Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H12TR 3. dag

Startlista

4340Joona LaitinenKalske10:21:00   52940
4343Valerii MihailovABC St-PetersburgRUS10:23:00   70680
4336Sergey KravtsovJUVENTARUS10:25:00   56875
4334Alexey KlimentyevMoscowRUS10:27:00   55753
4359Simo-Atte SomppiLaihian Luja10:29:00   156251
4361Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta10:31:00   131164
4364Henri KinnunenOlavin Rasti10:33:00   168309
4326Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot10:35:00   128044
4325Vladislav EpifanovBalt:BeregRUS10:37:00   70730
4331Eetu HänninenRastiPiikkiö10:41:00   129989
4321Joonas AlitaloOulunsalon Vasama10:45:00   154134
4324Anton DovgalenkoABC St-PetersburgRUS10:47:00   70676
4341Eetu LindiPaimion Rasti10:49:00   152231
4349Heikki OnnelaLapin Veikot10:51:00   128695
4322Nikita BystryiJUVENTARUS10:53:00   56872
4356Aapo SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:55:00   485472
4368Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon Suunta10:57:00   126970
4348Igor TuzovSKRUM MoscowRUS10:59:00   48820
4329Pauli HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat11:03:00   129217
4345Sergey MityakovOK AKFARUS11:05:00   48865
4350Markus PaisOK WestEST11:07:00   141928
4360Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi11:09:00   75849
4344Elias MiikkulainenEspoon Akilles11:11:00   159216
4353Vitalii PustovoytABC St-PetersburgRUS11:13:00   70682
4367Artjom HestakovSKRUM MoscowRUS11:15:00   48816
4332Leevi IlomäkiHiisirasti11:19:00   126269
4323Jonny DonnerOK7711:21:00   159103
4358Artem SokolovBalt:BeregRUS11:23:00   70733
4351Anton PoleschukJUVENTARUS11:25:00   69218
4328Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta11:27:00   131601
4362Janne LehtimäkiHiisirasti11:29:00   113056
4352Sergey PopovABC St-PetersburgRUS11:31:00   70681
4347Elmeri MäkinenRastikarhut11:33:00   41318
4330Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy11:35:00   94869
4339Esko KuuselaEpilän Esa11:37:00   48583
4338Topias KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat11:39:00   120448
4342Eetu MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:41:00   124361
4335Joni KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti11:43:00   118006
4354Emil SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat11:45:00   122615
4346Lucas MylläriNärpes OK11:47:00   57816
4363Matias ÄikäsDelta11:49:00   150716
4327Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat11:51:00   118118
4357Mikhail SemenchykovOK AKFARUS11:53:00   48866
4333Santtu KanervaSuunta-Sepot11:55:00   135004
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English