Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D65 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Salme Åsten
OK Raseborg
2:34 (6)
7:43 (2)
5:09 (2)
11:23 (1)
3:40 (2)
14:56 (1)
3:33 (2)
17:41 (2)
2:45 (12)
22:55 (2)
5:14 (11)
27:50 (1)
4:55 (8)
28:31 (1)
41 (16)
30:02 (1)
1:31 (19)
30:03  Salme Åsten
2   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
3:27 (14)
9:03 (12)
5:36 (9)
12:46 (8)
3:43 (3)
16:21 (5)
3:35 (3)
18:47 (4)
2:26 (7)
22:48 (1)
4:01 (2)
29:34 (3)
6:46 (22)
30:07 (2)
33 (3)
31:27 (2)
1:20 (8)
31:26  Pirkko Eskola
3   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:31 (5)
8:20 (7)
5:49 (12)
12:15 (6)
3:55 (7)
16:18 (4)
4:03 (7)
19:44 (5)
3:26 (20)
24:58 (4)
5:14 (11)
29:31 (2)
4:33 (2)
30:09 (3)
38 (10)
31:39 (3)
1:30 (18)
31:38  Eva Reeni
4   Rauni Muikku
Navi
3:06 (11)
8:17 (6)
5:11 (3)
12:12 (5)
3:55 (7)
17:06 (8)
4:54 (17)
20:51 (8)
3:45 (21)
24:48 (3)
3:57 (1)
29:48 (4)
5:00 (9)
30:25 (4)
37 (9)
31:48 (4)
1:23 (10)
31:48  Rauni Muikku
5   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:53 (24)
9:12 (13)
5:19 (6)
14:06 (12)
4:54 (21)
18:24 (10)
4:18 (10)
20:38 (7)
2:14 (3)
25:04 (5)
4:26 (6)
30:04 (5)
5:00 (9)
30:42 (5)
38 (10)
32:21 (5)
1:39 (29)
32:21  Tuula Tulokas
6   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
2:40 (7)
8:12 (5)
5:32 (8)
12:18 (7)
4:06 (10)
16:51 (7)
4:33 (13)
21:16 (9)
4:25 (25)
26:44 (7)
5:28 (14)
31:34 (6)
4:50 (4)
32:12 (6)
38 (10)
33:47 (6)
1:35 (24)
33:46  Anneli Vilppola
7   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
3:40 (20)
8:06 (3)
4:26 (1)
11:38 (3)
3:32 (1)
15:10 (2)
3:32 (1)
18:05 (3)
2:55 (14)
26:51 (8)
8:46 (25)
32:03 (7)
5:12 (11)
32:34 (7)
31 (2)
33:52 (7)
1:18 (6)
33:53  Eeva Tanska
8   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:49 (9)
10:16 (21)
7:27 (27)
14:38 (17)
4:22 (13)
19:24 (14)
4:46 (15)
22:07 (11)
2:43 (11)
27:45 (10)
5:38 (17)
32:37 (8)
4:52 (6)
33:22 (8)
45 (21)
34:49 (8)
1:27 (13)
34:49  Ulla Ahonen
9   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
5:36 (29)
12:09 (25)
6:33 (22)
16:15 (21)
4:06 (10)
20:10 (16)
3:55 (5)
22:12 (12)
2:02 (1)
29:42 (14)
7:30 (23)
34:07 (9)
4:25 (1)
34:40 (9)
33 (3)
36:04 (9)
1:24 (12)
36:03  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
10   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
3:37 (18)
10:27 (22)
6:50 (24)
14:43 (18)
4:16 (12)
19:09 (11)
4:26 (12)
22:23 (13)
3:14 (17)
27:28 (9)
5:05 (10)
34:38 (10)
7:10 (23)
35:22 (10)
44 (19)
36:56 (10)
1:34 (22)
36:57  Anneli Mattila
11   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
2:26 (4)
8:24 (8)
5:58 (14)
12:09 (4)
3:45 (4)
16:27 (6)
4:18 (10)
19:44 (5)
3:17 (18)
25:16 (6)
5:32 (15)
36:10 (12)
10:54 (31)
36:44 (12)
34 (6)
37:56 (11)
1:12 (1)
37:57  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
12   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (12)
9:16 (14)
6:02 (15)
13:55 (11)
4:39 (17)
21:53 (20)
7:58 (29)
24:23 (16)
2:30 (8)
29:21 (13)
4:58 (8)
35:32 (11)
6:11 (17)
36:20 (11)
48 (24)
38:03 (12)
1:43 (30)
38:03  Tytti Torp
13   Ulla Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
3:29 (16)
9:45 (16)
6:16 (17)
14:29 (14)
4:44 (18)
19:09 (11)
4:40 (14)
22:26 (14)
3:17 (18)
31:41 (16)
9:15 (27)
36:32 (13)
4:51 (5)
37:19 (13)
47 (22)
38:42 (13)
1:23 (10)
38:42  Ulla Talvitie
14   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (2)
8:09 (4)
5:50 (13)
17:51 (24)
9:42 (30)
22:04 (22)
4:13 (8)
24:25 (17)
2:21 (5)
28:46 (11)
4:21 (5)
37:15 (14)
8:29 (27)
37:53 (14)
38 (10)
39:10 (14)
1:17 (5)
39:10  Tuulikki Karvinen
15   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:15 (25)
9:29 (15)
5:14 (4)
14:30 (15)
5:01 (22)
23:55 (25)
9:25 (30)
28:04 (23)
4:09 (22)
32:54 (21)
4:50 (7)
37:43 (17)
4:49 (3)
38:19 (16)
36 (7)
39:35 (15)
1:16 (3)
39:35  Juulia Salmela
16   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
2:21 (3)
7:37 (1)
5:16 (5)
11:30 (2)
3:53 (6)
15:15 (3)
3:45 (4)
17:28 (1)
2:13 (2)
31:56 (17)
14:28 (31)
37:41 (16)
5:45 (14)
38:14 (15)
33 (3)
39:50 (16)
1:36 (27)
39:50  Kaarina Rahkasuo
17   Leena Valjakka
Navi
3:51 (22)
16:53 (30)
13:02 (31)
20:42 (30)
3:49 (5)
24:43 (27)
4:01 (6)
28:52 (26)
4:09 (22)
33:11 (23)
4:19 (4)
38:03 (19)
4:52 (6)
38:39 (19)
36 (7)
39:53 (17)
1:14 (2)
39:53  Leena Valjakka
18   Anja Tiira
Lynx
3:24 (13)
9:00 (10)
5:36 (9)
13:33 (9)
4:33 (15)
19:18 (13)
5:45 (24)
22:03 (10)
2:45 (12)
31:00 (15)
8:57 (26)
37:39 (15)
6:39 (20)
38:26 (17)
47 (22)
39:55 (18)
1:29 (17)
39:55  Anja Tiira
19   Tuula Varis
OH
3:52 (23)
10:01 (18)
6:09 (16)
19:56 (27)
9:55 (31)
25:38 (28)
5:42 (23)
28:03 (22)
2:25 (6)
33:03 (22)
5:00 (9)
38:17 (20)
5:14 (12)
38:46 (20)
29 (1)
40:05 (19)
1:19 (7)
40:04  Tuula Varis
20   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (17)
9:50 (17)
6:16 (17)
14:28 (13)
4:38 (16)
21:11 (18)
6:43 (28)
23:50 (15)
2:39 (9)
29:16 (12)
5:26 (13)
37:52 (18)
8:36 (28)
38:32 (18)
40 (14)
40:07 (20)
1:35 (24)
40:08  Gunnel Lindeman
21   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:14 (1)
11:50 (24)
9:36 (28)
15:54 (20)
4:04 (9)
20:45 (17)
4:51 (16)
28:04 (23)
7:19 (30)
32:06 (18)
4:02 (3)
38:49 (22)
6:43 (21)
39:29 (21)
40 (14)
40:49 (21)
1:20 (8)
40:49  Seija Hurskainen
22   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (14)
10:12 (20)
6:45 (23)
14:36 (16)
4:24 (14)
20:03 (15)
5:27 (20)
25:04 (18)
5:01 (27)
32:08 (19)
7:04 (21)
38:44 (21)
6:36 (19)
39:34 (22)
50 (27)
41:01 (22)
1:27 (13)
41:00  Leena Paatero
23   Arja Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
4:36 (26)
11:07 (23)
6:31 (21)
16:18 (22)
5:11 (24)
21:37 (19)
5:19 (19)
26:02 (21)
4:25 (25)
33:27 (24)
7:25 (22)
39:44 (23)
6:17 (18)
40:38 (23)
54 (30)
42:05 (23)
1:27 (13)
42:05  Arja Viinanen
24   Marja-Liisa Lehto
Karjaan Ura
3:01 (10)
8:30 (9)
5:29 (7)
19:57 (28)
11:27 (32)
25:57 (29)
6:00 (26)
29:03 (27)
3:06 (16)
34:38 (25)
5:35 (16)
42:44 (24)
8:06 (25)
43:26 (24)
42 (17)
44:42 (24)
1:16 (3)
44:37  Marja-Liisa Lehto
25   Anja Koiranen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:15 (28)
12:38 (26)
7:23 (26)
17:58 (25)
5:20 (25)
23:26 (24)
5:28 (21)
25:43 (19)
2:17 (4)
40:10 (27)
14:27 (30)
45:49 (25)
5:39 (13)
46:32 (25)
43 (18)
48:05 (25)
1:33 (21)
48:05  Anja Koiranen
26   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
6:50 (30)
12:38 (26)
5:48 (11)
17:44 (23)
5:06 (23)
22:59 (23)
5:15 (18)
25:54 (20)
2:55 (14)
32:14 (20)
6:20 (19)
46:46 (26)
14:32 (32)
47:36 (26)
50 (27)
49:04 (26)
1:28 (16)
49:04  Kirsti Kuutti
27   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:41 (21)
10:06 (19)
6:25 (20)
15:42 (19)
5:36 (28)
22:03 (21)
6:21 (27)
33:36 (30)
11:33 (32)
40:30 (28)
6:54 (20)
48:43 (27)
8:13 (26)
49:34 (27)
51 (29)
51:08 (27)
1:34 (22)
51:09  Tarja Rantala
28   Gunilla Glanshed
IFK Enskede
2:46 (8)
9:02 (11)
6:16 (17)
13:53 (10)
4:51 (20)
18:10 (9)
4:17 (9)
28:10 (25)
10:00 (31)
43:57 (30)
15:47 (32)
49:42 (30)
5:45 (14)
50:31 (29)
49 (26)
52:02 (28)
1:31 (19)
52:02  Gunilla Glanshed
29   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:37 (18)
13:33 (28)
9:56 (29)
19:02 (26)
5:29 (27)
24:33 (26)
5:31 (22)
29:57 (28)
5:24 (28)
39:35 (26)
9:38 (28)
49:05 (28)
9:30 (29)
50:08 (28)
1:03 (32)
52:04 (29)
1:56 (32)
52:04  Pirkko-Liisa Kontio
30   Riitta Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
8:06 (31)
15:12 (29)
7:06 (25)
20:34 (29)
5:22 (26)
30:09 (30)
9:35 (31)
32:50 (29)
2:41 (10)
43:33 (29)
10:43 (29)
49:39 (29)
6:06 (16)
50:34 (30)
55 (31)
52:24 (30)
1:50 (31)
52:24  Riitta Kokkonen
31   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
4:41 (27)
26:35 (32)
21:54 (32)
31:24 (32)
4:49 (19)
37:21 (31)
5:57 (25)
41:39 (31)
4:18 (24)
47:23 (31)
5:44 (18)
56:59 (31)
9:36 (30)
57:43 (31)
44 (19)
59:18 (31)
1:35 (24)
59:19  Eira Kiiski
32   Helena Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12:34 (32)
22:33 (31)
9:59 (30)
29:30 (31)
6:57 (29)
39:10 (32)
9:40 (32)
44:41 (32)
5:31 (29)
52:33 (32)
7:52 (24)
59:57 (32)
7:24 (24)
1:00:45 (32)
48 (24)
1:02:22 (32)
1:37 (28)
1:02:22  Helena Mäkinen
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
8:49
-
17:11
8:22
21:04
3:53
24:37
3:33
33:04
8:27
38:36
5:32
39:20
44
40:45
1:25
disk  Kaarina Isoherranen
   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
2:42
8:45
6:03
16:57
8:12
37:57
21:00
40:29
2:32
1:31:13
50:44
-
-
1:36:21
-
1:38:09
1:48
disk  Anneli Aarniosalo
   Aune Linnakoski
Salon Vilpas
4:18
22:03
17:45
27:24
5:21
34:15
6:51
36:52
2:37
-
-
1:15:38
-
1:16:48
1:10
1:19:12
2:24
disk  Aune Linnakoski
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English