Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H12TR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Markus Pais
OK West
1:42 (2)
4:21 (2)
2:39 (2)
7:03 (1)
2:42 (1)
10:26 (1)
3:23 (2)
11:04 (1)
38 (3)
15:50 (1)
4:46 (2)
17:23 (1)
1:33 (7)
18:59 (1)
1:36 (14)
19:00  Markus Pais
2   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:50 (3)
4:26 (3)
2:36 (1)
7:32 (3)
3:06 (5)
10:35 (2)
3:03 (1)
11:17 (2)
42 (4)
17:32 (3)
6:15 (15)
18:49 (3)
1:17 (1)
20:06 (2)
1:17 (1)
20:06  Niklas Heikkilä
3   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:53 (4)
5:12 (6)
3:19 (7)
7:56 (5)
2:44 (2)
11:31 (3)
3:35 (3)
12:16 (3)
45 (5)
17:09 (2)
4:53 (3)
18:39 (2)
1:30 (5)
20:12 (3)
1:33 (9)
20:12  Pyry Hyppölä
4   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:53 (4)
4:43 (4)
2:50 (4)
7:35 (4)
2:52 (3)
11:35 (4)
4:00 (5)
16:14 (9)
4:39 (35)
20:49 (4)
4:35 (1)
22:15 (4)
1:26 (2)
23:39 (4)
1:24 (3)
23:39  Lauri Heinaro
5   Eetu Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:59 (6)
5:38 (8)
3:39 (11)
9:36 (8)
3:58 (15)
14:47 (9)
5:11 (15)
15:37 (6)
50 (8)
20:54 (5)
5:17 (7)
22:22 (5)
1:28 (3)
23:49 (5)
1:27 (4)
23:47  Eetu Martikainen
6   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (11)
6:13 (11)
3:42 (13)
9:34 (7)
3:21 (9)
14:30 (7)
4:56 (13)
15:36 (5)
1:06 (13)
21:09 (6)
5:33 (10)
22:50 (6)
1:41 (11)
24:44 (6)
1:54 (28)
24:43  Vilppu Viinikainen
7   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:40 (12)
6:59 (12)
4:19 (15)
10:36 (11)
3:37 (11)
15:19 (10)
4:43 (9)
16:06 (8)
47 (6)
21:22 (7)
5:16 (5)
23:27 (7)
2:05 (22)
25:00 (7)
1:33 (9)
24:59  Mikko Tervakangas
8   Leevi Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
2:24 (10)
5:46 (9)
3:22 (8)
8:54 (6)
3:08 (6)
14:09 (6)
5:15 (16)
16:59 (10)
2:50 (32)
22:38 (8)
5:39 (11)
24:07 (8)
1:29 (4)
25:35 (8)
1:28 (5)
25:34  Leevi Ilomäki
9   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
4:09 (20)
9:01 (17)
4:52 (20)
12:12 (14)
3:11 (7)
16:26 (11)
4:14 (7)
18:26 (13)
2:00 (27)
23:25 (9)
4:59 (4)
25:10 (9)
1:45 (13)
26:38 (9)
1:28 (5)
26:38  Henri Kinnunen
10   Joona Laitinen
Kalske
1:19 (1)
3:59 (1)
2:40 (3)
7:12 (2)
3:13 (8)
12:57 (5)
5:45 (19)
13:30 (4)
33 (1)
23:59 (10)
10:29 (30)
25:33 (10)
1:34 (8)
27:02 (10)
1:29 (8)
27:02  Joona Laitinen
11   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (16)
9:19 (22)
6:00 (24)
13:19 (17)
4:00 (17)
18:02 (14)
4:43 (9)
19:14 (14)
1:12 (15)
24:40 (11)
5:26 (8)
26:57 (11)
2:17 (28)
28:33 (11)
1:36 (14)
28:34  Aapo Salonen
12   Igor Tuzov
SKRUM Moscow
2:20 (9)
5:46 (9)
3:26 (9)
10:00 (9)
4:14 (18)
14:45 (8)
4:45 (12)
15:49 (7)
1:04 (12)
25:59 (12)
10:10 (27)
27:30 (12)
1:31 (6)
29:18 (12)
1:48 (24)
29:18  Igor Tuzov
13   Joonas Säde
SK Vuoksi
3:17 (15)
9:17 (21)
6:00 (24)
13:16 (16)
3:59 (16)
19:22 (16)
6:06 (21)
20:59 (17)
1:37 (23)
26:15 (13)
5:16 (5)
28:02 (13)
1:47 (14)
29:37 (13)
1:35 (12)
29:36  Joonas Säde
14   Anton Dovgalenko
ABC St-Petersburg
2:51 (13)
7:18 (13)
4:27 (16)
10:53 (12)
3:35 (10)
16:28 (12)
5:35 (17)
17:58 (12)
1:30 (22)
26:56 (14)
8:58 (20)
28:37 (14)
1:41 (11)
30:15 (14)
1:38 (17)
30:15  Anton Dovgalenko
15   Sergey Popov
ABC St-Petersburg
4:21 (22)
8:00 (14)
3:39 (11)
11:53 (13)
3:53 (14)
20:24 (18)
8:31 (30)
22:19 (18)
1:55 (26)
28:12 (16)
5:53 (13)
30:14 (15)
2:02 (19)
31:37 (15)
1:23 (2)
31:37  Sergey Popov
16   Jonny Donner
OK77
4:46 (24)
9:14 (20)
4:28 (17)
12:58 (15)
3:44 (13)
18:35 (15)
5:37 (18)
19:54 (15)
1:19 (19)
29:09 (17)
9:15 (21)
30:56 (16)
1:47 (14)
32:39 (16)
1:43 (20)
32:39  Jonny Donner
17   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
2:17 (8)
5:25 (7)
3:08 (6)
10:05 (10)
4:40 (21)
16:46 (13)
6:41 (22)
17:21 (11)
35 (2)
27:30 (15)
10:09 (26)
31:05 (17)
3:35 (36)
32:50 (17)
1:45 (23)
32:49  Santtu Kanerva
18   Eetu Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
3:30 (18)
11:36 (25)
8:06 (31)
15:18 (18)
3:42 (12)
19:25 (17)
4:07 (6)
20:12 (16)
47 (6)
30:34 (18)
10:22 (29)
32:47 (18)
2:13 (27)
35:08 (18)
2:21 (36)
35:08  Eetu Hänninen
19   Pauli Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:04 (27)
9:04 (18)
4:00 (14)
21:36 (28)
12:32 (34)
26:19 (21)
4:43 (9)
27:17 (21)
58 (9)
34:32 (19)
7:15 (19)
36:35 (20)
2:03 (20)
38:09 (19)
1:34 (11)
38:08  Pauli Hietanen
20   Sergey Mityakov
OK AKFA
4:12 (21)
8:53 (16)
4:41 (19)
16:34 (19)
7:41 (28)
20:48 (19)
4:14 (7)
22:26 (19)
1:38 (24)
34:56 (20)
12:30 (33)
36:33 (19)
1:37 (9)
38:11 (20)
1:38 (17)
38:11  Sergey Mityakov
21   Elias Miikkulainen
Espoon Akilles
4:08 (19)
10:23 (23)
6:15 (26)
20:51 (26)
10:28 (33)
27:33 (24)
6:42 (23)
28:34 (23)
1:01 (11)
35:09 (21)
6:35 (17)
37:01 (21)
1:52 (16)
38:42 (21)
1:41 (19)
38:41  Elias Miikkulainen
22   Anton Poleschuk
JUVENTA
3:29 (17)
12:17 (26)
8:48 (32)
16:49 (20)
4:32 (19)
28:38 (25)
11:49 (33)
29:51 (24)
1:13 (16)
36:29 (22)
6:38 (18)
38:48 (22)
2:19 (29)
40:43 (22)
1:55 (30)
40:43  Anton Poleschuk
23   Valerii Mihailov
ABC St-Petersburg
3:07 (14)
8:03 (15)
4:56 (21)
18:24 (22)
10:21 (31)
24:22 (20)
5:58 (20)
26:05 (20)
1:43 (25)
39:58 (23)
13:53 (34)
42:53 (23)
2:55 (35)
44:47 (23)
1:54 (28)
44:47  Valerii Mihailov
24   Elmeri Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
6:37 (30)
16:08 (32)
9:31 (33)
21:14 (27)
5:06 (22)
28:52 (26)
7:38 (25)
30:56 (27)
2:04 (29)
40:30 (24)
9:34 (23)
43:00 (24)
2:30 (31)
44:56 (24)
1:56 (31)
44:56  Elmeri Mäkinen
25   Heikki Onnela
Lapin Veikot
8:32 (31)
15:38 (31)
7:06 (29)
21:43 (29)
6:05 (26)
29:35 (28)
7:52 (26)
30:51 (26)
1:16 (18)
41:45 (25)
10:54 (31)
43:50 (25)
2:05 (22)
45:18 (25)
1:28 (5)
45:17  Heikki Onnela
26   Simo-Atte Somppi
Laihian Luja
23:04 (36)
26:41 (35)
3:37 (10)
29:42 (33)
3:01 (4)
33:28 (30)
3:46 (4)
36:49 (29)
3:21 (33)
42:16 (26)
5:27 (9)
44:23 (26)
2:07 (25)
45:58 (26)
1:35 (12)
45:58  Simo-Atte Somppi
27   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
5:35 (28)
13:29 (28)
7:54 (30)
18:56 (24)
5:27 (24)
27:13 (23)
8:17 (28)
30:48 (25)
3:35 (34)
42:52 (27)
12:04 (32)
44:49 (27)
1:57 (18)
46:41 (27)
1:52 (26)
46:41  Esko Kuusela
28   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (7)
5:02 (5)
2:52 (5)
32:16 (34)
27:14 (37)
37:13 (32)
4:57 (14)
38:13 (30)
1:00 (10)
44:11 (28)
5:58 (14)
46:04 (28)
1:53 (17)
47:48 (28)
1:44 (21)
47:48  Joni Koskinen
29   Emil Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:36 (23)
9:05 (19)
4:29 (18)
18:44 (23)
9:39 (30)
34:37 (31)
15:53 (36)
36:48 (28)
2:11 (31)
46:27 (29)
9:39 (25)
48:48 (29)
2:21 (30)
50:46 (29)
1:58 (32)
50:45  Emil Salmenkylä
30   Nikita Bystryi
JUVENTA
6:18 (29)
12:33 (27)
6:15 (26)
22:55 (30)
10:22 (32)
40:32 (33)
17:37 (37)
42:33 (32)
2:01 (28)
48:21 (31)
5:48 (12)
50:25 (30)
2:04 (21)
52:09 (30)
1:44 (21)
52:10  Nikita Bystryi
31   Joonas Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
9:23 (32)
14:51 (29)
5:28 (22)
20:37 (25)
5:46 (25)
28:54 (27)
8:17 (28)
38:27 (31)
9:33 (36)
48:03 (30)
9:36 (24)
50:45 (31)
2:42 (32)
52:21 (31)
1:36 (14)
52:21  Joonas Alitalo
32   Artjom Hestakov
SKRUM Moscow
4:48 (25)
11:31 (24)
6:43 (28)
18:10 (21)
6:39 (27)
26:47 (22)
8:37 (31)
28:10 (22)
1:23 (21)
50:59 (32)
22:49 (37)
53:49 (32)
2:50 (34)
55:52 (32)
2:03 (34)
55:51  Artjom Hestakov
33   Vladislav Epifanov
Balt:Bereg
16:32 (35)
22:03 (34)
5:31 (23)
26:38 (32)
4:35 (20)
41:22 (34)
14:44 (35)
42:41 (33)
1:19 (19)
58:18 (34)
15:37 (35)
59:58 (33)
1:40 (10)
1:01:48 (33)
1:50 (25)
1:01:48  Vladislav Epifanov
34   Vitalii Pustovoyt
ABC St-Petersburg
4:52 (26)
15:24 (30)
10:32 (35)
23:35 (31)
8:11 (29)
31:29 (29)
7:54 (27)
48:46 (34)
17:17 (37)
58:07 (33)
9:21 (22)
1:00:56 (34)
2:49 (33)
1:03:24 (34)
2:28 (37)
1:03:24  Vitalii Pustovoyt
35   Alexey Klimentyev
Moscow
9:49 (33)
19:20 (33)
9:31 (33)
33:33 (35)
14:13 (36)
48:16 (35)
14:43 (34)
49:29 (35)
1:13 (16)
59:49 (35)
10:20 (28)
1:03:29 (35)
3:40 (37)
1:05:22 (35)
1:53 (27)
1:05:22  Alexey Klimentyev
36   Lucas Mylläri
Närpes OK
13:29 (34)
49:58 (37)
36:29 (37)
55:17 (36)
5:19 (23)
1:02:36 (36)
7:19 (24)
1:04:42 (36)
2:06 (30)
1:11:12 (36)
6:30 (16)
1:13:21 (36)
2:09 (26)
1:15:19 (36)
1:58 (32)
1:15:18  Lucas Mylläri
37   Artem Sokolov
Balt:Bereg
23:50 (37)
44:11 (36)
20:21 (36)
57:32 (37)
13:21 (35)
1:06:18 (37)
8:46 (32)
1:07:29 (37)
1:11 (14)
1:29:35 (37)
22:06 (36)
1:31:40 (37)
2:05 (22)
1:33:44 (37)
2:04 (35)
1:33:44  Artem Sokolov
   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:59
6:33
3:34
14:12
7:39
18:57
4:45
20:31
1:34
-
-
28:42
-
30:30
1:48
disk  Topias Kulmala
   Sergey Kravtsov
JUVENTA
-
14:30
-
17:44
3:14
21:34
3:50
24:36
3:02
31:18
6:42
33:28
2:10
34:54
1:26
disk  Sergey Kravtsov
   Mikhail Semenchykov
OK AKFA
15:55
27:50
11:55
-
-
42:56
-
44:29
1:33
52:42
8:13
55:19
2:37
57:46
2:27
disk  Mikhail Semenchykov
   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
2:36
13:02
10:26
40:32
27:30
45:31
4:59
46:17
46
-
-
51:09
-
52:48
1:39
disk  Janne Lehtimäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English