Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D8RR 3. dag

Mål 2,4 km

14944Suvi HeikkiläLynx13:44
24939Sabina AumoOK Orient14:21+37
34945Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot15:59+2:15
44964Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOH16:14+2:30
54979Veera YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat16:38+2:54
64988Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö16:54+3:10
74965Enni PetreliusOH17:01+3:17
84946Pihla HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat17:18+3:34
94962Alina NiggliOJuraFRA17:30+3:46
104940Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma18:03+4:19
114949Anna KaitolaRastiketut18:49+5:05
124967Emma-Leena PortimojärviOH19:13+5:29
134980Maria YurchukFoton-MoscowRUS19:31+5:47
144975Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:35+5:51
154970Ilona RuoholaMS Parma19:38+5:54
164956Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta20:45+7:01
174976Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:53+7:09
184943Sanni HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä21:03+7:19
194941Emma HaglundSolf IK21:38+7:54
204952Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot22:03+8:19
214947Salla IsoherranenLynx22:11+8:27
224971Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:42+8:58
234984Tinja VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu22:44+9:00
244974Tinka SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat22:49+9:05
254957Kristiina MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat22:51+9:07
264953Silja KorhonenSK Vuoksi23:19+9:35
274955Noora LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu23:22+9:38
284942Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles24:03+10:19
294985Jessica WeberKarjaan Ura24:14+10:30
304986Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta24:40+10:56
314961Ronja NevalaTeuvan Rivakka26:21+12:37
324972Sara SnickarsSolf IK26:30+12:46
334973Juulia SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat27:02+13:18
344987Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:24+13:40
354960Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles27:28+13:44
364950Salla KaukonenEspoon Suunta28:05+14:21
374968Ida RantamäkiOK Raseborg28:18+14:34
384977Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:34+14:50
394954Irbe LacareCOKSILVALAT30:18+16:34
404948Saga JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3730:33+16:49
414938Sonja AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:56+17:12
424969Venla RomuSomeron Esa31:05+17:21
434989Ksenia ZiminaArenaRUS32:11+18:27
444966Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:46+19:02
454959Elviira MäkinenRastikarhut34:16+20:32
464951Hanna KeinänenLynx34:25+20:41
474958Aino MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus46:16+32:32
484963Siru NumminenEspoon Akilles51:48+38:04
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English