Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 4. dag

Startlista

4414Saku SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti11:15:00   135933
4420Sergey UzhitskiyABC St-PetersburgRUS11:16:00   70697
4380Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti11:19:00   122514
4390Alexey KozikaArenaRUS11:20:00   125053
4396Artem LazutkinLytkarinoRUS11:21:00   55710
4382Vitaliy IvanovNorthern WindRUS11:22:00   49682
4400Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot11:23:00   70678
4409Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta11:24:00   152342
4419Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK11:26:00   146018
4416Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:27:00   128750
4384Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä11:28:00   101401
4397Eemil LehtorantaOH11:29:00   135807
4387Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat11:30:00   43741
4383Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven Urheilijat11:31:00   105279
4407Vladislav ParkhomenkoVestaRUS11:33:00   48709
4402Victor NaidenovichBalt:BeregRUS11:34:00   70746
4428Lauri ValorintaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät11:36:00   148349
4395Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri11:37:00   152155
4388Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:38:00   153780
4411Jarkko RantojaRastiketut11:40:00   54440
4399Kaapo LiuhaSuunta Jyväskylä11:41:00   146099
4401Matti MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat11:42:00   54964
4415Joel SchüleKoovee11:43:00   140061
4386Tuomas KaukonenEspoon Suunta11:44:00   48587
4413Arttu SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat11:45:00   125835
4432Otto Yli-PykySK Pohjantähti11:46:00   132303
4377Otto HaatajaOH11:49:00   139428
4379Veikka HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo11:50:00   128666
4431Juuso ViskariDelta11:51:00   148318
4418Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot11:52:00   118851
4389Ilya KondrashevLytkarinoRUS11:53:00   55709
4393Iiro KyllästinenRasti-Lukko11:54:00   152436
4375Akseli EpäilysKangasala SK11:55:00   167996
4373Teemu AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:56:00   152627
4422Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg11:57:00   138283
4417Tobias SöderholmOK Raseborg11:58:00   128046
4378Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti11:59:00   161540
4403Mikhail NaumovBalt:BeregRUS12:00:00   70752
4429Juho VarkoiKalske12:01:00   132252
4430Vladislav VikentievKalinkaRUS12:02:00   69836
4392Artem KupriyanovBelie NochiRUS12:03:00   70796
4385Jaakko KarjalainenEspoon Suunta12:04:00   167201
4398Joona LindgrenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:06:00   147189
4408Eetu PetreliusOH12:07:00   139445
4404Ville NisulaTeuvan Rivakka12:08:00   150706
4405Elias NurmiRastiketut12:09:00   140623
4410Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä12:10:00   126927
4381Atte IkolaKeravan Urheilijat12:11:00   409140
4394Vertti LaitinenKoovee12:13:00   128944
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English