Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D65 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:18 (5)
11:06 (2)
4:48 (3)
13:36 (3)
2:30 (16)
25:14 (1)
11:38 (2)
27:42 (1)
2:28 (6)
31:28 (1)
3:46 (6)
34:21 (1)
2:53 (5)
37:35 (1)
3:14 (4)
39:31 (1)
1:56 (7)
39:30  Eva Reeni
2   Rauni Muikku
Navi
6:34 (7)
11:08 (3)
4:34 (1)
13:33 (2)
2:25 (13)
25:21 (2)
11:48 (3)
28:17 (2)
2:56 (13)
32:19 (2)
4:02 (10)
35:42 (2)
3:23 (14)
39:19 (2)
3:37 (7)
41:24 (2)
2:05 (15)
41:24  Rauni Muikku
3   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
8:24 (18)
13:22 (7)
4:58 (4)
15:26 (6)
2:04 (8)
26:53 (3)
11:27 (1)
29:56 (3)
3:03 (15)
33:01 (3)
3:05 (1)
36:06 (3)
3:05 (11)
40:14 (3)
4:08 (15)
42:07 (3)
1:53 (5)
42:08  Kaarina Rahkasuo
4   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (3)
13:49 (9)
7:47 (17)
15:56 (8)
2:07 (9)
28:14 (5)
12:18 (4)
30:43 (5)
2:29 (7)
34:13 (4)
3:30 (5)
37:02 (4)
2:49 (3)
40:47 (4)
3:45 (8)
42:33 (4)
1:46 (3)
42:33  Tuulikki Karvinen
5   Ulla Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
7:14 (11)
12:44 (5)
5:30 (6)
15:21 (5)
2:37 (22)
27:49 (4)
12:28 (5)
30:06 (4)
2:17 (2)
34:36 (5)
4:30 (18)
37:38 (5)
3:02 (8)
41:25 (5)
3:47 (9)
43:30 (5)
2:05 (15)
43:30  Ulla Talvitie
6   Salme Åsten
OK Raseborg
6:04 (4)
10:45 (1)
4:41 (2)
12:45 (1)
2:00 (5)
30:47 (7)
18:02 (18)
33:09 (6)
2:22 (4)
37:21 (6)
4:12 (12)
40:28 (6)
3:07 (12)
43:38 (6)
3:10 (2)
45:42 (6)
2:04 (12)
45:43  Salme Åsten
7   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
8:58 (19)
14:15 (10)
5:17 (5)
16:18 (9)
2:03 (6)
31:46 (8)
15:28 (12)
34:11 (7)
2:25 (5)
38:33 (7)
4:22 (14)
41:34 (7)
3:01 (7)
45:30 (7)
3:56 (12)
47:46 (7)
2:16 (23)
47:45  Anneli Vilppola
8   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
6:54 (9)
17:33 (14)
10:39 (20)
19:14 (14)
1:41 (1)
32:45 (9)
13:31 (7)
-
-
39:26 (8)
-
43:03 (8)
3:37 (18)
47:07 (8)
4:04 (13)
49:11 (8)
2:04 (12)
49:10  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
9   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:13 (10)
13:36 (8)
6:23 (8)
15:45 (7)
2:09 (10)
30:07 (6)
14:22 (11)
36:28 (8)
6:21 (23)
39:51 (9)
3:23 (4)
43:20 (9)
3:29 (16)
47:35 (9)
4:15 (16)
49:50 (9)
2:15 (22)
49:49  Tuula Tulokas
10   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:30 (22)
17:55 (15)
6:25 (9)
19:58 (15)
2:03 (6)
34:04 (10)
14:06 (9)
37:02 (9)
2:58 (14)
41:31 (10)
4:29 (16)
44:35 (10)
3:04 (10)
47:56 (10)
3:21 (6)
50:09 (10)
2:13 (20)
50:10  Gunnel Lindeman
11   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
6:22 (6)
13:11 (6)
6:49 (12)
16:33 (10)
3:22 (26)
38:50 (15)
22:17 (24)
41:04 (10)
2:14 (1)
45:04 (13)
4:00 (9)
48:00 (12)
2:56 (6)
51:17 (11)
3:17 (5)
53:01 (11)
1:44 (2)
53:01  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
12   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:07 (16)
15:16 (12)
7:09 (13)
17:50 (12)
2:34 (20)
35:11 (13)
17:21 (16)
-
-
42:52 (11)
-
46:29 (11)
3:37 (18)
52:23 (12)
5:54 (27)
54:46 (12)
2:23 (25)
54:45  Tytti Torp
13   Anja Koiranen
Turun Suunnistajat
10:20 (21)
19:55 (20)
9:35 (18)
22:45 (20)
2:50 (24)
37:01 (14)
14:16 (10)
-
-
44:34 (12)
-
49:37 (13)
5:03 (27)
55:03 (13)
5:26 (25)
57:20 (13)
2:17 (24)
57:21  Anja Koiranen
14   Arja Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
8:10 (17)
15:55 (13)
7:45 (16)
18:57 (13)
3:02 (25)
39:04 (17)
20:07 (22)
42:39 (11)
3:35 (20)
47:07 (14)
4:28 (15)
50:51 (14)
3:44 (20)
55:34 (14)
4:43 (20)
57:38 (14)
2:04 (12)
57:38  Arja Viinanen
15   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:52 (2)
12:36 (4)
6:44 (11)
14:23 (4)
1:47 (3)
34:35 (12)
20:12 (23)
43:47 (12)
9:12 (24)
48:02 (15)
4:15 (13)
51:27 (15)
3:25 (15)
56:46 (15)
5:19 (23)
58:49 (15)
2:03 (10)
58:49  Seija Hurskainen
16   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
6:42 (8)
20:50 (21)
14:08 (24)
25:16 (23)
4:26 (29)
43:42 (23)
18:26 (19)
46:02 (17)
2:20 (3)
52:13 (21)
6:11 (24)
55:01 (20)
2:48 (2)
57:54 (16)
2:53 (1)
59:37 (16)
1:43 (1)
59:37  Pirkko Eskola
17   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:55 (15)
14:16 (11)
6:21 (7)
16:48 (11)
2:32 (17)
40:58 (19)
24:10 (27)
44:13 (13)
3:15 (17)
48:19 (16)
4:06 (11)
52:25 (16)
4:06 (25)
58:44 (18)
6:19 (30)
1:00:50 (17)
2:06 (17)
1:00:50  Ulla Ahonen
18   Gunilla Glanshed
IFK Enskede
9:10 (20)
24:51 (24)
15:41 (26)
27:27 (24)
2:36 (21)
43:26 (22)
15:59 (13)
46:17 (18)
2:51 (11)
50:46 (19)
4:29 (16)
54:47 (18)
4:01 (23)
58:54 (19)
4:07 (14)
1:01:00 (18)
2:06 (17)
1:01:00  Gunilla Glanshed
19   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
7:19 (13)
19:05 (17)
11:46 (21)
21:25 (17)
2:20 (11)
34:34 (11)
13:09 (6)
44:58 (14)
10:24 (25)
49:35 (17)
4:37 (19)
53:30 (17)
3:55 (21)
58:43 (17)
5:13 (22)
1:01:09 (19)
2:26 (26)
1:01:09  Anneli Mattila
20   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
5:42 (1)
18:18 (16)
12:36 (23)
20:00 (16)
1:42 (2)
47:19 (24)
27:19 (30)
50:33 (20)
3:14 (16)
53:55 (23)
3:22 (3)
56:57 (23)
3:02 (8)
1:00:09 (20)
3:12 (3)
1:01:56 (20)
1:47 (4)
1:01:55  Eeva Tanska
21   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
14:20 (27)
22:02 (23)
7:42 (15)
24:35 (22)
2:33 (18)
43:02 (21)
18:27 (20)
45:43 (16)
2:41 (10)
53:04 (22)
7:21 (25)
56:37 (21)
3:33 (17)
1:00:24 (21)
3:47 (9)
1:02:31 (21)
2:07 (19)
1:02:31  Kirsti Kuutti
22   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
7:17 (12)
21:58 (22)
14:41 (25)
24:20 (21)
2:22 (12)
41:30 (20)
17:10 (15)
45:34 (15)
4:04 (21)
50:50 (20)
5:16 (21)
54:50 (19)
4:00 (22)
1:00:38 (22)
5:48 (26)
1:02:40 (22)
2:02 (9)
1:02:41  Leena Paatero
23   Tuula Varis
OH
12:26 (23)
19:06 (18)
6:40 (10)
22:33 (19)
3:27 (27)
40:16 (18)
17:43 (17)
-
-
50:26 (18)
-
56:37 (21)
6:11 (28)
1:02:02 (23)
5:25 (24)
1:04:05 (23)
2:03 (10)
1:04:05  Tuula Varis
24   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:42 (26)
29:40 (28)
15:58 (27)
31:28 (27)
1:48 (4)
50:00 (25)
18:32 (21)
52:32 (21)
2:32 (9)
55:46 (25)
3:14 (2)
58:30 (24)
2:44 (1)
1:02:18 (24)
3:48 (11)
1:04:11 (24)
1:53 (5)
1:04:11  Juulia Salmela
25   Riitta Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
12:37 (24)
19:51 (19)
7:14 (14)
22:24 (18)
2:33 (18)
38:51 (16)
16:27 (14)
49:57 (19)
11:06 (26)
55:17 (24)
5:20 (22)
59:32 (25)
4:15 (26)
1:04:04 (25)
4:32 (18)
1:06:35 (25)
2:31 (28)
1:06:34  Riitta Kokkonen
26   Marja-Liisa Lehto
Karjaan Ura
7:54 (14)
29:23 (27)
21:29 (29)
34:36 (29)
5:13 (30)
57:12 (28)
22:36 (25)
59:41 (24)
2:29 (7)
1:04:19 (28)
4:38 (20)
1:07:40 (27)
3:21 (13)
1:12:21 (26)
4:41 (19)
1:14:21 (26)
2:00 (8)
1:14:21  Marja-Liisa Lehto
27   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:44 (29)
28:18 (26)
10:34 (19)
30:45 (26)
2:27 (14)
54:55 (27)
24:10 (27)
58:19 (23)
3:24 (18)
1:02:18 (27)
3:59 (8)
1:06:23 (26)
4:05 (24)
1:12:32 (27)
6:09 (28)
1:14:59 (27)
2:27 (27)
1:14:59  Kaarina Isoherranen
28   Leena Valjakka
Navi
14:39 (28)
26:47 (25)
12:08 (22)
30:18 (25)
3:31 (28)
54:49 (26)
24:31 (29)
57:44 (22)
2:55 (12)
1:01:30 (26)
3:46 (6)
1:18:10 (29)
16:40 (29)
1:22:28 (28)
4:18 (17)
1:24:41 (28)
2:13 (20)
1:24:41  Leena Valjakka
29   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
18:08 (30)
46:07 (30)
27:59 (30)
48:45 (30)
2:38 (23)
1:02:36 (30)
13:51 (8)
1:06:10 (26)
3:34 (19)
1:14:28 (30)
8:18 (26)
1:17:18 (28)
2:50 (4)
1:22:30 (29)
5:12 (21)
1:25:02 (29)
2:32 (29)
1:25:02  Eira Kiiski
30   Aune Linnakoski
Salon Vilpas
12:49 (25)
31:29 (29)
18:40 (28)
33:58 (28)
2:29 (15)
57:58 (29)
24:00 (26)
1:02:50 (25)
4:52 (22)
1:08:33 (29)
5:43 (23)
1:26:05 (30)
17:32 (30)
1:32:18 (30)
6:13 (29)
1:35:45 (30)
3:27 (30)
1:35:46  Aune Linnakoski
   Helena Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
20:12
36:19
16:07
40:29
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:55
-
1:29:25
2:30
bröt  Helena Mäkinen
   Anja Tiira
Lynx
9:47
16:25
6:38
19:35
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:06
-
57:40
2:34
bröt  Anja Tiira
   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
58:41
-
1:03:22
4:41
-
-
-
-
1:13:46
-
1:16:11
2:25
bröt  Anneli Aarniosalo
   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
28:04
44:41
16:37
48:33
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:34:52
-
1:37:25
2:33
bröt  Tarja Rantala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English