Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 3. dag

Mål 3,0 km

14431Juuso ViskariDelta15:55
24400Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot16:04+9
34411Jarkko RantojaRastiketut16:46+51
44418Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot17:10+1:15
54374Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti17:43+1:48
64394Vertti LaitinenKoovee18:57+3:02
74384Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä19:09+3:14
84410Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä19:11+3:16
94397Eemil LehtorantaOH19:18+3:23
104430Vladislav VikentievKalinkaRUS19:23+3:28
114404Ville NisulaTeuvan Rivakka19:40+3:45
124395Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri19:52+3:57
134396Artem LazutkinLytkarinoRUS19:59+4:04
144393Iiro KyllästinenRasti-Lukko20:00+4:05
154417Tobias SöderholmOK Raseborg20:13+4:18
164413Arttu SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat20:40+4:45
174383Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven Urheilijat20:41+4:46
184415Joel SchüleKoovee20:45+4:50
194381Atte IkolaKeravan Urheilijat21:18+5:23
204419Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK21:23+5:28
214398Joona LindgrenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot21:31+5:36
224382Vitaliy IvanovNorthern WindRUS21:35+5:40
234388Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot21:56+6:01
244377Otto HaatajaOH22:07+6:12
254391Aaro KulmalaSuunta Sepot22:16+6:21
264429Juho VarkoiKalske23:20+7:25
274386Tuomas KaukonenEspoon Suunta23:37+7:42
284387Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat23:54+7:59
294379Veikka HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo24:16+8:21
304375Akseli EpäilysKangasala SK24:19+8:24
314408Eetu PetreliusOH24:27+8:32
324380Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti24:29+8:34
334420Sergey UzhitskiyABC St-PetersburgRUS25:00+9:05
344403Mikhail NaumovBalt:BeregRUS25:02+9:07
354432Otto Yli-PykySK Pohjantähti26:10+10:15
364401Matti MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat28:50+12:55
374405Elias NurmiRastiketut29:07+13:12
384424Eemeli KarjalahtiRasti-Jussit30:36+14:41
394428Lauri ValorintaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät33:31+17:36
404407Vladislav ParkhomenkoVestaRUS33:53+17:58
414409Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta34:51+18:56
424399Kaapo LiuhaSuunta Jyväskylä36:24+20:29
434425Eero KarjalahtiRasti-Jussit37:00+21:05
444385Jaakko KarjalainenEspoon Suunta38:23+22:28
454390Alexey KozikaArenaRUS39:06+23:11
464373Teemu AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:09+23:14
474389Ilya KondrashevLytkarinoRUS39:26+23:31
484392Artem KupriyanovBelie NochiRUS48:53+32:58
4378Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
4414Saku SalovaaraSK Pohjantähtiej startad
4402Victor NaidenovichBalt:BeregRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English