Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D65 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,1 km
 
1.   Salme Åsten OK Raseborg    15:00:00   30:03  
2.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88    14:30:00   31:26  
3.   Eva Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:50:00   31:38  
4.   Rauni Muikku Navi    14:58:00   31:48  
5.   Tuula Tulokas Suomusjärven Sisu    14:54:00   32:21  
6.   Anneli Vilppola Iisu    14:48:00   33:46  
7.   Eeva Tanska Rastihaukat    15:06:00   33:53  
8.   Ulla Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    15:30:00   34:49  
9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa    15:28:00   36:03  
10.   Anneli Mattila Iisu    15:32:00   36:57  
11.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti    15:38:00   37:57  
12.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:04:00   38:03  
13.   Ulla Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat    14:38:00   38:42  
14.   Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:20:00   39:10  
15.   Juulia Salmela Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:34:00   39:35  
16.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88    15:18:00   39:50  
17.   Leena Valjakka Navi    15:22:00   39:53  
18.   Anja Tiira Lynx    15:02:00   39:55  
19.   Tuula Varis OH    15:24:00   40:04  
20.   Gunnel Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:36:00   40:08  
21.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka    15:44:00   40:49  
22.   Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta    15:40:00   41:00  
23.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti    14:28:00   42:05  
24.   Marja-Liisa Lehto Karjaan Ura    14:32:00   44:37  
25.   Anja Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat    15:10:00   48:05  
26.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot    14:42:00   49:04  
27.   Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    14:40:00   51:09  
28.   Gunilla Glanshed IFK Enskede  SWE  14:44:00   52:02  
29.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Turun Suunnistajat    14:22:00   52:04  
30.   Riitta Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    14:56:00   52:24  
31.   Eira Kiiski Someron Esa    15:26:00   59:19  
32.   Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    14:34:00   1:02:22  
   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi    14:24:00   disk  
   Kaarina Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:36:00   disk  
   Aune Linnakoski Salon Vilpas    14:52:00   disk  
   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Jyry    15:12:00   ej startad  
   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:16:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English