Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D9RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (2)
1:52 (1)
48 (1)
2:31 (1)
39 (2)
4:12 (1)
1:41 (1)
6:38 (1)
2:26 (1)
11:41 (1)
5:03 (1)
13:10 (1)
1:29 (1)
13:10  Elisa Mattila
2   Elena Brusova
Northern Wind
1:21 (13)
2:12 (7)
51 (5)
2:54 (4)
42 (5)
4:47 (4)
1:53 (2)
8:34 (3)
3:47 (8)
14:23 (2)
5:49 (4)
16:10 (2)
1:47 (13)
16:09  Elena Brusova
3   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (6)
2:44 (16)
1:30 (21)
3:31 (15)
47 (7)
5:31 (8)
2:00 (6)
8:29 (2)
2:58 (2)
15:02 (3)
6:33 (9)
16:46 (3)
1:44 (8)
16:47  Oona Mustonen
4   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
1:10 (5)
1:59 (2)
49 (3)
2:38 (2)
39 (2)
4:35 (2)
1:57 (4)
10:00 (9)
5:25 (26)
15:19 (4)
5:19 (2)
16:58 (4)
1:39 (5)
16:58  Hanne Hilo
5   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:09 (4)
2:00 (4)
51 (5)
3:00 (7)
1:00 (25)
5:15 (5)
2:15 (8)
8:34 (3)
3:19 (5)
15:45 (5)
7:11 (11)
17:36 (5)
1:51 (16)
17:36  Essi Valtonen
6   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (11)
2:24 (9)
1:05 (12)
3:13 (9)
49 (12)
5:34 (9)
2:21 (12)
9:36 (7)
4:02 (12)
16:03 (7)
6:27 (8)
17:58 (6)
1:55 (19)
17:58  Aino Kangasaho
7   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
2:11 (27)
3:00 (19)
49 (3)
3:56 (18)
56 (21)
6:16 (15)
2:20 (10)
9:35 (6)
3:19 (5)
16:18 (8)
6:43 (10)
18:01 (7)
1:43 (7)
18:02  Aino Asklöf
8   Jenni Joensuu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (20)
2:28 (12)
54 (9)
3:17 (12)
49 (12)
5:38 (10)
2:21 (12)
9:31 (5)
3:53 (10)
15:56 (6)
6:25 (7)
18:03 (8)
2:07 (30)
18:04  Jenni Joensuu
9   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:25 (15)
2:41 (14)
1:16 (16)
3:27 (14)
46 (6)
5:47 (11)
2:20 (10)
9:39 (8)
3:52 (9)
16:59 (9)
7:20 (12)
18:44 (9)
1:45 (9)
18:44  Wilma Haapasalo
10   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:32 (18)
3:03 (20)
1:31 (22)
4:12 (24)
1:09 (26)
7:51 (22)
3:39 (22)
10:52 (13)
3:01 (3)
17:12 (10)
6:20 (6)
18:58 (10)
1:46 (10)
18:58  Nea Pussinen
11   Anna Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (10)
2:26 (10)
1:08 (14)
3:15 (11)
49 (12)
5:53 (13)
2:38 (16)
10:00 (9)
4:07 (14)
18:10 (11)
8:10 (22)
20:06 (11)
1:56 (22)
20:07  Anna Käki
12   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:19 (11)
2:07 (6)
48 (1)
2:55 (5)
48 (8)
7:53 (23)
4:58 (28)
12:24 (21)
4:31 (17)
18:27 (13)
6:03 (5)
20:18 (12)
1:51 (16)
20:18  Riikka Lilja
13   Netta Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:55 (24)
3:11 (21)
1:16 (16)
4:08 (22)
57 (22)
6:41 (17)
2:33 (15)
10:36 (11)
3:55 (11)
18:11 (12)
7:35 (16)
20:29 (13)
2:18 (32)
20:29  Netta Varonen
14   Aino Simola
Iitin Pyrintö
1:14 (6)
2:17 (8)
1:03 (10)
3:08 (8)
51 (16)
5:20 (7)
2:12 (7)
11:00 (14)
5:40 (27)
18:56 (14)
7:56 (19)
20:51 (14)
1:55 (19)
20:51  Aino Simola
15   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
1:15 (8)
2:06 (5)
51 (5)
2:58 (6)
52 (17)
5:17 (6)
2:19 (9)
13:27 (25)
8:10 (31)
19:13 (16)
5:46 (3)
20:53 (15)
1:40 (6)
20:53  Elli Liukko
16   Saana Munck
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (26)
3:24 (24)
1:27 (20)
4:04 (21)
40 (4)
6:33 (16)
2:29 (14)
11:40 (15)
5:07 (23)
19:12 (15)
7:32 (13)
20:58 (16)
1:46 (10)
20:58  Saana Munck
17   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:17 (9)
2:30 (13)
1:13 (15)
3:18 (13)
48 (8)
7:41 (21)
4:23 (26)
11:56 (19)
4:15 (15)
19:54 (18)
7:58 (20)
21:29 (18)
1:35 (2)
21:29  Aino Ojala
18   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:23 (14)
2:26 (10)
1:03 (10)
3:14 (10)
48 (8)
5:58 (14)
2:44 (18)
10:43 (12)
4:45 (20)
19:56 (19)
9:13 (26)
21:55 (19)
1:59 (27)
21:55  Pauliina Tilli
19   Emilia Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:41 (23)
2:59 (18)
1:18 (19)
3:57 (20)
58 (23)
7:20 (19)
3:23 (21)
12:06 (20)
4:46 (21)
20:08 (20)
8:02 (21)
22:13 (20)
2:05 (29)
22:13  Emilia Autio
20   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
1:33 (19)
2:50 (17)
1:17 (18)
4:11 (23)
1:21 (28)
7:14 (18)
3:03 (20)
11:55 (18)
4:41 (19)
20:36 (22)
8:41 (23)
22:34 (22)
1:58 (24)
22:35  Julianna Heikkinen
21   Vilma Sorvari
Delta
1:34 (20)
5:37 (32)
4:03 (31)
6:31 (32)
54 (19)
9:31 (28)
3:00 (19)
13:37 (26)
4:06 (13)
21:32 (23)
7:55 (18)
23:27 (23)
1:55 (19)
23:27  Vilma Sorvari
22   Ella Ericsson
Lynx
1:55 (24)
3:38 (26)
1:43 (23)
4:31 (25)
53 (18)
8:48 (27)
4:17 (24)
13:03 (23)
4:15 (15)
22:10 (25)
9:07 (25)
24:06 (24)
1:56 (22)
24:06  Ella Ericsson
23   Nastia Zhurkina
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
2:20 (30)
4:06 (27)
1:46 (25)
4:56 (28)
50 (15)
7:36 (20)
2:40 (17)
12:54 (22)
5:18 (25)
22:08 (24)
9:14 (27)
24:19 (25)
2:11 (31)
24:19  Nastia Zhurkina
24   Eeva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (22)
2:42 (15)
1:06 (13)
3:37 (17)
55 (20)
8:29 (25)
4:52 (27)
13:06 (24)
4:37 (18)
23:33 (26)
10:27 (31)
25:31 (26)
1:58 (24)
25:31  Eeva Käki
25   Henna Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (3)
1:59 (2)
52 (8)
2:47 (3)
48 (8)
4:45 (3)
1:58 (5)
17:12 (29)
12:27 (32)
24:49 (27)
7:37 (17)
26:36 (27)
1:47 (13)
26:37  Henna Hartman
26   af Fredika Hällström
OK77
2:17 (29)
4:09 (29)
1:52 (26)
6:08 (31)
1:59 (31)
11:13 (31)
5:05 (29)
16:06 (27)
4:53 (22)
25:52 (28)
9:46 (28)
27:42 (28)
1:50 (15)
27:41  af Fredika Hällström
27   Jasmin Säde
SK Vuoksi
2:21 (31)
4:06 (27)
1:45 (24)
5:50 (30)
1:44 (30)
11:02 (30)
5:12 (30)
16:12 (28)
5:10 (24)
26:11 (29)
9:59 (30)
-
-
28:08  Jasmin Säde
28   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:01 (1)
3:19 (23)
2:18 (30)
3:56 (18)
37 (1)
5:50 (12)
1:54 (3)
20:24 (32)
14:34 (33)
27:56 (30)
7:32 (13)
29:34 (29)
1:38 (4)
29:33  Elsa Näpänkangas
29   Anni Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:55 (32)
4:57 (31)
2:02 (27)
7:04 (33)
2:07 (32)
12:42 (32)
5:38 (31)
18:24 (31)
5:42 (28)
28:21 (31)
9:57 (29)
30:21 (30)
2:00 (28)
30:21  Anni Haaranen
30   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
3:16 (22)
-
4:39 (26)
1:23 (29)
8:41 (26)
4:02 (23)
11:52 (17)
3:11 (4)
19:25 (17)
7:33 (15)
21:02 (17)
1:37 (3)
31:02  Sonja Leinamo
31   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
1:27 (16)
3:30 (25)
2:03 (28)
4:41 (27)
1:11 (27)
10:43 (29)
6:02 (32)
17:37 (30)
6:54 (29)
29:57 (32)
12:20 (32)
31:43 (31)
1:46 (10)
31:43  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
32   Noora Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:31 (17)
-
-
3:36 (16)
-
7:57 (24)
4:21 (25)
11:42 (16)
3:45 (7)
20:35 (21)
8:53 (24)
22:28 (21)
1:53 (18)
32:28  Noora Neuvonen
33   Heidi Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:14 (28)
4:31 (30)
2:17 (29)
5:29 (29)
58 (23)
14:18 (33)
8:49 (33)
21:19 (33)
7:01 (30)
35:06 (33)
13:47 (33)
37:04 (32)
1:58 (24)
37:04  Heidi Alitalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English