Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,8 km
Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Ulla Kurvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    11:50:00   37:57 (3)  51:33  
2.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat    11:10:00   37:04 (1)  53:46  
3.   Britt-Marie Alden OK Kolmården  SWE  11:44:00   40:08 (6)  54:33  
4.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:48:00   39:53 (5)  54:35  
5.   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma    11:32:00   37:20 (2)  55:38  
6.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti    11:12:00   40:58 (8)  56:19  
7.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    10:32:00   40:52 (7)  56:57  
8.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa    11:04:00   41:55 (11)  59:56  
9.   Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:28:00   43:22 (12)  1:00:01  
10.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:08:00   38:57 (4)  1:00:46  
11.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   41:11 (10)  1:02:10  
12.   Tuula Suni Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    12:02:00   46:33 (13)  1:02:14  
13.   Ruta Kukka KAPA  LAT  11:06:00   41:07 (9)  1:02:50  
14.   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg    12:10:00   47:45 (17)  1:03:52  
15.   Tuula Kukkonen Olavin Rasti    10:36:00   46:40 (14)  1:04:44  
16.   Saga Pått IF Minken    10:52:00   46:53 (15)  1:04:59  
17.   Raili Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:18:00   48:46 (20)  1:06:05  
18.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:52:00   49:47 (22)  1:06:08  
19.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx    10:50:00   48:29 (19)  1:07:28  
20.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles    11:14:00   50:51 (23)  1:07:45  
21.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77    10:40:00   47:33 (16)  1:08:42  
22.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK    10:58:00   52:13 (24)  1:10:53  
23.   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  12:12:00   52:41 (25)  1:11:12  
24.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    11:28:00   48:22 (18)  1:12:06  
25.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi    11:24:00   52:46 (26)  1:12:24  
26.   Airi Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka    10:38:00   55:28 (29)  1:13:41  
27.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    10:46:00   49:29 (21)  1:14:10  
28.   Pia Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:20:00   54:58 (28)  1:15:25  
29.   Margarita Koltsova IngPromTeam  RUS  10:20:00   58:53 (33)  1:15:55  
30.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   57:33 (31)  1:16:34  
31.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:16:00   57:04 (30)  1:16:57  
32.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    12:14:00   59:36 (34)  1:17:27  
33.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:06:00   1:00:53 (36)  1:17:34  
34.   Raili Keskinarkaus OH    11:38:00   54:25 (27)  1:21:48  
35.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka    11:42:00   1:02:29 (37)  1:22:20  
36.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti    11:00:00   59:48 (35)  1:22:24  
37.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    11:36:00   1:02:37 (38)  1:24:04  
38.   Raisa Ignatenko Moscow  RUS  10:44:00   1:06:12 (39)  1:24:46  
39.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:34:00   58:46 (32)  1:26:14  
40.   Arja Heimonen Navi    12:04:00   1:09:21 (41)  1:27:28  
41.   Kristina Eriksson Länna IF  SWE  11:30:00   1:07:57 (40)  1:32:50  
42.   Eija Wallenius Karkki-Rasti    10:56:00   1:09:25 (42)  1:36:18  
43.   Ewa Nordlund Länna IF  SWE  10:30:00   1:10:30 (43)  1:36:45  
44.   Ulla Lindsten Lynx    12:08:00   1:27:03 (44)  1:58:16  
   Kati Peltola MS Parma    10:34:00      ej startad  
   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:02:00      ej startad  
   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    11:48:00      ej startad  
   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    11:54:00      ej startad  
   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä Perttelin Peikot    11:58:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English