Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D8RR 4. dag

Mål 2,3 km

14939Sabina AumoOK Orient17:00
24970Ilona RuoholaMS Parma17:06+6
34946Pihla HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat17:26+26
44988Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö17:34+34
54964Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOH17:37+37
64945Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot17:43+43
74971Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:44+44
84944Suvi HeikkiläLynx18:01+1:01
94949Anna KaitolaRastiketut18:13+1:13
104979Veera YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat18:24+1:24
114965Enni PetreliusOH18:26+1:26
124940Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma19:48+2:48
134967Emma-Leena PortimojärviOH19:58+2:58
144962Alina NiggliOJuraFRA20:10+3:10
154952Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot20:31+3:31
164943Sanni HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä20:52+3:52
174975Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:13+4:13
184984Tinja VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu21:36+4:36
194956Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta21:40+4:40
204976Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:45+5:45
214941Emma HaglundSolf IK23:54+6:54
224980Maria YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS23:58+6:58
234985Jessica WeberKarjaan Ura24:28+7:28
244987Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:18+8:18
254977Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:41+8:41
264950Salla KaukonenEspoon Suunta25:47+8:47
274955Noora LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu26:14+9:14
284986Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta26:21+9:21
4961Ronja NevalaTeuvan Rivakka26:21+9:21
304957Kristiina MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat26:30+9:30
314942Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles26:41+9:41
324974Tinka SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat27:32+10:32
334947Salla IsoherranenLynx27:33+10:33
344954Irbe LacareCOKSILVALAT27:47+10:47
354972Sara SnickarsSolf IK29:57+12:57
364960Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles29:59+12:59
374938Sonja AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:43+14:43
384973Juulia SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat32:14+15:14
394966Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:19+15:19
404959Elviira MäkinenRastikarhut32:24+15:24
414969Venla RomuSomeron Esa35:23+18:23
424948Saga JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3737:53+20:53
434951Hanna KeinänenLynx40:14+23:14
444989Ksenia ZiminaArenaRUS41:17+24:17
454958Aino MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus45:16+28:16
464963Siru NumminenEspoon Akilles45:25+28:25
4968Ida RantamäkiOK Raseborgej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English