Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D8RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Sabina Aumo
OK Orient
2:19 (1)
4:40 (1)
2:21 (2)
6:40 (1)
2:00 (1)
8:47 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:36 (1)
1:49 (1)
12:23 (1)
1:47 (1)
12:59 (1)
36 (6)
12:59  Sabina Aumo
2   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:22 (3)
4:42 (2)
2:20 (1)
6:52 (3)
2:10 (6)
9:11 (3)
2:19 (8)
11:09 (2)
1:58 (3)
13:00 (2)
1:51 (3)
13:32 (2)
32 (2)
13:31  Suvi Heikkilä
3   Enni Petrelius
OH
2:21 (2)
4:42 (2)
2:21 (2)
6:42 (2)
2:00 (1)
8:53 (2)
2:11 (3)
11:39 (3)
2:46 (18)
13:34 (3)
1:55 (5)
14:15 (3)
41 (14)
14:15  Enni Petrelius
4   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:23 (4)
5:26 (5)
3:03 (12)
7:34 (4)
2:08 (4)
9:53 (4)
2:19 (8)
12:09 (4)
2:16 (11)
14:06 (4)
1:57 (7)
14:37 (4)
31 (1)
14:36  Ida Heikkinen
5   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
2:36 (10)
5:03 (4)
2:27 (4)
7:35 (5)
2:32 (19)
10:09 (5)
2:34 (14)
12:11 (5)
2:02 (5)
14:14 (5)
2:03 (9)
14:52 (5)
38 (10)
14:52  Anna Kaitola
6   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:34 (8)
5:34 (8)
3:00 (11)
7:56 (7)
2:22 (11)
10:18 (8)
2:22 (10)
12:18 (6)
2:00 (4)
14:31 (6)
2:13 (12)
15:10 (6)
39 (11)
15:10  Veera Ylipulli
7   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
3:02 (16)
5:45 (10)
2:43 (7)
8:11 (10)
2:26 (14)
10:18 (8)
2:07 (1)
12:30 (7)
2:12 (8)
14:50 (9)
2:20 (13)
15:22 (7)
32 (2)
15:22  Ilona Ruohola
8   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:35 (9)
5:48 (11)
3:13 (17)
8:22 (11)
2:34 (20)
10:39 (11)
2:17 (7)
12:56 (10)
2:17 (12)
14:48 (7)
1:52 (4)
15:24 (8)
36 (6)
15:24  Emilia Tala
9   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
OH
2:51 (13)
5:33 (7)
2:42 (5)
7:48 (6)
2:15 (9)
10:15 (7)
2:27 (13)
12:45 (9)
2:30 (17)
14:49 (8)
2:04 (11)
15:31 (9)
42 (18)
15:32  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
10   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (11)
5:39 (9)
2:57 (9)
8:03 (9)
2:24 (12)
10:29 (10)
2:26 (11)
12:40 (8)
2:11 (7)
15:21 (10)
2:41 (24)
16:02 (10)
41 (14)
16:02  Silja Yli-Hietanen
11   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (12)
6:22 (15)
3:34 (21)
8:41 (14)
2:19 (10)
11:07 (12)
2:26 (11)
13:09 (11)
2:02 (5)
15:30 (11)
2:21 (15)
16:11 (11)
41 (14)
16:10  Elli Salonen
12   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:28 (6)
5:51 (13)
3:23 (18)
7:58 (8)
2:07 (3)
10:10 (6)
2:12 (4)
13:31 (12)
3:21 (28)
15:51 (13)
2:20 (13)
16:25 (12)
34 (5)
16:25  Pihla Hietanen
13   Maria Yurchuk
Foton-Moscow
3:06 (18)
6:41 (18)
3:35 (22)
8:54 (15)
2:13 (7)
11:08 (13)
2:14 (5)
13:54 (13)
2:46 (18)
15:50 (12)
1:56 (6)
16:52 (13)
1:02 (43)
16:52  Maria Yurchuk
14   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
OH
5:03 (42)
7:53 (30)
2:50 (8)
10:06 (23)
2:13 (7)
12:20 (17)
2:14 (5)
14:48 (16)
2:28 (16)
16:47 (14)
1:59 (8)
17:23 (14)
36 (6)
17:22  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
15   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (7)
5:31 (6)
2:59 (10)
8:26 (13)
2:55 (27)
12:11 (15)
3:45 (31)
14:25 (14)
2:14 (9)
16:57 (15)
2:32 (18)
17:39 (15)
42 (18)
17:39  Sanni Hartman
16   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:19 (22)
6:47 (19)
3:28 (19)
9:26 (18)
2:39 (22)
12:17 (16)
2:51 (16)
14:38 (15)
2:21 (13)
17:17 (16)
2:39 (23)
17:59 (16)
42 (18)
17:59  Elsa Leppämäki
17   Alina Niggli
OJura
3:01 (15)
6:40 (17)
3:39 (24)
9:09 (17)
2:29 (18)
13:46 (26)
4:37 (35)
15:38 (19)
1:52 (2)
17:25 (17)
1:47 (1)
18:06 (17)
41 (14)
18:05  Alina Niggli
18   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:49 (33)
6:59 (20)
3:10 (15)
9:26 (18)
2:27 (16)
12:51 (19)
3:25 (25)
15:12 (17)
2:21 (13)
17:55 (18)
2:43 (27)
18:45 (18)
50 (38)
18:45  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
19   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:48 (32)
7:41 (29)
3:53 (26)
9:50 (22)
2:09 (5)
13:05 (20)
3:15 (24)
15:54 (20)
2:49 (22)
18:16 (19)
2:22 (16)
18:59 (19)
43 (22)
18:59  Lotte-Line Ekström
20   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:28 (26)
8:00 (31)
4:32 (35)
11:00 (31)
3:00 (28)
13:38 (25)
2:38 (15)
16:01 (21)
2:23 (15)
18:36 (20)
2:35 (21)
19:24 (20)
48 (35)
19:24  Reeta Virtanen
21   Kristiina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:13 (21)
7:28 (28)
4:15 (33)
10:16 (25)
2:48 (24)
13:17 (22)
3:01 (19)
16:06 (22)
2:49 (22)
18:39 (21)
2:33 (19)
19:27 (21)
48 (35)
19:27  Kristiina Martikainen
22   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (4)
5:58 (14)
3:35 (22)
8:24 (12)
2:26 (14)
12:07 (14)
3:43 (29)
15:33 (18)
3:26 (31)
18:57 (22)
3:24 (37)
19:30 (22)
33 (4)
19:30  Juulia Tala
23   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
4:08 (35)
8:04 (32)
3:56 (28)
10:52 (30)
2:48 (24)
13:53 (27)
3:01 (19)
16:08 (23)
2:15 (10)
18:59 (23)
2:51 (31)
19:39 (23)
40 (12)
19:39  Sara Snickars
24   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (17)
7:12 (24)
4:08 (30)
10:22 (26)
3:10 (31)
13:27 (23)
3:05 (21)
16:14 (24)
2:47 (21)
19:00 (24)
2:46 (29)
19:40 (24)
40 (12)
19:41  Tinka Sundström
25   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
3:11 (20)
7:23 (25)
4:12 (31)
10:25 (27)
3:02 (29)
13:31 (24)
3:06 (22)
16:35 (25)
3:04 (26)
19:11 (25)
2:36 (22)
19:57 (25)
46 (31)
19:57  Emma Haglund
26   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:27 (25)
6:39 (16)
3:12 (16)
9:06 (16)
2:27 (16)
12:45 (18)
3:39 (27)
16:45 (26)
4:00 (33)
19:26 (26)
2:41 (24)
20:09 (26)
43 (22)
20:09  Helmi Pitkänen
27   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:37 (30)
7:23 (25)
3:46 (25)
10:15 (24)
2:52 (26)
13:14 (21)
2:59 (18)
17:31 (29)
4:17 (35)
19:34 (27)
2:03 (9)
20:16 (27)
42 (18)
20:16  Aada Kerkkonen
28   Tinja Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:07 (19)
5:49 (12)
2:42 (5)
10:37 (28)
4:48 (42)
14:19 (30)
3:42 (28)
17:18 (28)
2:59 (24)
19:59 (28)
2:41 (24)
20:43 (28)
44 (26)
20:43  Tinja Varonen
29   Ida Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
3:29 (27)
8:24 (35)
4:55 (39)
10:48 (29)
2:24 (12)
14:40 (31)
3:52 (32)
17:39 (30)
2:59 (24)
20:13 (29)
2:34 (20)
20:58 (29)
45 (28)
20:58  Ida Rantamäki
30   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:22 (24)
7:26 (27)
4:04 (29)
11:04 (32)
3:38 (33)
14:10 (28)
3:06 (22)
16:56 (27)
2:46 (18)
20:16 (30)
3:20 (35)
21:02 (30)
46 (31)
21:02  Noora Lehtinen
31   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:35 (29)
7:06 (22)
3:31 (20)
9:47 (21)
2:41 (23)
15:06 (32)
5:19 (41)
18:30 (31)
3:24 (30)
21:20 (31)
2:50 (30)
22:03 (31)
43 (22)
22:03  Vilja Viinikainen
32   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
3:46 (31)
8:21 (34)
4:35 (37)
11:30 (34)
3:09 (30)
15:38 (33)
4:08 (33)
19:13 (32)
3:35 (32)
21:58 (32)
2:45 (28)
22:34 (32)
36 (6)
22:34  Ronja Nevala
33   Jessica Weber
Karjaan Ura
2:55 (14)
7:07 (23)
4:12 (31)
9:42 (20)
2:35 (21)
14:13 (29)
4:31 (34)
20:06 (36)
5:53 (41)
22:37 (33)
2:31 (17)
23:22 (33)
45 (28)
23:22  Jessica Weber
34   Irbe Lacare
COKSILVA
4:52 (38)
9:20 (40)
4:28 (34)
13:12 (38)
3:52 (35)
16:08 (35)
2:56 (17)
19:25 (33)
3:17 (27)
22:48 (34)
3:23 (36)
23:54 (34)
1:06 (44)
23:53  Irbe Lacare
35   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (28)
8:31 (36)
4:58 (40)
12:10 (36)
3:39 (34)
15:53 (34)
3:43 (29)
19:54 (34)
4:01 (34)
23:13 (35)
3:19 (34)
23:56 (35)
43 (22)
23:57  Juulia Sundström
36   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (23)
9:38 (41)
6:18 (45)
13:07 (37)
3:29 (32)
16:42 (37)
3:35 (26)
20:05 (35)
3:23 (29)
23:13 (35)
3:08 (32)
24:00 (36)
47 (34)
23:59  Veera Turakainen
37   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
3:52 (34)
7:01 (21)
3:09 (14)
11:05 (33)
4:04 (37)
16:17 (36)
5:12 (40)
21:47 (37)
5:30 (39)
25:49 (37)
4:02 (40)
26:35 (37)
46 (31)
26:35  Venla Romu
38   Aada Ilvesmäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:02 (41)
8:08 (33)
3:06 (13)
12:09 (35)
4:01 (36)
17:20 (38)
5:11 (39)
22:50 (38)
5:30 (39)
26:54 (38)
4:04 (41)
28:03 (38)
1:09 (45)
28:02  Aada Ilvesmäki
39   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:09 (36)
8:58 (38)
4:49 (38)
13:21 (39)
4:23 (38)
18:28 (39)
5:07 (37)
23:14 (39)
4:46 (36)
27:39 (39)
4:25 (42)
28:23 (39)
44 (26)
28:22  Maria Mäki-Petäys
40   Sonja Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (39)
10:00 (42)
5:07 (41)
14:24 (41)
4:24 (40)
19:31 (40)
5:07 (37)
24:17 (40)
4:46 (36)
28:00 (40)
3:43 (39)
28:45 (40)
45 (28)
28:44  Sonja Annala
41   Elviira Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
5:17 (43)
9:12 (39)
3:55 (27)
13:35 (40)
4:23 (38)
19:54 (41)
6:19 (44)
26:36 (42)
6:42 (45)
31:12 (42)
4:36 (44)
32:01 (42)
49 (37)
32:00  Elviira Mäkinen
41   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:15 (37)
8:48 (37)
4:33 (36)
14:53 (42)
6:05 (45)
20:24 (42)
5:31 (42)
26:27 (41)
6:03 (43)
31:02 (41)
4:35 (43)
32:00 (41)
58 (41)
32:00  Siru Numminen
43   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
4:54 (40)
11:03 (43)
6:09 (43)
15:42 (43)
4:39 (41)
20:44 (43)
5:02 (36)
26:42 (43)
5:58 (42)
31:28 (43)
4:46 (45)
32:19 (43)
51 (39)
32:19  Salla Isoherranen
44   Ksenia Zimina
Arena
5:21 (44)
11:33 (44)
6:12 (44)
16:52 (44)
5:19 (44)
23:28 (44)
6:36 (45)
29:36 (44)
6:08 (44)
33:11 (44)
3:35 (38)
34:04 (44)
53 (40)
34:03  Ksenia Zimina
45   Saga Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:34 (45)
14:52 (46)
8:18 (46)
22:36 (46)
7:44 (46)
28:40 (46)
6:04 (43)
34:07 (46)
5:27 (38)
37:16 (45)
3:09 (33)
38:14 (45)
58 (41)
38:14  Saga Juhola
46   Hanna Keinänen
Lynx
7:25 (46)
12:59 (45)
5:34 (42)
18:12 (45)
5:13 (43)
25:07 (45)
6:55 (46)
32:10 (45)
7:03 (46)
38:59 (46)
6:49 (46)
40:13 (46)
1:14 (46)
40:13  Hanna Keinänen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English