Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H12 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14269Veeti OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat43:19
24234Sakari KoskelaRasti-Jussit46:38+3:19
34240Juuso LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:43+4:24
44253Daniil MelnickiyNord-WestRUS49:40+6:21
54313Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord WestRUS51:04+7:45
64263Vesa NokkaRasti 8851:06+7:47
74281Leevi RoineDelta52:37+9:18
84225Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko56:25+13:06
94221Nikita IvanovPolar StarRUS56:28+13:09
104238Lasse LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä59:11+15:52
114266Niilo OjanahoOH59:25+16:06
124260Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:36+17:17
134292Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:44+17:25
144213Kirill GurlevO-SestroreRUS1:01:56+18:37
154278Ville RehnLynx1:02:48+19:29
164231Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:03:34+20:15
174310Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö1:03:38+20:19
184248Eric LönnströmOK Orient1:04:02+20:43
194288Otto SivulaDelta1:06:07+22:48
204307Lassi VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:50+23:31
214241Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta1:08:32+25:13
224226Maxim KarpelsonYarkiyMirRUS1:08:35+25:16
234197Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu1:09:53+26:34
244222Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:11+26:52
254227Artem KasatkinOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:11:13+27:54
264237Lassi KuvaRastivarsat1:11:15+27:56
274286John Schoultz vonOK771:11:33+28:14
284224Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK1:13:18+29:59
294198Henrik AsklöfLynx1:16:51+33:32
304215Toivo HurstiEspoon Suunta1:17:41+34:22
314207Tobias EkholmOK Orient1:18:17+34:58
324295Akseli HietaojaDelta1:21:17+37:58
334314Aleksandr ZakharkovVestaRUS1:21:32+38:13
344294Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti1:23:59+40:40
354212Dmitrij GulchenkoSKRUM MoscowRUS1:24:10+40:51
364284Eero RötsäTampereen Pyrintö1:25:23+42:04
374275Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:25:38+42:19
384204Orudzhov DaniilKUZMOLOVO-110%1:29:29+46:10
394277Denis RazymovNord-WestRUS1:32:07+48:48
404208Lukas EnlundIF Femman1:32:36+49:17
414250Alexei MalovKirishi-LadogaRUS1:32:41+49:22
424243Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö1:33:46+50:27
434218Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat1:33:52+50:33
444290Denis SmirnovBelie NochiRUS1:34:36+51:17
454220Maxim IvanovSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUS1:34:52+51:33
464252Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:36:33+53:14
474257Vili MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:37:56+54:37
484210Vlad FedorovPeterhofRUS1:39:14+55:55
494258Konsta MäntyläLynx1:40:47+57:28
504219Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:46:17+1:02:58
514271Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:50:28+1:07:09
524297Aleksi HellmanMS Parma1:50:29+1:07:10
534285Johannes SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat1:51:17+1:07:58
544205Ilya DoroshevLytkarinoRUS1:51:20+1:08:01
554296Nikita FilimonovPolar StarRUS1:58:44+1:15:25
564223Väinö JohanssonKalvolan Keihäs1:59:43+1:16:24
574233Niko KontinenRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:00:36+1:17:17
584228Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:01:26+1:18:07
594201Daniil BotyginBelie NochiRUS2:02:32+1:19:13
604312Antti VuorenmaaEspoon Suunta2:04:03+1:20:44
614282Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:07:41+1:24:22
624289Petr SkvorscovOrienta-KyncevoRUS2:08:18+1:24:59
634280Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscowRUS2:12:48+1:29:29
644255Sakari MunckEspoon Suunta2:19:26+1:36:07
654242Hugo LervikSolf IK2:21:10+1:37:51
664206Petr EgorovMoscowRUS2:25:49+1:42:30
674291Mikhail SokolovMoscowRUS2:59:00+2:15:41
684230Denis KhimanychFoton-MoscowRUS3:55:35+3:12:16
4211Leo GranbergIF Femmanbröt
4311Veikko ViitanenOHbröt
4203Klaas DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGERbröt
4272Aapo PuranenKooveedisk
4287Ville SeveliusOK Orientdisk
4309Ville VarpulaEspoon Suuntadisk
4256Aleksi MutkaSuunta Jyväskylädisk
4199Mikael AutioKarkki-Rastidisk
4235Alexander KoskininOK AKFARUSdisk
4276Atte RantamäkiOK Raseborgej startad
4249Henri MalmbergHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
4209Sergey EsatovSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUSej startad
4247Egor LozitskiyNorthern WindRUSej startad
4232Semen KisilOnegoRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English