Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D70 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:00 (4)
7:21 (4)
2:21 (4)
10:19 (3)
2:58 (1)
13:08 (3)
2:49 (2)
17:37 (1)
4:29 (1)
20:46 (1)
3:09 (2)
25:25 (1)
4:39 (1)
28:25 (1)
3:00 (1)
29:03 (1)
38 (2)
29:03  Pirkko Tahvanainen
2   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
4:13 (1)
6:21 (1)
2:08 (1)
9:33 (1)
3:12 (4)
13:07 (2)
3:34 (11)
18:35 (2)
5:28 (2)
21:50 (2)
3:15 (3)
26:57 (2)
5:07 (11)
30:35 (2)
3:38 (8)
31:13 (2)
38 (2)
31:13  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
3   Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:48 (3)
7:18 (3)
2:30 (6)
10:44 (4)
3:26 (6)
14:02 (4)
3:18 (8)
19:36 (3)
5:34 (4)
23:11 (3)
3:35 (6)
27:54 (3)
4:43 (3)
31:20 (3)
3:26 (5)
32:03 (3)
43 (6)
32:03  Eila Pekkarinen
4   Tuula Elmiö
Turun Suunnistajat
6:47 (11)
9:19 (10)
2:32 (7)
13:24 (9)
4:05 (11)
16:35 (7)
3:11 (6)
22:33 (4)
5:58 (5)
26:01 (4)
3:28 (5)
31:28 (4)
5:27 (14)
35:18 (4)
3:50 (13)
36:04 (4)
46 (10)
36:04  Tuula Elmiö
5   Riitta Kolkkala
Rasti-Lukko
7:47 (16)
10:12 (12)
2:25 (5)
15:17 (13)
5:05 (20)
17:47 (10)
2:30 (1)
26:49 (8)
9:02 (16)
29:56 (8)
3:07 (1)
34:45 (6)
4:49 (4)
37:47 (5)
3:02 (2)
38:27 (5)
40 (4)
38:27  Riitta Kolkkala
6   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
7:11 (13)
11:10 (15)
3:59 (23)
14:20 (11)
3:10 (3)
18:25 (12)
4:05 (16)
25:47 (7)
7:22 (9)
29:26 (7)
3:39 (8)
34:29 (5)
5:03 (8)
38:34 (6)
4:05 (17)
39:21 (6)
47 (12)
39:20  Anu Tähtinen
7   Eila Lainema
MS Parma
6:05 (7)
8:58 (7)
2:53 (12)
12:55 (6)
3:57 (10)
15:59 (5)
3:04 (5)
22:48 (5)
6:49 (6)
27:42 (5)
4:54 (19)
35:50 (7)
8:08 (21)
39:45 (7)
3:55 (14)
40:45 (7)
1:00 (21)
40:45  Eila Lainema
8   Aira Mylly
OH
14:16 (22)
16:29 (22)
2:13 (2)
19:45 (19)
3:16 (5)
23:11 (17)
3:26 (9)
28:39 (10)
5:28 (2)
31:55 (9)
3:16 (4)
37:00 (9)
5:05 (10)
40:16 (8)
3:16 (4)
40:51 (8)
35 (1)
40:50  Aira Mylly
9   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:21 (9)
9:05 (8)
2:44 (9)
13:22 (8)
4:17 (13)
16:49 (9)
3:27 (10)
23:50 (6)
7:01 (8)
27:42 (5)
3:52 (9)
36:53 (8)
9:11 (22)
41:54 (9)
5:01 (23)
42:44 (9)
50 (14)
42:44  Marja Raatikka
10   Leena Piskonen
Navi
5:57 (5)
8:57 (6)
3:00 (16)
12:38 (5)
3:41 (8)
16:29 (6)
3:51 (14)
28:39 (10)
12:10 (19)
32:52 (11)
4:13 (16)
38:03 (10)
5:11 (13)
42:20 (10)
4:17 (19)
43:04 (10)
44 (7)
43:03  Leena Piskonen
11   Ritva Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:10 (12)
10:21 (13)
3:11 (19)
14:04 (10)
3:43 (9)
17:47 (10)
3:43 (13)
29:14 (13)
11:27 (17)
32:49 (10)
3:35 (6)
39:36 (12)
6:47 (18)
43:13 (11)
3:37 (7)
44:10 (11)
57 (20)
44:10  Ritva Jakoaho
12   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:50 (21)
14:36 (20)
2:46 (10)
18:02 (17)
3:26 (6)
21:15 (14)
3:13 (7)
29:48 (14)
8:33 (14)
33:46 (12)
3:58 (13)
39:15 (11)
5:29 (15)
44:07 (12)
4:52 (22)
44:59 (12)
52 (17)
44:58  Sirkka Ketola
13   Maija Lainema
MS Parma
11:46 (20)
14:43 (21)
2:57 (14)
20:52 (20)
6:09 (22)
23:53 (18)
3:01 (4)
31:55 (15)
8:02 (12)
35:57 (14)
4:02 (15)
40:49 (13)
4:52 (5)
44:21 (13)
3:32 (6)
45:10 (13)
49 (13)
45:10  Maija Lainema
14   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
4:30 (2)
6:50 (2)
2:20 (3)
9:59 (2)
3:09 (2)
12:54 (1)
2:55 (3)
28:16 (9)
15:22 (20)
37:37 (15)
9:21 (23)
42:44 (14)
5:07 (11)
46:45 (14)
4:01 (16)
47:30 (14)
45 (9)
47:29  Marjatta Vauhkonen
15   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
6:12 (8)
9:06 (9)
2:54 (13)
13:11 (7)
4:05 (11)
16:47 (8)
3:36 (12)
34:43 (17)
17:56 (21)
38:44 (16)
4:01 (14)
43:38 (15)
4:54 (6)
47:17 (15)
3:39 (9)
48:11 (15)
54 (18)
48:10  Eila Ruisaho
16   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:17 (14)
11:16 (16)
3:59 (23)
15:46 (15)
4:30 (16)
21:09 (13)
5:23 (20)
28:58 (12)
7:49 (11)
34:08 (13)
5:10 (20)
45:46 (16)
11:38 (23)
49:51 (16)
4:05 (17)
50:53 (16)
1:02 (23)
50:53  Viola Lepistö
17   Seija Määttänen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:03 (6)
8:38 (5)
2:35 (8)
14:39 (12)
6:01 (21)
29:35 (21)
14:56 (24)
38:12 (19)
8:37 (15)
42:29 (18)
4:17 (17)
48:15 (18)
5:46 (16)
51:18 (17)
3:03 (3)
52:08 (17)
50 (14)
52:08  Seija Määttänen
18   Anda Plukse
IK Auseklis
10:41 (18)
13:40 (18)
2:59 (15)
18:01 (16)
4:21 (14)
24:32 (19)
6:31 (21)
32:15 (16)
7:43 (10)
40:43 (17)
8:28 (22)
47:54 (17)
7:11 (19)
52:25 (18)
4:31 (21)
53:15 (18)
50 (14)
53:15  Anda Plukse
19   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:49 (19)
13:57 (19)
3:08 (18)
18:36 (18)
4:39 (18)
22:48 (16)
4:12 (17)
40:48 (20)
18:00 (23)
44:44 (19)
3:56 (12)
49:41 (19)
4:57 (7)
53:30 (19)
3:49 (12)
54:16 (19)
46 (10)
54:16  Leena Brax
20   Leena Norva
Karkki-Rasti
15:05 (23)
17:56 (23)
2:51 (11)
22:32 (21)
4:36 (17)
26:54 (20)
4:22 (18)
44:53 (23)
17:59 (22)
48:46 (22)
3:53 (10)
53:50 (20)
5:04 (9)
57:33 (20)
3:43 (10)
58:14 (20)
41 (5)
58:14  Leena Norva
21   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
18:02 (24)
21:24 (24)
3:22 (20)
26:18 (24)
4:54 (19)
34:35 (24)
8:17 (23)
42:59 (22)
8:24 (13)
47:33 (20)
4:34 (18)
54:06 (21)
6:33 (17)
57:50 (21)
3:44 (11)
58:45 (21)
55 (19)
58:45  Aino Kirkkala
22   Valentina Zhukova
Saint-Petersburg
7:29 (15)
11:03 (14)
3:34 (21)
15:25 (14)
4:22 (15)
22:02 (15)
6:37 (22)
46:46 (24)
24:44 (24)
50:41 (24)
3:55 (11)
55:21 (23)
4:40 (2)
59:16 (22)
3:55 (14)
1:00:00 (22)
44 (7)
59:59  Valentina Zhukova
23   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (10)
9:44 (11)
3:05 (17)
25:45 (23)
16:01 (24)
29:44 (22)
3:59 (15)
36:38 (18)
6:54 (7)
47:48 (21)
11:10 (24)
55:11 (22)
7:23 (20)
59:36 (23)
4:25 (20)
1:00:36 (23)
1:00 (21)
1:00:36  Helvi Ollikainen
24   Olga Sreseli
Saint-Petersburg
8:25 (17)
12:16 (17)
3:51 (22)
24:47 (22)
12:31 (23)
30:03 (23)
5:16 (19)
42:08 (21)
12:05 (18)
49:24 (23)
7:16 (21)
1:01:39 (24)
12:15 (24)
1:07:42 (24)
6:03 (24)
1:08:44 (24)
1:02 (23)
1:08:43  Olga Sreseli
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English