Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D8RR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:19 (7)
3:04 (1)
1:45 (1)
4:42 (1)
1:38 (4)
7:46 (1)
3:04 (3)
11:06 (1)
3:20 (1)
13:11 (1)
2:05 (1)
13:45 (1)
34 (4)
13:44  Suvi Heikkilä
2   Sabina Aumo
OK Orient
1:16 (6)
3:14 (4)
1:58 (4)
4:49 (2)
1:35 (3)
7:51 (2)
3:02 (2)
11:35 (2)
3:44 (2)
13:46 (2)
2:11 (2)
14:22 (2)
36 (8)
14:21  Sabina Aumo
3   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:12 (1)
3:13 (2)
2:01 (6)
4:55 (3)
1:42 (5)
8:07 (3)
3:12 (4)
12:42 (3)
4:35 (6)
15:27 (3)
2:45 (12)
16:00 (3)
33 (2)
15:59  Ida Heikkinen
4   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
OH
1:29 (13)
3:36 (10)
2:07 (7)
5:19 (8)
1:43 (6)
8:43 (5)
3:24 (6)
13:23 (4)
4:40 (8)
15:36 (4)
2:13 (3)
16:14 (4)
38 (11)
16:14  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
5   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:29 (13)
4:00 (18)
2:31 (24)
5:43 (13)
1:43 (6)
9:17 (10)
3:34 (9)
13:24 (5)
4:07 (4)
15:53 (5)
2:29 (7)
16:40 (5)
47 (32)
16:38  Veera Ylipulli
6   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:26 (10)
3:53 (17)
2:27 (19)
5:47 (15)
1:54 (16)
9:33 (12)
3:46 (12)
13:24 (5)
3:51 (3)
16:15 (6)
2:51 (14)
16:54 (6)
39 (13)
16:54  Silja Yli-Hietanen
7   Enni Petrelius
OH
1:30 (15)
3:45 (14)
2:15 (14)
5:15 (7)
1:30 (1)
8:43 (5)
3:28 (7)
13:52 (8)
5:09 (14)
16:21 (7)
2:29 (7)
17:02 (7)
41 (17)
17:01  Enni Petrelius
8   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (4)
3:13 (2)
1:58 (4)
5:03 (4)
1:50 (13)
8:18 (4)
3:15 (5)
13:42 (7)
5:24 (19)
16:45 (8)
3:03 (17)
17:18 (8)
33 (2)
17:18  Pihla Hietanen
9   Alina Niggli
OJura
1:15 (4)
3:28 (8)
2:13 (12)
5:12 (6)
1:44 (8)
9:51 (14)
4:39 (18)
14:07 (9)
4:16 (5)
16:55 (9)
2:48 (13)
17:31 (9)
36 (8)
17:30  Alina Niggli
10   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:24 (9)
3:17 (5)
1:53 (3)
6:13 (17)
2:56 (29)
9:43 (13)
3:30 (8)
14:54 (11)
5:11 (15)
17:24 (10)
2:30 (10)
18:03 (10)
39 (13)
18:03  Lotte-Line Ekström
11   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:51 (29)
4:11 (21)
2:20 (16)
5:43 (13)
1:32 (2)
8:44 (7)
3:01 (1)
15:12 (13)
6:28 (25)
18:09 (11)
2:57 (16)
18:50 (11)
41 (17)
18:49  Anna Kaitola
12   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
OH
1:30 (15)
3:40 (11)
2:10 (9)
5:29 (11)
1:49 (10)
9:08 (8)
3:39 (11)
16:22 (17)
7:14 (35)
18:35 (12)
2:13 (3)
19:14 (12)
39 (13)
19:13  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
13   Maria Yurchuk
Foton-Moscow
1:28 (12)
3:50 (16)
2:22 (17)
7:41 (29)
3:51 (35)
11:36 (20)
3:55 (14)
16:18 (16)
4:42 (10)
18:47 (13)
2:29 (7)
19:33 (13)
46 (29)
19:31  Maria Yurchuk
14   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (18)
3:42 (13)
2:11 (11)
5:35 (12)
1:53 (15)
9:31 (11)
3:56 (15)
14:12 (10)
4:41 (9)
18:59 (14)
4:47 (44)
19:35 (14)
36 (8)
19:35  Emilia Tala
15   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
1:13 (2)
3:32 (9)
2:19 (15)
5:24 (10)
1:52 (14)
10:09 (15)
4:45 (19)
16:12 (15)
6:03 (22)
19:04 (15)
2:52 (15)
19:38 (15)
34 (4)
19:38  Ilona Ruohola
16   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:30 (15)
3:20 (6)
1:50 (2)
5:23 (9)
2:03 (19)
9:15 (9)
3:52 (13)
15:00 (12)
5:45 (20)
20:01 (16)
5:01 (46)
20:45 (16)
44 (24)
20:45  Elsa Leppämäki
17   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:27 (11)
3:41 (12)
2:14 (13)
6:36 (20)
2:55 (28)
11:24 (19)
4:48 (21)
18:01 (21)
6:37 (28)
20:19 (17)
2:18 (5)
20:53 (17)
34 (4)
20:53  Juulia Tala
18   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (8)
3:48 (15)
2:28 (20)
6:19 (18)
2:31 (23)
11:06 (17)
4:47 (20)
17:10 (18)
6:04 (23)
20:29 (18)
3:19 (24)
21:03 (18)
34 (4)
21:03  Sanni Hartman
19   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
1:42 (22)
4:51 (30)
3:09 (32)
7:37 (28)
2:46 (27)
12:14 (22)
4:37 (17)
17:11 (19)
4:57 (13)
20:44 (19)
3:33 (28)
21:38 (19)
54 (44)
21:38  Emma Haglund
20   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:44 (23)
5:35 (39)
3:51 (42)
7:32 (27)
1:57 (17)
11:10 (18)
3:38 (10)
18:57 (24)
7:47 (37)
21:23 (20)
2:26 (6)
22:03 (20)
40 (16)
22:03  Aada Kerkkonen
21   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
1:50 (27)
4:59 (31)
3:09 (32)
7:13 (25)
2:14 (20)
12:59 (25)
5:46 (31)
17:38 (20)
4:39 (7)
21:28 (21)
3:50 (33)
22:13 (21)
45 (26)
22:11  Salla Isoherranen
22   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (3)
3:21 (7)
2:07 (7)
5:06 (5)
1:45 (9)
13:32 (27)
8:26 (41)
18:49 (22)
5:17 (16)
21:55 (22)
3:06 (18)
22:42 (22)
47 (32)
22:42  Elli Salonen
23   Tinja Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:55 (33)
4:24 (25)
2:29 (21)
6:54 (22)
2:30 (22)
12:12 (21)
5:18 (26)
18:49 (22)
6:37 (28)
21:57 (23)
3:08 (20)
22:44 (23)
47 (32)
22:44  Tinja Varonen
24   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (24)
4:49 (29)
3:04 (31)
7:11 (24)
2:22 (21)
12:28 (23)
5:17 (25)
18:59 (25)
6:31 (27)
22:11 (25)
3:12 (22)
22:49 (24)
38 (11)
22:49  Tinka Sundström
25   Kristiina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:54 (31)
4:23 (24)
2:29 (21)
6:23 (19)
2:00 (18)
10:46 (16)
4:23 (16)
16:06 (14)
5:20 (18)
22:02 (24)
5:56 (48)
22:52 (25)
50 (39)
22:51  Kristiina Martikainen
26   Silja Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:33 (19)
4:02 (20)
2:29 (21)
7:28 (26)
3:26 (31)
12:38 (24)
5:10 (24)
19:49 (27)
7:11 (34)
22:29 (26)
2:40 (11)
23:19 (26)
50 (39)
23:19  Silja Korhonen
27   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:19 (48)
6:08 (43)
2:49 (27)
8:45 (33)
2:37 (24)
13:51 (28)
5:06 (23)
19:10 (26)
5:19 (17)
22:39 (27)
3:29 (27)
23:22 (27)
43 (22)
23:22  Noora Lehtinen
28   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:50 (27)
4:00 (18)
2:10 (9)
6:45 (21)
2:45 (26)
15:24 (35)
8:39 (42)
20:10 (28)
4:46 (11)
23:17 (28)
3:07 (19)
24:04 (28)
47 (32)
24:03  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
29   Jessica Weber
Karjaan Ura
1:47 (26)
4:11 (21)
2:24 (18)
6:00 (16)
1:49 (10)
15:21 (33)
9:21 (44)
20:15 (29)
4:54 (12)
23:32 (29)
3:17 (23)
24:14 (29)
42 (20)
24:14  Jessica Weber
30   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (21)
4:25 (26)
2:45 (26)
8:26 (32)
4:01 (37)
13:30 (26)
5:04 (22)
20:33 (30)
7:03 (32)
23:59 (30)
3:26 (26)
24:40 (30)
41 (17)
24:40  Vilja Viinikainen
31   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:06 (39)
5:16 (37)
3:10 (34)
9:12 (36)
3:56 (36)
15:21 (33)
6:09 (35)
22:04 (32)
6:43 (30)
25:39 (31)
3:35 (30)
26:21 (31)
42 (20)
26:21  Ronja Nevala
32   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
1:53 (30)
5:08 (33)
3:15 (36)
6:57 (23)
1:49 (10)
15:17 (32)
8:20 (40)
21:10 (31)
5:53 (21)
25:45 (32)
4:35 (42)
26:30 (32)
45 (26)
26:30  Sara Snickars
33   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:56 (35)
5:11 (35)
3:15 (36)
9:40 (38)
4:29 (42)
16:24 (40)
6:44 (37)
22:45 (33)
6:21 (24)
26:18 (33)
3:33 (28)
27:02 (33)
44 (24)
27:02  Juulia Sundström
34   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:34 (20)
4:12 (23)
2:38 (25)
8:02 (31)
3:50 (34)
16:00 (37)
7:58 (39)
22:54 (35)
6:54 (31)
26:38 (34)
3:44 (32)
27:24 (34)
46 (29)
27:24  Reeta Virtanen
35   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
2:06 (39)
5:05 (32)
2:59 (30)
8:49 (35)
3:44 (33)
14:43 (29)
5:54 (32)
23:09 (36)
8:26 (40)
26:45 (35)
3:36 (31)
27:28 (35)
43 (22)
27:28  Maria Mäki-Petäys
36   Salla Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (33)
4:44 (27)
2:49 (27)
8:47 (34)
4:03 (38)
14:52 (30)
6:05 (33)
22:52 (34)
8:00 (38)
27:20 (36)
4:28 (40)
28:05 (36)
45 (26)
28:05  Salla Kaukonen
37   Ida Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
1:54 (31)
4:46 (28)
2:52 (29)
7:51 (30)
3:05 (30)
17:35 (41)
9:44 (45)
24:39 (38)
7:04 (33)
27:48 (38)
3:09 (21)
28:18 (37)
30 (1)
28:18  Ida Rantamäki
38   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (36)
5:23 (38)
3:25 (40)
9:41 (39)
4:18 (39)
15:13 (31)
5:32 (27)
24:16 (37)
9:03 (41)
27:41 (37)
3:25 (25)
28:34 (38)
53 (43)
28:34  Veera Turakainen
39   Irbe Lacare
COKSILVA
3:16 (47)
7:55 (46)
4:39 (44)
10:38 (43)
2:43 (25)
16:20 (39)
5:42 (29)
24:42 (39)
8:22 (39)
29:22 (39)
4:40 (43)
30:18 (39)
56 (46)
30:18  Irbe Lacare
40   Saga Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:58 (36)
5:15 (36)
3:17 (38)
9:38 (37)
4:23 (40)
15:43 (36)
6:05 (33)
25:51 (40)
10:08 (44)
29:45 (40)
3:54 (35)
30:33 (40)
48 (38)
30:33  Saga Juhola
41   Sonja Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (41)
7:29 (44)
5:21 (47)
10:59 (44)
3:30 (32)
19:38 (45)
8:39 (42)
26:06 (42)
6:28 (25)
30:10 (41)
4:04 (37)
30:56 (41)
46 (29)
30:56  Sonja Annala
42   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
2:22 (43)
5:36 (40)
3:14 (35)
10:26 (42)
4:50 (43)
16:02 (38)
5:36 (28)
25:53 (41)
9:51 (43)
30:18 (42)
4:25 (39)
31:05 (42)
47 (32)
31:05  Venla Romu
43   Ksenia Zimina
Arena
2:09 (42)
5:51 (41)
3:42 (41)
11:35 (45)
5:44 (47)
17:50 (42)
6:15 (36)
27:21 (43)
9:31 (42)
31:22 (43)
4:01 (36)
32:12 (43)
50 (39)
32:11  Ksenia Zimina
44   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:46 (25)
5:08 (33)
3:22 (39)
10:19 (40)
5:11 (45)
20:26 (46)
10:07 (46)
28:08 (44)
7:42 (36)
31:59 (44)
3:51 (34)
32:46 (44)
47 (32)
32:46  Helmi Pitkänen
45   Elviira Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
2:59 (46)
8:06 (47)
5:07 (46)
13:02 (46)
4:56 (44)
18:45 (44)
5:43 (30)
29:00 (45)
10:15 (45)
33:23 (45)
4:23 (38)
34:17 (45)
54 (44)
34:16  Elviira Mäkinen
46   Hanna Keinänen
Lynx
2:02 (38)
5:57 (42)
3:55 (43)
10:25 (41)
4:28 (41)
18:05 (43)
7:40 (38)
29:07 (46)
11:02 (46)
33:35 (46)
4:28 (40)
34:25 (46)
50 (39)
34:25  Hanna Keinänen
47   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:24 (44)
8:09 (48)
5:45 (48)
14:30 (48)
6:21 (48)
25:45 (47)
11:15 (47)
40:12 (48)
14:27 (47)
45:19 (48)
5:07 (47)
46:16 (48)
57 (48)
46:16  Aino Moisio
48   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
2:49 (45)
7:51 (45)
5:02 (45)
13:02 (46)
5:11 (45)
-
-
35:59 (47)
-
40:52 (47)
4:53 (45)
41:48 (47)
56 (46)
51:48  Siru Numminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English