (21)
52:18 (21)
1:07:41 (21)
5:46 (14)
1:15:04 (21)
7:23 (16)
1:27:12 (21)
12:08 (19)
1:28:14 (21)
1:02 (15)
1:29:38 (21)
1:24 (21)
1:29:37  Kirill Elizarov
   Anton Lakovnokov
Vesta
6:23
9:23
3:00
-
-
-
-
36:10
-
37:10
1:00
38:48
1:38
disk  Anton Lakovnokov
   Alexey Sharkov
SPB 31KP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:45
-
53:56
1:11
disk  Alexey Sharkov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English