Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,9 km
 
1.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77    11:14:00   40:16  
2.   Britt-Marie Alden OK Kolmården  SWE  11:02:00   40:22  
3.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat    11:12:00   40:24  
4.   Saga Pått IF Minken    11:32:00   40:49  
5.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa    11:04:00   41:49  
6.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti    12:14:00   42:58  
7.   Ulla Kurvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    12:16:00   43:31  
8.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka    11:38:00   43:38  
9.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:12:00   44:24  
10.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:58:00   44:54  
11.   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma    11:18:00   45:09  
12.   Ruta Kukka KAPA  LAT  11:40:00   45:19  
13.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:36:00   45:41  
14.   Raili Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:46:00   45:46  
15.   Margarita Koltsova IngPromTeam  RUS  12:38:00   46:18  
16.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx    11:56:00   47:42  
17.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    12:32:00   48:12  
18.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:42:00   50:00  
19.   Raili Keskinarkaus OH    11:00:00   50:08  
20.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK    12:36:00   50:42  
21.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles    10:52:00   50:46  
22.   Tuula Suni Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    12:00:00   50:58  
23.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    12:42:00   51:10  
24.   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg    12:08:00   52:16  
25.   Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:44:00   53:08  
26.   Airi Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka    12:34:00   53:15  
27.   Raisa Ignatenko Moscow  RUS  12:06:00   54:00  
28.   Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko    12:26:00   54:09  
29.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:22:00   54:21  
30.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    11:08:00   56:07  
31.   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  11:26:00   56:15  
32.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti    11:20:00   58:00  
33.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:06:00   58:03  
34.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:54:00   58:26  
35.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi    12:44:00   1:03:54  
36.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    11:28:00   1:05:17  
36.   Ewa Nordlund Länna IF  SWE  11:30:00   1:05:17  
38.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    10:46:00   1:06:06  
39.   Pia Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:16:00   1:07:12  
40.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:18:00   1:10:55  
41.   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä Perttelin Peikot    11:48:00   1:12:57  
42.   Arja Heimonen Navi    12:02:00   1:13:45  
43.   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    10:48:00   1:16:41  
44.   Tuula Kukkonen Olavin Rasti    11:58:00   1:18:28  
45.   Eija Wallenius Karkki-Rasti    10:50:00   1:18:38  
46.   Kristina Eriksson Länna IF  SWE  12:28:00   1:22:08  
47.   Ulla Lindsten Lynx    11:22:00   1:25:30  
   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:10:00   ej startad  
   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    11:52:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English