Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,8 km
 
1.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa    13:40:00   48:54  
2.   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma    12:32:00   51:31  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    13:32:00   51:38  
4.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:20:00   53:02  
5.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat    13:36:00   53:55  
6.   Ulla Kurvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    12:28:00   54:29  
7.   Ruta Kukka KAPA  LAT  12:12:00   55:28  
8.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:56:00   56:47  
9.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    12:04:00   58:35  
10.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:34:00   59:06  
11.   Britt-Marie Alden OK Kolmården  SWE  12:56:00   1:00:11  
12.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti    12:22:00   1:01:34  
13.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77    13:44:00   1:01:44  
14.   Raili Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:08:00   1:02:48  
15.   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg    12:16:00   1:03:12  
16.   Saga Pått IF Minken    12:06:00   1:03:51  
17.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles    13:14:00   1:06:00  
18.   Tuula Suni Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    12:18:00   1:06:41  
19.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka    13:26:00   1:06:43  
20.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    13:18:00   1:07:40  
21.   Margarita Koltsova IngPromTeam  RUS  12:34:00   1:08:35  
22.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:02:00   1:09:09  
23.   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  13:06:00   1:10:05  
24.   Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:24:00   1:10:25  
25.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK    13:30:00   1:13:13  
26.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi    11:54:00   1:21:00  
27.   Pia Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:08:00   1:21:25  
28.   Raili Keskinarkaus OH    12:38:00   1:22:12  
29.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:46:00   1:22:18  
30.   Liisa Särkkä Navi    13:20:00   1:26:17  
31.   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    12:48:00   1:27:48  
32.   Raisa Ignatenko Moscow  RUS  12:40:00   1:28:17  
33.   Arja Heimonen Navi    12:42:00   1:32:54  
34.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:58:00   1:33:35  
35.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:26:00   1:33:59  
36.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    12:50:00   1:34:32  
37.   Tuula Kukkonen Olavin Rasti    13:00:00   1:34:46  
38.   Ulla Lindsten Lynx    12:36:00   1:39:39  
39.   Kristina Eriksson Länna IF  SWE  12:14:00   1:43:42  
40.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti    12:54:00   1:47:19  
41.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:58:00   1:48:54  
42.   Airi Pajuoja Valkeakosken Haka    12:24:00   1:51:24  
43.   Ewa Nordlund Länna IF  SWE  13:16:00   1:57:51  
44.   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä Perttelin Peikot    13:48:00   1:58:54  
45.   Eija Wallenius Karkki-Rasti    13:46:00   2:00:42  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx    11:52:00   bröt  
   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:00:00   ej startad  
   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    12:44:00   ej startad  
   Åsa Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:28:00   bröt  
   Kati Peltola MS Parma    13:38:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English