Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D65 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,5 km
 
1.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88    12:14:00   50:10  
2.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka    12:16:00   54:50  
3.   Rauni Muikku Navi    12:08:00   55:46  
4.   Eva Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:18:00   55:53  
5.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti    12:24:00   56:28  
5.   Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:40:00   56:28  
7.   Salme Åsten OK Raseborg    13:28:00   57:01  
8.   Eeva Tanska Rastihaukat    13:22:00   58:14  
9.   Juulia Salmela Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:36:00   59:53  
10.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88    13:00:00   1:02:01  
11.   Anneli Mattila Iisu    12:26:00   1:03:20  
12.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:26:00   1:10:41  
13.   Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta    12:28:00   1:11:50  
14.   Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:34:00   1:12:21  
15.   Gunilla Glanshed IFK Enskede  SWE  12:56:00   1:12:25  
16.   Anneli Vilppola Iisu    13:10:00   1:12:50  
17.   Seija Piiparinen Rastikarhut    12:12:00   1:13:54  
18.   Tuula Tulokas Suomusjärven Sisu    13:08:00   1:14:52  
19.   Marja-Liisa Lehto Karjaan Ura    13:06:00   1:15:46  
20.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa    12:52:00   1:16:02  
21.   Tuula Varis OH    12:38:00   1:22:15  
22.   Riitta Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    13:12:00   1:22:54  
23.   Leena Valjakka Navi    12:42:00   1:22:59  
24.   Anja Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat    12:22:00   1:23:29  
25.   Ulla Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat    12:06:00   1:25:34  
26.   Anja Tiira Lynx    12:30:00   1:29:20  
27.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Turun Suunnistajat    13:04:00   1:31:21  
28.   Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:58:00   1:41:06  
29.   Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    12:50:00   1:43:00  
30.   Gunnel Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:54:00   1:44:31  
31.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi    13:14:00   1:59:01  
   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Jyry    12:10:00   ej startad  
   Eira Kiiski Someron Esa    12:18:00   disk  
   Kaarina Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:20:00   ej startad  
   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti    12:46:00   bröt  
   Aune Linnakoski Salon Vilpas    12:48:00   bröt  
   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:16:00   ej startad  
   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    13:24:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English