Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H12 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:37 (6)
4:00 (8)
2:23 (10)
5:17 (6)
1:17 (16)
6:22 (4)
1:05 (2)
6:54 (3)
32 (8)
9:08 (3)
2:14 (20)
10:29 (1)
1:21 (1)
11:59 (1)
1:30 (23)
13:20 (1)
1:21 (10)
13:19  Veeti Otsamo
2   Niilo Ojanaho
OH
1:42 (10)
3:50 (3)
2:08 (3)
5:05 (3)
1:15 (14)
6:16 (3)
1:11 (6)
6:48 (2)
32 (8)
8:51 (1)
2:03 (6)
10:31 (2)
1:40 (9)
12:12 (2)
1:41 (41)
13:35 (2)
1:23 (17)
13:35  Niilo Ojanaho
3   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (9)
3:44 (2)
2:03 (1)
4:55 (1)
1:11 (9)
6:03 (1)
1:08 (3)
7:01 (4)
58 (64)
8:59 (2)
1:58 (5)
11:01 (3)
2:02 (28)
12:17 (3)
1:16 (1)
13:39 (3)
1:22 (15)
13:40  Miika Tala
4   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (3)
3:50 (3)
2:15 (6)
5:21 (8)
1:31 (31)
6:35 (5)
1:14 (12)
7:14 (6)
39 (31)
9:23 (5)
2:09 (11)
11:12 (5)
1:49 (15)
12:32 (4)
1:20 (4)
13:54 (4)
1:22 (15)
13:54  Juuso Lampinen
5   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (4)
3:55 (5)
2:19 (8)
5:05 (3)
1:10 (6)
6:35 (5)
1:30 (29)
7:04 (5)
29 (3)
9:15 (4)
2:11 (13)
11:09 (4)
1:54 (22)
12:32 (4)
1:23 (11)
14:01 (5)
1:29 (41)
14:01  Lasse Laakso
6   Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
Nord West
1:44 (12)
5:01 (15)
3:17 (26)
6:03 (12)
1:02 (1)
7:37 (12)
1:34 (30)
8:11 (11)
34 (15)
10:04 (8)
1:53 (1)
11:53 (6)
1:49 (15)
13:27 (7)
1:34 (31)
14:54 (6)
1:27 (32)
14:52  Pavel Yufanov-Mishin
7   Nikita Ivanov
Polar Star
1:37 (6)
3:55 (5)
2:18 (7)
5:19 (7)
1:24 (20)
7:08 (8)
1:49 (39)
7:45 (9)
37 (26)
9:49 (7)
2:04 (8)
12:20 (10)
2:31 (52)
13:40 (10)
1:20 (4)
14:59 (8)
1:19 (7)
14:58  Nikita Ivanov
8   Daniil Melnickiy
Nord-West
1:56 (20)
5:35 (27)
3:39 (33)
6:45 (19)
1:10 (6)
7:55 (13)
1:10 (5)
8:30 (13)
35 (17)
10:26 (10)
1:56 (4)
11:55 (7)
1:29 (4)
13:22 (6)
1:27 (17)
14:58 (7)
1:36 (58)
14:59  Daniil Melnickiy
9   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:24 (1)
4:58 (13)
3:34 (31)
6:07 (13)
1:09 (4)
7:09 (9)
1:02 (1)
7:42 (8)
33 (11)
10:25 (9)
2:43 (35)
12:15 (9)
1:50 (19)
13:36 (9)
1:21 (8)
15:02 (9)
1:26 (27)
15:03  Lasse Viilo
10   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:54 (17)
4:14 (9)
2:20 (9)
5:34 (9)
1:20 (18)
6:55 (7)
1:21 (20)
7:32 (7)
37 (26)
9:45 (6)
2:13 (17)
12:10 (8)
2:25 (47)
13:35 (8)
1:25 (15)
15:12 (10)
1:37 (60)
15:11  Vesa Nokka
11   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
1:49 (13)
3:59 (7)
2:10 (4)
5:01 (2)
1:02 (1)
6:10 (2)
1:09 (4)
6:37 (1)
27 (2)
10:54 (13)
4:17 (75)
12:34 (12)
1:40 (9)
13:50 (11)
1:16 (1)
15:15 (11)
1:25 (24)
15:15  Konsta Piironen
12   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:21 (39)
4:35 (11)
2:14 (5)
5:47 (10)
1:12 (10)
7:15 (10)
1:28 (28)
8:11 (11)
56 (61)
10:34 (11)
2:23 (24)
12:28 (11)
1:54 (22)
13:57 (12)
1:29 (21)
15:22 (12)
1:25 (24)
15:21  Sakari Koskela
13   Leevi Roine
Delta
1:52 (16)
4:26 (10)
2:34 (11)
5:51 (11)
1:25 (22)
7:28 (11)
1:37 (32)
8:04 (10)
36 (22)
10:46 (12)
2:42 (34)
12:44 (13)
1:58 (25)
14:13 (13)
1:29 (21)
15:42 (13)
1:29 (41)
15:43  Leevi Roine
14   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
2:08 (29)
5:25 (22)
3:17 (26)
6:44 (18)
1:19 (17)
7:59 (14)
1:15 (13)
8:30 (13)
31 (7)
11:34 (16)
3:04 (49)
12:59 (14)
1:25 (2)
14:24 (14)
1:25 (15)
15:51 (14)
1:27 (32)
15:50  Eric Lönnström
15   Tobias Ekholm
OK Orient
1:36 (4)
5:07 (16)
3:31 (29)
6:16 (15)
1:09 (4)
8:03 (15)
1:47 (36)
8:42 (15)
39 (31)
11:12 (14)
2:30 (28)
13:01 (15)
1:49 (15)
14:41 (15)
1:40 (39)
16:28 (15)
1:47 (77)
16:28  Tobias Ekholm
16   Kirill Gurlev
O-Sestrore
2:15 (35)
5:15 (18)
3:00 (17)
6:43 (17)
1:28 (23)
9:23 (24)
2:40 (60)
10:25 (24)
1:02 (71)
12:29 (18)
2:04 (8)
14:09 (18)
1:40 (9)
15:32 (16)
1:23 (11)
16:51 (16)
1:19 (7)
16:51  Kirill Gurlev
17   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
2:00 (24)
5:55 (31)
3:55 (39)
7:09 (23)
1:14 (12)
8:36 (18)
1:27 (27)
9:13 (17)
37 (26)
11:40 (17)
2:27 (26)
13:54 (17)
2:14 (38)
15:32 (16)
1:38 (35)
17:06 (17)
1:34 (51)
17:05  Juuso Kaihtela
18   Eemeli Toivanen
Delta
1:50 (14)
6:03 (32)
4:13 (47)
7:17 (25)
1:14 (12)
8:41 (19)
1:24 (25)
9:22 (18)
41 (39)
12:39 (20)
3:17 (57)
14:14 (19)
1:35 (6)
15:42 (19)
1:28 (19)
17:23 (18)
1:41 (73)
17:22  Eemeli Toivanen
19   Andrey Lakomkin
Kalinka
1:54 (17)
4:58 (13)
3:04 (19)
6:27 (16)
1:29 (26)
8:14 (16)
1:47 (36)
8:55 (16)
41 (39)
11:32 (15)
2:37 (30)
13:50 (16)
2:18 (43)
15:39 (18)
1:49 (61)
17:24 (19)
1:45 (75)
17:24  Andrey Lakomkin
20   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:27 (45)
5:31 (25)
3:04 (19)
7:22 (26)
1:51 (47)
9:59 (27)
2:37 (58)
10:40 (27)
41 (39)
12:33 (19)
1:53 (1)
14:15 (20)
1:42 (13)
16:19 (21)
2:04 (76)
17:40 (20)
1:21 (10)
17:39  Ville Rehn
21   Otto Sivula
Delta
2:27 (45)
5:22 (20)
2:55 (15)
6:56 (21)
1:34 (36)
8:15 (17)
1:19 (18)
9:22 (18)
1:07 (74)
12:45 (21)
3:23 (60)
14:53 (21)
2:08 (33)
16:17 (20)
1:24 (14)
17:41 (21)
1:24 (20)
17:41  Otto Sivula
22   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:20 (38)
5:28 (24)
3:08 (24)
7:31 (30)
2:03 (54)
9:10 (23)
1:39 (33)
9:54 (22)
44 (43)
13:06 (23)
3:12 (54)
15:26 (25)
2:20 (45)
16:49 (22)
1:23 (11)
18:12 (22)
1:23 (17)
18:11  Teemu Kerkola
23   Juho Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:51 (15)
5:31 (25)
3:40 (34)
8:45 (38)
3:14 (78)
10:28 (34)
1:43 (35)
10:58 (31)
30 (5)
13:11 (25)
2:13 (17)
15:21 (23)
2:10 (36)
16:55 (23)
1:34 (31)
18:20 (23)
1:25 (24)
18:19  Juho Ojala
24   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
2:06 (26)
6:03 (32)
3:57 (41)
7:33 (31)
1:30 (28)
9:58 (26)
2:25 (57)
10:34 (26)
36 (22)
12:45 (21)
2:11 (13)
15:25 (24)
2:40 (62)
17:07 (25)
1:42 (43)
18:34 (24)
1:27 (32)
18:32  Eero Turkki
25   Evgeny Rogov
Foton-Moscow
4:22 (80)
7:32 (51)
3:10 (25)
8:40 (36)
1:08 (3)
10:03 (28)
1:23 (22)
10:32 (25)
29 (3)
13:40 (28)
3:08 (52)
15:06 (22)
1:26 (3)
17:00 (24)
1:54 (69)
18:37 (25)
1:37 (60)
18:37  Evgeny Rogov
26   Akseli Hietaoja
Delta
2:52 (57)
5:38 (28)
2:46 (13)
7:29 (28)
1:51 (47)
8:48 (20)
1:19 (18)
9:25 (20)
37 (26)
13:24 (26)
3:59 (68)
15:52 (26)
2:28 (50)
17:38 (26)
1:46 (54)
19:04 (26)
1:26 (27)
19:04  Akseli Hietaoja
27   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
4:17 (79)
7:21 (50)
3:04 (19)
9:07 (39)
1:46 (45)
10:47 (35)
1:40 (34)
11:51 (35)
1:04 (72)
13:54 (29)
2:03 (6)
16:32 (27)
2:38 (59)
18:02 (27)
1:30 (23)
19:12 (27)
1:10 (1)
19:11  Lassi Kuva
28   Artem Kasatkin
Orienta-Kyncevo
2:30 (47)
7:09 (45)
4:39 (58)
8:21 (33)
1:12 (10)
9:44 (25)
1:23 (22)
10:20 (23)
36 (22)
13:37 (27)
3:17 (57)
16:32 (27)
2:55 (66)
18:02 (27)
1:30 (23)
19:20 (28)
1:18 (4)
19:20  Artem Kasatkin
29   Väinö Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:08 (29)
8:40 (61)
6:32 (67)
10:21 (52)
1:41 (43)
11:42 (43)
1:21 (20)
12:40 (42)
58 (64)
15:19 (35)
2:39 (32)
17:21 (31)
2:02 (28)
18:42 (29)
1:21 (8)
20:03 (29)
1:21 (10)
20:03  Väinö Johansson
30   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:26 (44)
8:21 (59)
5:55 (65)
11:30 (58)
3:09 (77)
12:48 (49)
1:18 (15)
13:23 (47)
35 (17)
15:31 (37)
2:08 (10)
17:24 (32)
1:53 (21)
18:45 (30)
1:21 (8)
20:11 (30)
1:26 (27)
20:11  Jeremias Joutsensaari
31   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:43 (54)
5:50 (30)
3:07 (23)
7:29 (28)
1:39 (39)
10:15 (31)
2:46 (61)
11:01 (32)
46 (48)
14:16 (31)
3:15 (55)
16:54 (29)
2:38 (59)
18:50 (31)
1:56 (72)
20:30 (31)
1:40 (71)
20:29  Aleksi Mutka
32   John Schoultz von
OK77
2:19 (37)
5:18 (19)
2:59 (16)
7:22 (26)
2:04 (55)
10:15 (31)
2:53 (65)
10:41 (29)
26 (1)
13:08 (24)
2:27 (26)
17:18 (30)
4:10 (78)
19:01 (32)
1:43 (46)
20:38 (32)
1:37 (60)
20:38  John Schoultz von
33   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:54 (17)
5:27 (23)
3:33 (30)
7:05 (22)
1:38 (38)
9:00 (21)
1:55 (42)
11:46 (34)
2:46 (90)
15:43 (40)
3:57 (66)
17:32 (33)
1:49 (15)
19:15 (33)
1:43 (46)
20:46 (33)
1:31 (47)
20:47  Atte Isolähteenmäki
34   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:42 (10)
9:21 (65)
7:39 (74)
11:40 (59)
2:19 (64)
12:58 (50)
1:18 (15)
13:49 (49)
51 (58)
16:02 (41)
2:13 (17)
18:09 (37)
2:07 (32)
19:36 (34)
1:27 (17)
20:53 (34)
1:17 (3)
20:53  Ville Kinnala
35   Matias Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:16 (63)
6:22 (36)
3:06 (22)
9:46 (47)
3:24 (79)
10:59 (36)
1:13 (9)
12:07 (39)
1:08 (76)
15:11 (34)
3:04 (49)
18:07 (36)
2:56 (67)
19:40 (36)
1:33 (26)
21:07 (35)
1:27 (32)
21:07  Matias Rokka
36   Hugo Lervik
Solf IK
2:34 (50)
6:21 (35)
3:47 (36)
8:38 (34)
2:17 (61)
10:26 (33)
1:48 (38)
11:26 (33)
1:00 (68)
14:03 (30)
2:37 (30)
17:47 (34)
3:44 (74)
19:39 (35)
1:52 (67)
21:13 (36)
1:34 (51)
21:13  Hugo Lervik
37   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
4:10 (77)
7:51 (56)
3:41 (35)
9:21 (44)
1:30 (28)
11:37 (42)
2:16 (53)
12:19 (40)
42 (42)
15:24 (36)
3:05 (51)
18:01 (35)
2:37 (57)
20:16 (37)
2:15 (81)
21:52 (37)
1:36 (58)
21:52  Lukas Enlund
38   Lauri Hollo
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (60)
7:14 (47)
4:16 (50)
9:12 (43)
1:58 (51)
11:09 (38)
1:57 (45)
11:53 (36)
44 (43)
15:42 (39)
3:49 (65)
18:52 (39)
3:10 (69)
20:36 (38)
1:44 (48)
22:19 (38)
1:43 (74)
22:19  Lauri Hollo
39   Sergey Chervotkin
Northern Wind
2:32 (48)
5:24 (21)
2:52 (14)
6:52 (20)
1:28 (23)
12:06 (45)
5:14 (80)
13:31 (48)
1:25 (85)
17:15 (45)
3:44 (63)
19:33 (40)
2:18 (43)
21:17 (40)
1:44 (48)
22:50 (39)
1:33 (50)
22:49  Sergey Chervotkin
40   Denis Smirnov
Belie Nochi
4:06 (74)
7:40 (55)
3:34 (31)
10:29 (53)
2:49 (74)
12:25 (47)
1:56 (43)
13:21 (46)
56 (61)
16:09 (42)
2:48 (37)
18:40 (38)
2:31 (52)
20:58 (39)
2:18 (85)
22:53 (40)
1:55 (87)
22:53  Denis Smirnov
41   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:09 (31)
7:20 (49)
5:11 (60)
9:55 (50)
2:35 (70)
11:08 (37)
1:13 (9)
12:00 (38)
52 (59)
18:24 (51)
6:24 (84)
20:03 (44)
1:39 (8)
21:52 (42)
1:49 (61)
23:20 (41)
1:28 (39)
23:20  Justus Rantala
42   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:06 (26)
7:39 (54)
5:33 (63)
9:10 (42)
1:31 (31)
11:14 (39)
2:04 (48)
13:51 (50)
2:37 (88)
17:39 (48)
3:48 (64)
19:43 (41)
2:04 (30)
21:33 (41)
1:50 (65)
23:23 (42)
1:50 (82)
23:22  Reetu Inkilä
43   Maxim Karpelson
YarkiyMir
2:25 (43)
9:42 (67)
7:17 (70)
11:10 (55)
1:28 (23)
13:18 (51)
2:08 (50)
14:04 (51)
46 (48)
17:34 (46)
3:30 (61)
19:50 (42)
2:16 (40)
21:55 (43)
2:05 (77)
23:35 (43)
1:40 (71)
23:35  Maxim Karpelson
44   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (66)
7:55 (57)
4:28 (55)
9:52 (49)
1:57 (50)
12:08 (46)
2:16 (53)
13:19 (45)
1:11 (80)
16:16 (43)
2:57 (43)
19:50 (42)
3:34 (72)
22:06 (44)
2:16 (82)
23:45 (44)
1:39 (68)
23:46  Toivo Hursti
45   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:59 (22)
6:15 (34)
4:16 (50)
10:18 (51)
4:03 (80)
14:19 (57)
4:01 (74)
15:20 (56)
1:01 (70)
19:22 (56)
4:02 (69)
21:02 (48)
1:40 (9)
22:22 (45)
1:20 (4)
23:52 (45)
1:30 (44)
23:51  Teemu Anttila
46   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:06 (62)
7:04 (43)
3:58 (43)
8:44 (37)
1:40 (41)
14:13 (55)
5:29 (81)
16:32 (58)
2:19 (87)
18:52 (53)
2:20 (22)
20:50 (46)
1:58 (25)
22:25 (46)
1:35 (34)
23:59 (46)
1:34 (51)
24:00  Elias Lehikoinen
47   Matias Äikäs
Delta
2:38 (53)
9:01 (63)
6:23 (66)
11:22 (57)
2:21 (65)
13:59 (53)
2:37 (58)
14:59 (55)
1:00 (68)
18:14 (50)
3:15 (55)
20:35 (45)
2:21 (46)
22:31 (47)
1:56 (72)
24:10 (47)
1:39 (68)
24:09  Matias Äikäs
48   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
2:11 (33)
5:13 (17)
3:02 (18)
11:42 (60)
6:29 (84)
13:55 (52)
2:13 (51)
14:54 (54)
59 (67)
17:06 (44)
2:12 (16)
21:30 (50)
4:24 (80)
22:50 (48)
1:20 (4)
24:11 (48)
1:21 (10)
24:11  Henrik Asklöf
49   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
2:33 (49)
7:09 (45)
4:36 (56)
8:38 (34)
1:29 (26)
10:04 (29)
1:26 (26)
10:40 (27)
36 (22)
14:43 (32)
4:03 (71)
21:00 (47)
6:17 (87)
22:52 (49)
1:52 (67)
24:16 (49)
1:24 (20)
24:15  Iiro Kurttila
50   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:58 (21)
5:48 (29)
3:50 (37)
7:12 (24)
1:24 (20)
9:04 (22)
1:52 (40)
9:36 (21)
32 (8)
19:18 (55)
9:42 (89)
21:27 (49)
2:09 (35)
23:12 (50)
1:45 (52)
24:33 (50)
1:21 (10)
24:33  Lassi Vaismaa
51   Vlad Fedorov
Peterhof
3:30 (67)
11:05 (70)
7:35 (73)
12:37 (62)
1:32 (33)
16:27 (63)
3:50 (72)
17:06 (61)
39 (31)
20:04 (58)
2:58 (46)
22:20 (51)
2:16 (40)
24:00 (51)
1:40 (39)
25:24 (51)
1:24 (20)
25:24  Vlad Fedorov
52   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (2)
3:32 (1)
2:03 (1)
5:12 (5)
1:40 (41)
14:14 (56)
9:02 (84)
14:47 (53)
33 (11)
17:38 (47)
2:51 (40)
22:48 (54)
5:10 (82)
24:21 (54)
1:33 (26)
25:34 (52)
1:13 (2)
25:34  Topias Niemi
52   Petr Skvorscov
Orienta-Kyncevo
2:22 (41)
12:30 (74)
10:08 (80)
13:40 (66)
1:10 (6)
15:03 (58)
1:23 (22)
18:52 (64)
3:49 (91)
20:46 (62)
1:54 (3)
22:43 (53)
1:57 (24)
24:16 (52)
1:33 (26)
25:35 (53)
1:19 (7)
25:34  Petr Skvorscov
54   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
3:57 (71)
8:21 (59)
4:24 (53)
12:26 (61)
4:05 (81)
16:14 (62)
3:48 (70)
17:10 (62)
56 (61)
21:19 (64)
4:09 (73)
23:01 (57)
1:42 (13)
24:19 (53)
1:18 (3)
25:37 (54)
1:18 (4)
25:37  Konsta Mäntylä
55   Ville Sevelius
OK Orient
2:18 (36)
11:18 (71)
9:00 (77)
13:03 (64)
1:45 (44)
15:05 (59)
2:02 (47)
15:45 (57)
40 (36)
20:12 (59)
4:27 (76)
22:41 (52)
2:29 (51)
24:25 (55)
1:44 (48)
25:48 (55)
1:23 (17)
25:48  Ville Sevelius
56   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:05 (25)
4:48 (12)
2:43 (12)
6:08 (14)
1:20 (18)
17:29 (64)
11:21 (86)
18:15 (63)
46 (48)
20:56 (63)
2:41 (33)
22:54 (56)
1:58 (25)
24:35 (56)
1:41 (41)
26:09 (56)
1:34 (51)
26:09  Jussi Jalonen
57   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
1:59 (22)
6:25 (37)
4:26 (54)
9:25 (45)
3:00 (76)
11:24 (40)
1:59 (46)
11:58 (37)
34 (15)
19:41 (57)
7:43 (87)
23:18 (58)
3:37 (73)
25:04 (58)
1:46 (54)
26:28 (57)
1:24 (20)
26:27  Lauri Ketola
58   Maxim Ivanov
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
4:09 (75)
9:37 (66)
5:28 (62)
11:10 (55)
1:33 (34)
12:27 (48)
1:17 (14)
13:13 (44)
46 (48)
15:34 (38)
2:21 (23)
22:49 (55)
7:15 (88)
24:47 (57)
1:58 (74)
26:37 (58)
1:50 (82)
26:37  Maxim Ivanov
59   Tuomas Hyytiäinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:37 (68)
8:16 (58)
4:39 (58)
9:49 (48)
1:33 (34)
15:48 (61)
5:59 (82)
16:46 (60)
58 (64)
20:16 (60)
3:30 (61)
24:18 (61)
4:02 (77)
26:09 (59)
1:51 (66)
27:47 (59)
1:38 (64)
27:47  Tuomas Hyytiäinen
60   Aleksandr Zakharkov
Vesta
3:23 (64)
7:18 (48)
3:55 (39)
9:35 (46)
2:17 (61)
14:01 (54)
4:26 (77)
14:46 (52)
45 (45)
18:04 (49)
3:18 (59)
23:20 (59)
5:16 (83)
26:18 (60)
2:58 (90)
28:16 (60)
1:58 (89)
28:16  Aleksandr Zakharkov
61   Veikka Orava
Rastivarsat
2:23 (42)
6:30 (39)
4:07 (45)
9:09 (41)
2:39 (71)
11:31 (41)
2:22 (56)
12:41 (43)
1:10 (79)
20:26 (61)
7:45 (88)
23:38 (60)
3:12 (70)
27:35 (61)
3:57 (91)
29:12 (61)
1:37 (60)
29:12  Veikka Orava
62   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
4:03 (73)
13:26 (76)
9:23 (79)
15:18 (69)
1:52 (49)
18:05 (65)
2:47 (64)
19:13 (65)
1:08 (76)
23:11 (66)
3:58 (67)
25:47 (62)
2:36 (55)
27:47 (62)
2:00 (75)
29:25 (62)
1:38 (64)
29:24  Mikael Autio
63   Antti Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10:42 (90)
14:55 (80)
4:13 (47)
16:55 (72)
2:00 (52)
18:51 (66)
1:56 (43)
19:26 (66)
35 (17)
24:59 (67)
5:33 (81)
26:37 (64)
1:38 (7)
28:10 (64)
1:33 (26)
29:37 (63)
1:27 (32)
29:36  Antti Valorinta
64   Nikita Filimonov
Polar Star
2:21 (39)
6:41 (40)
4:20 (52)
8:11 (32)
1:30 (28)
10:05 (30)
1:54 (41)
10:50 (30)
45 (45)
18:31 (52)
7:41 (86)
26:11 (63)
7:40 (89)
27:57 (63)
1:46 (54)
29:44 (64)
1:47 (77)
29:44  Nikita Filimonov
65   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
2:59 (61)
7:37 (53)
4:38 (57)
17:57 (74)
10:20 (86)
19:31 (68)
1:34 (30)
20:10 (68)
39 (31)
22:59 (65)
2:49 (38)
27:10 (65)
4:11 (79)
29:27 (65)
2:17 (83)
30:57 (65)
1:30 (44)
30:58  Aleksi Hellman
66   Alexander Koskinin
OK AKFA
9:35 (89)
17:03 (82)
7:28 (72)
18:42 (75)
1:39 (39)
22:23 (75)
3:41 (69)
23:11 (74)
48 (53)
26:06 (70)
2:55 (42)
28:23 (68)
2:17 (42)
30:07 (68)
1:44 (48)
31:25 (66)
1:18 (4)
31:25  Alexander Koskinin
67   Eero Rötsä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (28)
11:23 (72)
9:16 (78)
13:28 (65)
2:05 (56)
15:46 (60)
2:18 (55)
16:34 (59)
48 (53)
18:53 (54)
2:19 (21)
28:20 (67)
9:27 (90)
29:58 (67)
1:38 (35)
31:32 (67)
1:34 (51)
31:31  Eero Rötsä
68   Alexei Malov
Kirishi-Ladoga
2:43 (54)
6:56 (42)
4:13 (47)
19:15 (78)
12:19 (88)
20:27 (71)
1:12 (7)
21:12 (69)
45 (45)
25:14 (68)
4:02 (69)
27:51 (66)
2:37 (57)
29:45 (66)
1:54 (69)
31:41 (68)
1:56 (88)
31:40  Alexei Malov
69   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:12 (34)
9:09 (64)
6:57 (69)
10:43 (54)
1:34 (36)
12:01 (44)
1:18 (15)
12:34 (41)
33 (11)
14:45 (33)
2:11 (13)
29:47 (70)
15:02 (91)
31:35 (70)
1:48 (59)
33:06 (69)
1:31 (47)
33:07  Pyry Mattila
70   Andrey Prozorov
Orienta-Kyncevo
2:35 (51)
6:27 (38)
3:52 (38)
9:07 (39)
2:40 (72)
24:31 (77)
15:24 (91)
25:11 (77)
40 (36)
27:34 (72)
2:23 (24)
29:38 (69)
2:04 (30)
31:27 (69)
1:49 (61)
33:18 (70)
1:51 (84)
33:18  Andrey Prozorov
71   Orudzhov Daniil
KUZMOLOVO-110%
6:58 (86)
14:51 (79)
7:53 (75)
16:38 (71)
1:47 (46)
19:55 (69)
3:17 (67)
22:38 (72)
2:43 (89)
28:04 (73)
5:26 (80)
30:15 (72)
2:11 (37)
32:00 (72)
1:45 (52)
33:26 (71)
1:26 (27)
33:26  Orudzhov Daniil
72   Niko Kontinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:39 (69)
13:51 (77)
10:12 (81)
16:08 (70)
2:17 (61)
19:57 (70)
3:49 (71)
21:15 (70)
1:18 (83)
27:13 (71)
5:58 (83)
29:49 (71)
2:36 (55)
31:59 (71)
2:10 (79)
33:44 (72)
1:45 (75)
33:45  Niko Kontinen
73   Dmitrij Gulchenko
SKRUM Moscow
2:50 (56)
6:47 (41)
3:57 (41)
13:02 (63)
6:15 (83)
24:50 (78)
11:48 (88)
25:38 (78)
48 (53)
28:35 (76)
2:57 (43)
30:50 (73)
2:15 (39)
32:28 (73)
1:38 (35)
33:59 (73)
1:31 (47)
33:59  Dmitrij Gulchenko
74   Johannes Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (81)
16:38 (81)
12:13 (82)
18:46 (76)
2:08 (57)
21:32 (73)
2:46 (61)
22:40 (73)
1:08 (76)
28:04 (73)
5:24 (79)
30:57 (74)
2:53 (65)
32:46 (74)
1:49 (61)
34:15 (74)
1:29 (41)
34:16  Johannes Salmenkylä
75   Daniil Botygin
Belie Nochi
3:55 (70)
18:07 (84)
14:12 (83)
20:15 (80)
2:08 (57)
24:16 (76)
4:01 (74)
25:02 (76)
46 (48)
29:17 (77)
4:15 (74)
31:07 (75)
1:50 (19)
32:54 (75)
1:47 (57)
34:21 (75)
1:27 (32)
34:21  Daniil Botygin
76   Denis Razymov
Nord-West
4:02 (72)
12:57 (75)
8:55 (76)
14:13 (67)
1:16 (15)
22:06 (74)
7:53 (83)
23:12 (75)
1:06 (73)
25:21 (69)
2:09 (11)
31:36 (76)
6:15 (86)
33:09 (76)
1:33 (26)
34:43 (76)
1:34 (51)
34:43  Denis Razymov
77   Ilya Doroshev
Lytkarino
4:31 (83)
11:27 (73)
6:56 (68)
21:55 (81)
10:28 (87)
26:22 (80)
4:27 (78)
27:01 (80)
39 (31)
29:51 (78)
2:50 (39)
32:55 (78)
3:04 (68)
34:33 (77)
1:38 (35)
36:11 (77)
1:38 (64)
36:11  Ilya Doroshev
78   Mikhail Sokolov
Moscow
4:53 (84)
8:59 (62)
4:06 (44)
15:06 (68)
6:07 (82)
26:46 (81)
11:40 (87)
27:40 (81)
54 (60)
30:37 (80)
2:57 (43)
32:45 (77)
2:08 (33)
34:40 (78)
1:55 (71)
36:27 (78)
1:47 (77)
36:27  Mikhail Sokolov
78   Sakari Munck
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (58)
10:12 (69)
7:18 (71)
19:01 (77)
8:49 (85)
21:15 (72)
2:14 (52)
22:34 (71)
1:19 (84)
28:21 (75)
5:47 (82)
33:02 (79)
4:41 (81)
34:49 (79)
1:47 (57)
36:27 (78)
1:38 (64)
36:27  Sakari Munck
80   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:56 (59)
7:05 (44)
4:09 (46)
28:54 (87)
21:49 (89)
30:06 (85)
1:12 (7)
30:41 (85)
35 (17)
33:28 (83)
2:47 (36)
34:58 (80)
1:30 (5)
36:26 (80)
1:28 (19)
37:56 (80)
1:30 (44)
37:56  Vili Mähönen
81   Joona Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:25 (65)
20:22 (86)
16:57 (88)
22:24 (83)
2:02 (53)
25:10 (79)
2:46 (61)
26:59 (79)
1:49 (86)
29:58 (79)
2:59 (47)
35:55 (81)
5:57 (85)
37:37 (81)
1:42 (43)
39:12 (81)
1:35 (57)
39:12  Joona Liuha
82   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (6)
17:06 (83)
15:29 (86)
19:29 (79)
2:23 (66)
28:56 (83)
9:27 (85)
29:36 (83)
40 (36)
32:30 (81)
2:54 (41)
36:15 (83)
3:45 (75)
38:20 (82)
2:05 (77)
39:59 (82)
1:39 (68)
39:59  Juha Lilja
83   Atte Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
4:29 (82)
21:51 (87)
17:22 (89)
24:18 (84)
2:27 (68)
28:11 (82)
3:53 (73)
29:18 (82)
1:07 (74)
33:22 (82)
4:04 (72)
36:01 (82)
2:39 (61)
38:32 (83)
2:31 (87)
40:47 (83)
2:15 (90)
40:47  Atte Rantamäki
84   Klaas Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
7:49 (87)
24:03 (88)
16:14 (87)
26:18 (85)
2:15 (60)
29:50 (84)
3:32 (68)
30:25 (84)
35 (17)
37:11 (84)
6:46 (85)
39:45 (84)
2:34 (54)
42:02 (84)
2:17 (83)
43:28 (84)
1:26 (27)
43:26  Klaas Daehnn
85   Pavel Radkevich
Moscow
8:33 (88)
14:19 (78)
5:46 (64)
17:09 (73)
2:50 (75)
19:13 (67)
2:04 (48)
20:01 (67)
48 (53)
39:26 (85)
19:25 (91)
42:50 (85)
3:24 (71)
45:23 (85)
2:33 (88)
47:16 (85)
1:53 (85)
47:16  Pavel Radkevich
86   Petr Egorov
Moscow
4:09 (75)
19:25 (85)
15:16 (85)
22:05 (82)
2:40 (72)
37:11 (86)
15:06 (89)
37:49 (86)
38 (30)
40:59 (86)
3:10 (53)
43:50 (86)
2:51 (63)
46:04 (86)
2:14 (80)
47:51 (86)
1:47 (77)
47:50  Petr Egorov
87   Leo Granberg
IF Femman
4:14 (78)
36:40 (91)
32:26 (91)
38:52 (89)
2:12 (59)
43:01 (88)
4:09 (76)
43:34 (88)
33 (11)
48:01 (88)
4:27 (76)
50:26 (88)
2:25 (47)
52:14 (88)
1:48 (59)
54:03 (87)
1:49 (81)
54:02  Leo Granberg
88   Aleksey Rahimbabaev
Orienta-Kyncevo
10:53 (91)
25:26 (89)
14:33 (84)
27:55 (86)
2:29 (69)
43:11 (89)
15:16 (90)
43:59 (89)
48 (53)
47:01 (87)
3:02 (48)
49:53 (87)
2:52 (64)
52:11 (87)
2:18 (85)
54:05 (88)
1:54 (86)
54:05  Aleksey Rahimbabaev
89   Antti Vuorenmaa
Espoon Suunta
2:36 (52)
33:05 (90)
30:29 (90)
35:30 (88)
2:25 (67)
38:42 (87)
3:12 (66)
39:54 (87)
1:12 (81)
50:18 (89)
10:24 (90)
54:03 (89)
3:45 (75)
55:45 (89)
1:42 (43)
57:12 (89)
1:27 (32)
57:12  Antti Vuorenmaa
90   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (31)
7:34 (52)
5:25 (61)
48:02 (90)
40:28 (90)
49:15 (90)
1:13 (9)
49:45 (90)
30 (5)
52:19 (90)
2:34 (29)
54:46 (90)
2:27 (49)
56:20 (90)
1:34 (31)
57:48 (90)
1:28 (39)
57:49  Ville Mannonen
91   Denis Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
6:15 (85)
9:45 (68)
3:30 (28)
1:26:53 (91)
1:17:08 (91)
1:31:20 (91)
4:27 (78)
1:32:37 (91)
1:17 (82)
1:37:43 (91)
5:06 (78)
1:43:36 (91)
5:53 (84)
1:46:17 (91)
2:41 (89)
1:48:37 (91)
2:20 (91)
1:48:36  Denis Khimanych
   Vjatcheslav Nikitin
Orienta-Kyncevo
2:36
29:55
27:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:05
-
-
-
1:05:53
-
1:08:34
2:41
disk  Vjatcheslav Nikitin
   Nikita Bogryanov
KUZMOLOVO-110%
3:08
17:00
13:52
23:35
6:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:17
-
1:01:12
3:55
1:02:36
1:24
disk  Nikita Bogryanov
   Samuli Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
6:44
-
-
31:20
-
37:28
6:08
40:31
3:03
-
-
-
-
52:47
-
54:10
1:23
disk  Samuli Lindroth
   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:03
5:49
3:46
7:21
1:32
-
-
9:35
-
14:13
4:38
16:34
2:21
18:22
1:48
19:51
1:29
disk  Oskari Niemi
   Tomi Nykänen
Lammin Säkiä
1:45
5:06
3:21
6:30
1:24
-
-
16:59
-
19:39
2:40
23:43
4:04
25:10
1:27
26:49
1:39
disk  Tomi Nykänen
   Oleg Mikhailov
Northern Wind
3:46
-
-
34:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:29
-
52:17
1:48
bröt  Oleg Mikhailov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English