Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H12 5. dag

Sammanlagt

14269Veeti OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:08
24234Sakari KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:30:18+13:10
34281Leevi RoineDelta1:31:06+13:58
44240Juuso LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:23+15:15
54263Vesa NokkaRasti 881:32:50+15:42
64266Niilo OjanahoOH1:36:18+19:10
74221Nikita IvanovPolar StarRUS1:37:41+20:33
84313Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord WestRUS1:40:02+22:54
94225Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko1:40:06+22:58
104292Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:07+22:59
114278Ville RehnLynx1:41:00+23:52
124238Lasse LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä1:41:53+24:45
134253Daniil MelnickiyNord-WestRUS1:44:53+27:45
144310Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö1:45:18+28:10
154213Kirill GurlevO-SestroreRUS1:45:55+28:47
164227Artem KasatkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:48:37+31:29
174231Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:52:56+35:48
184222Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:52:58+35:50
194260Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:54:33+37:25
204197Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu1:55:24+38:16
214241Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta2:00:00+42:52
224237Lassi KuvaRastivarsat2:01:25+44:17
234212Dmitrij GulchenkoSKRUM MoscowRUS2:02:11+45:03
244198Henrik AsklöfLynx2:06:13+49:05
254284Eero RötsäTampereen Pyrintö2:10:18+53:10
264307Lassi VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä2:10:58+53:50
274286John Schoultz vonOK772:15:21+58:13
284257Vili MähönenTampereen Pyrintö2:17:27+1:00:19
294250Alexei MalovKirishi-LadogaRUS2:18:12+1:01:04
304252Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:18:51+1:01:43
314275Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:19:54+1:02:46
324295Akseli HietaojaDelta2:20:11+1:03:03
334224Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK2:20:27+1:03:19
344215Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta2:21:57+1:04:49
354294Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti2:23:22+1:06:14
364314Aleksandr ZakharkovVestaRUS2:24:06+1:06:58
374243Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö2:24:20+1:07:12
384220Maxim IvanovSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUS2:26:15+1:09:07
394258Konsta MäntyläLynx2:36:36+1:19:28
404219Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske2:36:54+1:19:46
414208Lukas EnlundIF Femman2:41:09+1:24:01
424277Denis RazymovNord-WestRUS2:43:15+1:26:07
434226Maxim KarpelsonYarkiyMirRUS2:44:37+1:27:29
444204Orudzhov DaniilKUZMOLOVO-110%2:45:15+1:28:07
454210Vlad FedorovPeterhofRUS2:57:11+1:40:03
464290Denis SmirnovBelie NochiRUS2:57:58+1:40:50
474205Ilya DoroshevLytkarinoRUS2:58:42+1:41:34
484289Petr SkvorscovOrienta-KyncevoRUS3:04:39+1:47:31
494218Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat3:04:51+1:47:43
504285Johannes SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat3:08:48+1:51:40
514271Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KyncevoRUS3:09:45+1:52:37
524296Nikita FilimonovPolar StarRUS3:11:16+1:54:08
534312Antti VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta3:11:25+1:54:17
544201Daniil BotyginBelie NochiRUS3:13:25+1:56:17
554233Niko KontinenRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:13:36+1:56:28
564242Hugo LervikSolf IK3:23:47+2:06:39
574280Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscowRUS3:25:24+2:08:16
584228Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu3:33:44+2:16:36
594282Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:34:27+2:17:19
604223Väinö JohanssonKalvolan Keihäs3:42:31+2:25:23
614206Petr EgorovMoscowRUS3:52:37+2:35:29
624291Mikhail SokolovMoscowRUS4:23:46+3:06:38
634255Sakari MunckEspoon Suunta4:52:23+3:35:15
644230Denis KhimanychFoton-MoscowRUS5:35:41+4:18:33
4287Ville SeveliusOK Orientbröt
4276Atte RantamäkiOK Raseborgej startad
4279Aleksi ReinivuoPaimion Rastiej startad
4309Ville VarpulaEspoon Suuntaej startad
4248Eric LönnströmOK Orientej startad
4311Veikko ViitanenOHej startad
4209Sergey EsatovSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUSej startad
4232Semen KisilOnegoRUSej startad
4247Egor LozitskiyNorthern WindRUSej startad
4207Tobias EkholmOK Orientej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English