Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Juuso Viskari Delta    11:51:00   13:10  
2.   Ilari Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:59:00   14:49  
3.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot    11:23:00   14:52  
4.   Eetu Petrelius OH    12:07:00   15:27  
5.   Jarkko Rantoja Rastiketut    11:40:00   15:31  
6.   Aaro Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:52:00   15:56  
7.   Joona Lindgren Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:06:00   16:32  
8.   Vladislav Vikentiev Kalinka  RUS  12:02:00   16:33  
9.   Eemil Lehtoranta OH    11:29:00   16:46  
10.   Iiro Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko    11:54:00   17:00  
11.   Tobias Söderholm OK Raseborg    11:58:00   17:12  
12.   Cedrik Sandell OK Raseborg    11:57:00   17:25  
13.   Sakari Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:31:00   17:40  
14.   Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri    11:37:00   17:44  
15.   Arttu Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:45:00   17:54  
16.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:27:00   17:59  
17.   Aatu Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    11:19:00   18:14  
18.   Ville Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    12:08:00   18:26  
19.   Juho Kangas Lapuan Virkiä    11:28:00   18:31  
20.   Atte Ikola Keravan Urheilijat    12:11:00   18:43  
21.   Joel Schüle Koovee    11:43:00   19:07  
22.   Otto Haataja OH    11:49:00   19:20  
23.   Kalle Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat    11:30:00   19:47  
24.   Tuomas Kaukonen Espoon Suunta    11:44:00   20:29  
25.   Vitaliy Ivanov Northern Wind  RUS  11:22:00   20:46  
26.   Akseli Epäilys Kangasala SK    11:55:00   21:04  
27.   Sergey Uzhitskiy ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  11:16:00   21:44  
28.   Artem Lazutkin Lytkarino  RUS  11:21:00   22:40  
29.   Lauri Valorinta Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    11:36:00   23:10  
30.   Elias Nurmi Rastiketut    12:09:00   24:39  
31.   Otto Yli-Pyky SK Pohjantähti    11:46:00   26:38  
32.   Lauri Puupponen Espoon Suunta    11:24:00   26:54  
33.   Mikhail Naumov Balt:Bereg  RUS  12:00:00   27:22  
34.   Teemu Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:56:00   27:27  
35.   Alexey Kozika Arena  RUS  11:20:00   27:55  
36.   Jaakko Karjalainen Espoon Suunta    12:04:00   29:09  
37.   Matti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat    11:42:00   29:14  
38.   Ilya Kondrashev Lytkarino  RUS  11:53:00   32:40  
39.   Juho Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:38:00   33:01  
40.   Veikka Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    11:50:00   35:53  
41.   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK    11:26:00   38:17  
42.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    12:10:00   40:09  
43.   Artem Kupriyanov Belie Nochi  RUS  12:03:00   41:00  
44.   Vladislav Parkhomenko Vesta  RUS  11:33:00   1:04:00  
   Saku Salovaara SK Pohjantähti    11:15:00   ej startad  
   Victor Naidenovich Balt:Bereg  RUS  11:34:00   ej startad  
   Kaapo Liuha Suunta Jyväskylä    11:41:00   ej startad  
   Juho Varkoi Kalske    12:01:00   ej startad  
   Vertti Laitinen Koovee    12:13:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English