Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D70 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Aira Mylly
OH
6:37 (2)
9:29 (2)
2:52 (2)
12:59 (2)
3:30 (2)
16:04 (3)
3:05 (13)
21:22 (2)
5:18 (1)
24:27 (2)
3:05 (1)
30:58 (1)
6:31 (1)
32:47 (1)
1:49 (1)
32:47  Aira Mylly
2   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:21 (1)
9:03 (1)
2:42 (1)
12:31 (1)
3:28 (1)
15:02 (1)
2:31 (6)
20:20 (1)
5:18 (1)
23:38 (1)
3:18 (2)
31:00 (2)
7:22 (4)
33:03 (2)
2:03 (5)
33:02  Pirkko Tahvanainen
3   Tuula Elmiö
Turun Suunnistajat
7:14 (6)
10:14 (5)
3:00 (4)
13:50 (4)
3:36 (4)
15:55 (2)
2:05 (1)
21:37 (3)
5:42 (3)
-
-
32:50 (3)
-
35:05 (3)
2:15 (10)
35:03  Tuula Elmiö
4   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
6:53 (4)
10:02 (4)
3:09 (6)
13:33 (3)
3:31 (3)
16:19 (4)
2:46 (7)
22:09 (4)
5:50 (4)
25:37 (3)
3:28 (3)
33:36 (4)
7:59 (7)
35:27 (4)
1:51 (2)
35:26  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
5   Maija Lainema
MS Parma
7:54 (8)
11:00 (6)
3:06 (5)
17:14 (6)
6:14 (16)
19:44 (6)
2:30 (5)
25:52 (5)
6:08 (6)
29:24 (4)
3:32 (4)
37:33 (5)
8:09 (8)
39:32 (5)
1:59 (3)
39:32  Maija Lainema
6   Leena Piskonen
Navi
8:47 (13)
13:14 (11)
4:27 (13)
17:23 (7)
4:09 (5)
20:24 (8)
3:01 (12)
26:39 (6)
6:15 (8)
30:35 (5)
3:56 (6)
38:02 (6)
7:27 (5)
40:05 (6)
2:03 (5)
40:05  Leena Piskonen
7   Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:59 (5)
13:18 (13)
6:19 (18)
18:28 (11)
5:10 (8)
20:49 (9)
2:21 (3)
26:55 (7)
6:06 (5)
33:50 (6)
6:55 (14)
42:13 (7)
8:23 (10)
44:20 (7)
2:07 (9)
44:20  Eila Pekkarinen
8   Eila Lainema
MS Parma
8:37 (10)
12:12 (7)
3:35 (7)
18:20 (10)
6:08 (15)
21:16 (10)
2:56 (11)
31:38 (10)
10:22 (19)
35:46 (7)
4:08 (7)
43:29 (8)
7:43 (6)
46:14 (8)
2:45 (20)
46:14  Eila Lainema
9   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
8:53 (14)
22:12 (21)
13:19 (22)
27:56 (20)
5:44 (11)
30:46 (18)
2:50 (9)
36:54 (13)
6:08 (6)
-
-
48:51 (9)
-
51:13 (9)
2:22 (15)
51:14  Eila Ruisaho
10   Anda Plukse
IK Auseklis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:50  Anda Plukse
11   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
8:44 (11)
13:01 (10)
4:17 (10)
18:09 (9)
5:08 (7)
22:34 (11)
4:25 (20)
31:11 (9)
8:37 (13)
-
-
50:26 (10)
-
52:46 (10)
2:20 (13)
52:46  Sirkka Ketola
12   Riitta Kolkkala
Rasti-Lukko
6:41 (3)
9:36 (3)
2:55 (3)
16:59 (5)
7:23 (20)
19:18 (5)
2:19 (2)
37:55 (15)
18:37 (23)
42:15 (8)
4:20 (8)
51:45 (11)
9:30 (13)
53:51 (11)
2:06 (8)
53:50  Riitta Kolkkala
13   Valentina Zhukova
Saint-Petersburg
8:14 (9)
12:40 (9)
4:26 (12)
22:44 (16)
10:04 (21)
26:55 (14)
4:11 (17)
37:52 (14)
10:57 (20)
-
-
52:41 (12)
-
54:42 (12)
2:01 (4)
54:43  Valentina Zhukova
14   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:35 (21)
19:17 (19)
6:42 (20)
24:40 (18)
5:23 (10)
31:28 (19)
6:48 (22)
39:36 (18)
8:08 (11)
-
-
53:28 (13)
-
55:44 (13)
2:16 (11)
55:44  Leena Brax
15   Seija Määttänen
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:24 (16)
13:15 (12)
3:51 (9)
17:45 (8)
4:30 (6)
20:10 (7)
2:25 (4)
28:36 (8)
8:26 (12)
48:06 (12)
19:30 (17)
54:59 (14)
6:53 (2)
57:02 (14)
2:03 (5)
57:03  Seija Määttänen
16   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
8:44 (11)
12:27 (8)
3:43 (8)
23:43 (17)
11:16 (22)
27:02 (15)
3:19 (15)
38:29 (16)
11:27 (21)
49:53 (14)
11:24 (15)
56:57 (15)
7:04 (3)
59:13 (15)
2:16 (11)
59:13  Anu Tähtinen
17   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
7:19 (7)
13:42 (14)
6:23 (19)
33:30 (21)
19:48 (23)
36:17 (21)
2:47 (8)
45:28 (21)
9:11 (14)
49:14 (13)
3:46 (5)
57:28 (17)
8:14 (9)
59:49 (16)
2:21 (14)
59:48  Marjatta Vauhkonen
18   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:06 (19)
16:17 (18)
5:11 (16)
22:10 (14)
5:53 (13)
28:23 (16)
6:13 (21)
38:30 (17)
10:07 (18)
43:53 (9)
5:23 (12)
57:02 (16)
13:09 (17)
1:00:07 (17)
3:05 (21)
1:00:07  Viola Lepistö
19   Olga Sreseli
Saint-Petersburg
12:55 (22)
20:47 (20)
7:52 (21)
27:44 (19)
6:57 (18)
32:02 (20)
4:18 (18)
41:58 (19)
9:56 (16)
46:49 (10)
4:51 (10)
59:05 (18)
12:16 (16)
1:02:11 (18)
3:06 (22)
1:02:11  Olga Sreseli
20   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
23:30 (23)
29:40 (22)
6:10 (17)
35:44 (22)
6:04 (14)
38:56 (22)
3:12 (14)
46:39 (22)
7:43 (9)
51:12 (15)
4:33 (9)
59:53 (19)
8:41 (11)
1:02:25 (19)
2:32 (18)
1:02:25  Aino Kirkkala
21   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:15 (20)
15:53 (16)
4:38 (14)
21:04 (12)
5:11 (9)
25:24 (13)
4:20 (19)
34:40 (12)
9:16 (15)
52:03 (16)
17:23 (16)
1:02:31 (20)
10:28 (14)
1:05:10 (20)
2:39 (19)
1:05:09  Marja Raatikka
22   Leena Norva
Karkki-Rasti
9:19 (15)
30:19 (23)
21:00 (23)
36:03 (23)
5:44 (11)
38:58 (23)
2:55 (10)
49:02 (23)
10:04 (17)
54:19 (17)
5:17 (11)
1:03:35 (21)
9:16 (12)
1:06:03 (21)
2:28 (16)
1:06:02  Leena Norva
23   Seija Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
11:02 (18)
16:10 (17)
5:08 (15)
22:28 (15)
6:18 (17)
30:33 (17)
8:05 (23)
42:31 (20)
11:58 (22)
47:54 (11)
5:23 (12)
1:07:58 (22)
20:04 (18)
1:12:41 (22)
4:43 (23)
1:12:41  Seija Fingerroos
24   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:35 (17)
14:00 (15)
4:25 (11)
21:22 (13)
7:22 (19)
24:54 (12)
3:32 (16)
32:45 (11)
7:51 (10)
1:07:05 (18)
34:20 (18)
1:17:33 (23)
10:28 (14)
1:20:01 (23)
2:28 (16)
1:20:01  Helvi Ollikainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English