Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H10RR 3. dag

Startlista

4383Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven Urheilijat10:01:00   105279
4410Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä10:02:00   126927
4379Veikka HeikkiläJärvenpään Palo10:03:00   128666
4418Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot10:04:00   118851
4415Joel SchüleKoovee10:06:00   140061
4386Tuomas KaukonenEspoon Suunta10:07:00   48587
4398Joona LindgrenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:08:00   147189
4425Eero KarjalahtiRasti-Jussit10:09:00   167267
4429Juho VarkoiKalske10:10:00   132252
4404Ville NisulaTeuvan Rivakka10:11:00   150706
4381Atte IkolaKeravan Urheilijat10:12:00   409140
4395Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri10:13:00   152155
4420Sergey UzhitskiyABC St-PetersburgRUS10:14:00   70697
4414Saku SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti10:15:00   135933
4424Eemeli KarjalahtiRasti-Jussit10:16:00   118988
4377Otto HaatajaOH10:17:00   139428
4375Akseli EpäilysKangasala SK10:18:00   167996
4405Elias NurmiRastiketut10:19:00   140623
4380Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti10:20:00   122514
4417Tobias SöderholmOK Raseborg10:21:00   128046
4385Jaakko KarjalainenEspoon Suunta10:22:00   167201
4402Victor NaidenovichBalt:BeregRUS10:24:00   70746
4391Aaro KulmalaSuunta Sepot10:26:00   128798
4396Artem LazutkinLytkarinoRUS10:27:00   55710
4399Kaapo LiuhaSuunta Jyväskylä10:28:00   146099
4392Artem KupriyanovBelie NochiRUS10:29:00   70796
4430Vladislav VikentievKalinkaRUS10:30:00   69836
4390Alexey KozikaArenaRUS10:31:00   125053
4394Vertti LaitinenKoovee10:33:00   128944
4408Eetu PetreliusOH10:34:00   139445
4388Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:35:00   153780
4401Matti MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat10:38:00   54964
4413Arttu SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat10:39:00   125835
4400Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot10:40:00   70678
4432Otto Yli-PykySK Pohjantähti10:42:00   132303
4409Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta10:43:00   152342
4387Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat10:44:00   43741
4407Vladislav ParkhomenkoVestaRUS10:45:00   48709
4431Juuso ViskariDelta10:46:00   148318
4378Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti10:47:00   161540
4384Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä10:48:00   101401
4382Vitaliy IvanovNorthern WindRUS10:49:00   49682
4419Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK10:50:00   146018
4428Lauri ValorintaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:52:00   148349
4411Jarkko RantojaRastiketut10:53:00   54440
4374Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti10:54:00   157093
4403Mikhail NaumovBalt:BeregRUS10:55:00   70752
4393Iiro KyllästinenRasti-Lukko10:56:00   152436
4397Eemil LehtorantaOH10:57:00   135807
4373Teemu AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:58:00   152627
4389Ilya KondrashevLytkarinoRUS10:59:00   55709
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English