Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Juuso Viskari
Delta
1:42 (1)
4:48 (1)
3:06 (1)
7:51 (1)
3:03 (1)
9:37 (1)
1:46 (2)
11:11 (1)
1:34 (3)
12:50 (1)
1:39 (6)
13:19 (1)
29 (4)
13:19  Juuso Viskari
2   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:55 (3)
5:20 (2)
3:25 (4)
8:36 (2)
3:16 (2)
10:19 (2)
1:43 (1)
11:52 (2)
1:33 (2)
13:22 (2)
1:30 (1)
13:49 (2)
27 (1)
13:49  Ilari Haltia
3   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:02 (4)
5:21 (3)
3:19 (3)
8:43 (3)
3:22 (3)
10:34 (3)
1:51 (3)
12:44 (3)
2:10 (22)
14:24 (3)
1:40 (8)
14:54 (3)
30 (6)
14:54  Matias Maijala
4   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:12 (16)
5:48 (6)
3:36 (5)
9:26 (4)
3:38 (4)
11:28 (4)
2:02 (6)
12:59 (4)
1:31 (1)
14:37 (4)
1:38 (4)
15:15 (4)
38 (32)
15:14  Jarkko Rantoja
5   Eetu Petrelius
OH
2:02 (4)
5:43 (5)
3:41 (6)
9:46 (5)
4:03 (10)
11:51 (5)
2:05 (9)
13:39 (5)
1:48 (8)
15:12 (5)
1:33 (2)
15:46 (5)
34 (19)
15:47  Eetu Petrelius
6   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:15 (19)
6:24 (10)
4:09 (9)
10:19 (7)
3:55 (8)
12:23 (7)
2:04 (7)
14:04 (6)
1:41 (4)
15:48 (6)
1:44 (10)
16:18 (6)
30 (6)
16:18  Eetu Lakanen
7   Atte Ikola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:07 (8)
6:09 (7)
4:02 (7)
10:10 (6)
4:01 (9)
12:11 (6)
2:01 (5)
14:05 (7)
1:54 (12)
15:49 (7)
1:44 (10)
16:23 (7)
34 (19)
16:23  Atte Ikola
8   Joona Lindgren
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:09 (11)
5:23 (4)
3:14 (2)
10:51 (11)
5:28 (27)
12:55 (11)
2:04 (7)
14:41 (9)
1:46 (7)
16:26 (8)
1:45 (12)
16:56 (8)
30 (6)
16:57  Joona Lindgren
9   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (6)
6:14 (8)
4:08 (8)
11:14 (14)
5:00 (19)
13:09 (13)
1:55 (4)
14:52 (11)
1:43 (5)
16:31 (9)
1:39 (6)
17:01 (9)
30 (6)
17:00  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
9   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:10 (13)
6:48 (16)
4:38 (18)
10:35 (9)
3:47 (5)
12:40 (8)
2:05 (9)
14:38 (8)
1:58 (17)
16:32 (10)
1:54 (17)
17:01 (9)
29 (4)
17:00  Ville Nisula
11   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:19 (21)
6:40 (14)
4:21 (14)
10:44 (10)
4:04 (11)
12:53 (10)
2:09 (15)
14:44 (10)
1:51 (10)
16:39 (11)
1:55 (18)
17:12 (11)
33 (14)
17:12  Kalle Kinnala
12   Vladislav Vikentiev
Kalinka
2:13 (18)
6:31 (12)
4:18 (12)
10:21 (8)
3:50 (6)
12:43 (9)
2:22 (21)
14:56 (12)
2:13 (23)
16:45 (12)
1:49 (15)
17:13 (12)
28 (2)
17:13  Vladislav Vikentiev
13   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:06 (6)
6:24 (10)
4:18 (12)
11:17 (15)
4:53 (17)
13:49 (16)
2:32 (27)
15:32 (15)
1:43 (5)
17:08 (13)
1:36 (3)
17:36 (13)
28 (2)
17:35  Juho Koivisto
14   Eemil Lehtoranta
OH
2:08 (9)
6:20 (9)
4:12 (10)
11:01 (12)
4:41 (15)
13:08 (12)
2:07 (12)
15:23 (13)
2:15 (25)
17:13 (14)
1:50 (16)
17:46 (14)
33 (14)
17:46  Eemil Lehtoranta
15   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:10 (13)
6:34 (13)
4:24 (16)
11:25 (16)
4:51 (16)
13:32 (14)
2:07 (12)
15:29 (14)
1:57 (14)
17:16 (15)
1:47 (14)
17:47 (15)
31 (12)
17:47  Iiro Kyllästinen
16   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:26 (25)
6:40 (14)
4:14 (11)
11:11 (13)
4:31 (13)
13:33 (15)
2:22 (21)
15:40 (16)
2:07 (20)
17:53 (16)
2:13 (30)
18:26 (16)
33 (14)
18:27  Lauri Syrjäläinen
17   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:33 (29)
6:54 (17)
4:21 (14)
11:58 (18)
5:04 (20)
14:13 (17)
2:15 (18)
16:04 (17)
1:51 (10)
18:01 (17)
1:57 (21)
18:38 (17)
37 (26)
18:36  Juho Kangas
18   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:27 (26)
6:56 (18)
4:29 (17)
12:09 (20)
5:13 (25)
14:23 (20)
2:14 (16)
16:28 (19)
2:05 (19)
18:27 (19)
1:59 (22)
19:02 (18)
35 (24)
19:01  Aatu Hirvikallio
19   Joel Schüle
Koovee
2:32 (28)
7:28 (22)
4:56 (20)
12:03 (19)
4:35 (14)
14:21 (19)
2:18 (20)
16:18 (18)
1:57 (14)
18:23 (18)
2:05 (26)
19:03 (19)
40 (36)
19:03  Joel Schüle
20   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (24)
7:32 (23)
5:07 (22)
11:46 (17)
4:14 (12)
14:17 (18)
2:31 (26)
16:30 (20)
2:13 (23)
18:38 (20)
2:08 (28)
19:12 (20)
34 (19)
19:12  Arttu Sakki
21   Tobias Söderholm
OK Raseborg
2:10 (13)
9:31 (33)
7:21 (35)
13:24 (26)
3:53 (7)
15:29 (24)
2:05 (9)
17:19 (23)
1:50 (9)
19:05 (21)
1:46 (13)
19:39 (21)
34 (19)
19:40  Tobias Söderholm
22   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:08 (9)
7:26 (21)
5:18 (25)
12:59 (23)
5:33 (28)
15:13 (23)
2:14 (16)
17:10 (21)
1:57 (14)
19:06 (22)
1:56 (19)
19:41 (22)
35 (24)
19:41  Aaro Takanen
23   Akseli Epäilys
Kangasala SK
2:23 (23)
7:33 (24)
5:10 (23)
12:27 (21)
4:54 (18)
14:50 (22)
2:23 (23)
17:11 (22)
2:21 (29)
19:15 (23)
2:04 (25)
19:52 (23)
37 (26)
19:53  Akseli Epäilys
24   Lauri Valorinta
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:09 (11)
7:20 (20)
5:11 (24)
12:29 (22)
5:09 (22)
14:45 (21)
2:16 (19)
17:43 (24)
2:58 (35)
19:39 (24)
1:56 (19)
20:09 (24)
30 (6)
20:10  Lauri Valorinta
25   Artem Lazutkin
Lytkarino
2:16 (20)
7:54 (28)
5:38 (27)
13:59 (30)
6:05 (31)
16:07 (28)
2:08 (14)
18:03 (25)
1:56 (13)
19:41 (25)
1:38 (4)
20:18 (25)
37 (26)
20:17  Artem Lazutkin
26   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:53 (2)
7:52 (26)
5:59 (30)
13:38 (27)
5:46 (29)
16:02 (27)
2:24 (24)
18:09 (26)
2:07 (20)
19:51 (26)
1:42 (9)
20:21 (26)
30 (6)
20:22  Sakari Jokikokko
27   Otto Haataja
OH
2:21 (22)
7:40 (25)
5:19 (26)
13:00 (24)
5:20 (26)
15:58 (26)
2:58 (33)
18:28 (28)
2:30 (31)
20:30 (27)
2:02 (24)
21:03 (27)
33 (14)
21:04  Otto Haataja
28   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:52 (34)
7:53 (27)
5:01 (21)
13:05 (25)
5:12 (24)
15:48 (25)
2:43 (31)
18:17 (27)
2:29 (30)
21:16 (28)
2:59 (38)
21:54 (28)
38 (32)
21:54  Matti Mäkinen
29   Veikka Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
2:38 (30)
8:34 (30)
5:56 (29)
14:22 (31)
5:48 (30)
16:54 (31)
2:32 (27)
19:11 (31)
2:17 (26)
21:16 (28)
2:05 (26)
21:56 (29)
40 (36)
21:57  Veikka Heikkilä
30   Vladislav Parkhomenko
Vesta
2:56 (36)
8:39 (31)
5:43 (28)
13:47 (29)
5:08 (21)
16:46 (30)
2:59 (34)
19:06 (29)
2:20 (27)
21:35 (30)
2:29 (33)
22:25 (30)
50 (42)
22:23  Vladislav Parkhomenko
31   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (27)
8:29 (29)
6:01 (31)
13:40 (28)
5:11 (23)
16:34 (29)
2:54 (32)
19:08 (30)
2:34 (32)
22:23 (31)
3:15 (41)
22:54 (31)
31 (12)
22:54  Lauri Puupponen
32   Sergey Uzhitskiy
ABC St-Petersburg
2:44 (32)
9:32 (34)
6:48 (34)
16:13 (33)
6:41 (32)
18:38 (33)
2:25 (25)
20:36 (32)
1:58 (17)
22:56 (32)
2:20 (32)
23:33 (32)
37 (26)
23:33  Sergey Uzhitskiy
33   Tuomas Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (16)
7:01 (19)
4:49 (19)
15:31 (32)
8:30 (36)
18:33 (32)
3:02 (35)
21:27 (33)
2:54 (34)
23:26 (33)
1:59 (22)
23:59 (33)
33 (14)
23:59  Tuomas Kaukonen
34   Otto Yli-Pyky
SK Pohjantähti
2:47 (33)
11:31 (36)
8:44 (38)
18:37 (36)
7:06 (35)
21:18 (35)
2:41 (30)
23:38 (34)
2:20 (27)
26:27 (35)
2:49 (37)
27:01 (34)
34 (19)
27:01  Otto Yli-Pyky
35   Mikhail Naumov
Balt:Bereg
3:02 (38)
9:49 (35)
6:47 (33)
16:38 (34)
6:49 (33)
20:22 (34)
3:44 (38)
23:47 (35)
3:25 (38)
26:26 (34)
2:39 (36)
27:09 (35)
43 (39)
27:09  Mikhail Naumov
36   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:53 (35)
9:25 (32)
6:32 (32)
19:38 (38)
10:13 (38)
22:18 (37)
2:40 (29)
25:04 (36)
2:46 (33)
27:39 (36)
2:35 (35)
28:16 (36)
37 (26)
28:15  Elias Nurmi
37   Ilya Kondrashev
Lytkarino
3:43 (42)
12:10 (38)
8:27 (36)
20:50 (39)
8:40 (37)
25:40 (39)
4:50 (40)
29:10 (39)
3:30 (39)
31:24 (38)
2:14 (31)
32:01 (38)
37 (26)
32:00  Ilya Kondrashev
38   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (39)
12:36 (39)
9:29 (39)
19:35 (37)
6:59 (34)
23:39 (38)
4:04 (39)
28:39 (38)
5:00 (43)
31:53 (39)
3:14 (40)
32:31 (39)
38 (32)
32:30  Teemu Annala
39   Vitaliy Ivanov
Northern Wind
2:56 (36)
11:38 (37)
8:42 (37)
22:03 (41)
10:25 (40)
26:59 (40)
4:56 (41)
31:16 (40)
4:17 (41)
34:27 (41)
3:11 (39)
35:06 (40)
39 (35)
35:06  Vitaliy Ivanov
40   Jaakko Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (40)
12:48 (40)
9:39 (40)
23:07 (42)
10:19 (39)
29:11 (43)
6:04 (42)
32:17 (41)
3:06 (36)
34:25 (40)
2:08 (28)
35:21 (41)
56 (43)
35:21  Jaakko Karjalainen
41   Alexey Kozika
Arena
3:40 (41)
14:55 (41)
11:15 (41)
25:27 (43)
10:32 (41)
29:09 (42)
3:42 (37)
32:21 (42)
3:12 (37)
34:52 (42)
2:31 (34)
35:36 (42)
44 (41)
35:37  Alexey Kozika
42   Kaapo Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:40 (31)
-
-
18:11 (35)
-
21:33 (36)
3:22 (36)
25:39 (37)
4:06 (40)
28:57 (37)
3:18 (42)
29:39 (37)
42 (38)
39:39  Kaapo Liuha
43   Artem Kupriyanov
Belie Nochi
4:41 (43)
-
-
21:51 (40)
-
28:58 (41)
7:07 (43)
33:47 (43)
4:49 (42)
37:32 (43)
3:45 (43)
38:15 (43)
43 (39)
48:14  Artem Kupriyanov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English