Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:12 (7)
8:57 (4)
4:45 (4)
15:15 (3)
6:18 (3)
18:18 (1)
3:03 (5)
23:38 (1)
5:20 (3)
26:54 (1)
3:16 (9)
32:22 (1)
5:28 (3)
37:22 (1)
5:00 (33)
44:54 (1)
7:32 (5)
47:09 (1)
2:15 (1)
48:22 (1)
1:13 (7)
48:53 (1)
31 (1)
48:54  Kristiina Huttunen
2   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
3:46 (2)
8:58 (5)
5:12 (11)
15:23 (4)
6:25 (4)
21:45 (5)
6:22 (30)
27:37 (6)
5:52 (9)
30:23 (6)
2:46 (2)
35:02 (4)
4:39 (1)
38:53 (2)
3:51 (9)
46:41 (2)
7:48 (8)
49:20 (2)
2:39 (4)
50:49 (2)
1:29 (22)
51:32 (2)
43 (15)
51:31  Liisa Veijalainen
3   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
4:00 (5)
9:57 (10)
5:57 (21)
19:14 (15)
9:17 (30)
22:11 (9)
2:57 (4)
28:24 (8)
6:13 (13)
31:06 (7)
2:42 (1)
37:03 (5)
5:57 (5)
40:29 (5)
3:26 (3)
47:06 (3)
6:37 (3)
49:55 (3)
2:49 (6)
51:04 (3)
1:09 (3)
51:38 (3)
34 (2)
51:38  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
4   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:20 (10)
9:17 (7)
4:57 (8)
16:02 (5)
6:45 (8)
21:19 (4)
5:17 (25)
26:49 (4)
5:30 (4)
29:50 (4)
3:01 (5)
34:56 (3)
5:06 (2)
39:29 (3)
4:33 (27)
47:34 (4)
8:05 (9)
50:39 (4)
3:05 (8)
52:15 (4)
1:36 (30)
53:02 (4)
47 (23)
53:02  Arja Pulkkinen
5   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
4:14 (8)
8:43 (3)
4:29 (1)
19:23 (17)
10:40 (35)
22:05 (7)
2:42 (1)
27:06 (5)
5:01 (1)
30:04 (5)
2:58 (4)
39:18 (8)
9:14 (24)
42:13 (7)
2:55 (1)
49:14 (6)
7:01 (4)
52:08 (5)
2:54 (7)
53:17 (5)
1:09 (3)
53:55 (5)
38 (5)
53:55  Pirjo Kurppa
6   Ulla Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
3:54 (4)
8:41 (2)
4:47 (5)
14:32 (1)
5:51 (1)
19:09 (2)
4:37 (22)
24:50 (3)
5:41 (6)
28:00 (2)
3:10 (7)
37:59 (6)
9:59 (25)
42:16 (8)
4:17 (20)
48:35 (5)
6:19 (1)
52:35 (6)
4:00 (21)
53:48 (6)
1:13 (7)
54:28 (6)
40 (6)
54:29  Ulla Kurvinen
7   Ruta Kukka
KAPA
3:36 (1)
8:59 (6)
5:23 (13)
15:06 (2)
6:07 (2)
19:09 (2)
4:03 (20)
24:48 (2)
5:39 (5)
28:06 (3)
3:18 (10)
34:09 (2)
6:03 (6)
40:23 (4)
6:14 (43)
50:49 (7)
10:26 (33)
53:17 (7)
2:28 (3)
54:39 (7)
1:22 (17)
55:27 (7)
48 (29)
55:28  Ruta Kukka
8   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:15 (9)
11:12 (14)
6:57 (30)
19:05 (11)
7:53 (20)
22:01 (6)
2:56 (3)
29:01 (9)
7:00 (27)
32:41 (9)
3:40 (17)
38:31 (7)
5:50 (4)
42:07 (6)
3:36 (5)
50:55 (8)
8:48 (21)
54:29 (8)
3:34 (17)
56:01 (8)
1:32 (25)
56:48 (8)
47 (23)
56:47  Leena Savonen
9   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
5:45 (24)
11:30 (15)
5:45 (18)
19:27 (18)
7:57 (21)
23:09 (11)
3:42 (13)
29:36 (11)
6:27 (18)
33:05 (11)
3:29 (14)
39:24 (9)
6:19 (8)
43:28 (9)
4:04 (14)
52:06 (9)
8:38 (19)
56:13 (9)
4:07 (23)
57:50 (9)
1:37 (31)
58:35 (9)
45 (18)
58:35  Kaija Lähdekorpi
10   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:17 (19)
9:46 (8)
4:29 (1)
16:46 (6)
7:00 (10)
24:29 (16)
7:43 (34)
30:31 (14)
6:02 (11)
33:51 (14)
3:20 (11)
40:55 (10)
7:04 (10)
44:29 (10)
3:34 (4)
53:00 (10)
8:31 (15)
56:55 (10)
3:55 (20)
58:19 (10)
1:24 (20)
59:07 (10)
48 (29)
59:06  Marja Juvonen
11   Britt-Marie Alden
OK Kolmården
10:39 (39)
16:30 (37)
5:51 (20)
23:02 (26)
6:32 (5)
28:19 (22)
5:17 (25)
33:36 (20)
5:17 (2)
36:27 (16)
2:51 (3)
43:35 (13)
7:08 (11)
47:12 (12)
3:37 (6)
55:55 (14)
8:43 (20)
58:22 (11)
2:27 (2)
59:31 (11)
1:09 (3)
1:00:11 (11)
40 (6)
1:00:11  Britt-Marie Alden
12   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:51 (3)
8:35 (1)
4:44 (3)
19:05 (11)
10:30 (32)
26:13 (18)
7:08 (32)
32:00 (16)
5:47 (7)
36:40 (17)
4:40 (32)
44:21 (15)
7:41 (16)
48:34 (15)
4:13 (16)
55:02 (12)
6:28 (2)
59:47 (13)
4:45 (34)
1:00:54 (12)
1:07 (1)
1:01:35 (12)
41 (10)
1:01:34  Maija Verha
13   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
4:30 (13)
9:57 (10)
5:27 (15)
18:44 (9)
8:47 (27)
22:20 (10)
3:36 (10)
29:17 (10)
6:57 (24)
33:12 (12)
3:55 (23)
41:02 (11)
7:50 (17)
44:53 (11)
3:51 (9)
53:24 (11)
8:31 (15)
59:41 (12)
6:17 (40)
1:01:03 (13)
1:22 (17)
1:01:44 (13)
41 (10)
1:01:44  Vellamo Toivonen
14   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:10 (15)
13:24 (27)
8:14 (36)
21:24 (23)
8:00 (22)
25:22 (17)
3:58 (18)
31:30 (15)
6:08 (12)
36:04 (15)
4:34 (30)
43:23 (12)
7:19 (13)
47:48 (13)
4:25 (23)
55:28 (13)
7:40 (6)
1:00:27 (14)
4:59 (36)
1:02:02 (14)
1:35 (29)
1:02:49 (14)
47 (23)
1:02:48  Raili Laaksonen
15   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
8:18 (34)
14:23 (30)
6:05 (22)
21:29 (24)
7:06 (12)
26:19 (19)
4:50 (23)
34:05 (21)
7:46 (31)
37:30 (21)
3:25 (12)
43:41 (14)
6:11 (7)
49:14 (16)
5:33 (37)
57:41 (15)
8:27 (14)
1:00:54 (15)
3:13 (10)
1:02:33 (15)
1:39 (32)
1:03:13 (15)
40 (6)
1:03:12  Helena Kanste
16   Saga Pått
IF Minken
7:32 (33)
12:21 (21)
4:49 (6)
19:04 (10)
6:43 (6)
28:55 (24)
9:51 (35)
35:53 (24)
6:58 (25)
39:22 (23)
3:29 (14)
45:42 (17)
6:20 (9)
50:09 (17)
4:27 (24)
58:25 (17)
8:16 (12)
1:01:44 (16)
3:19 (14)
1:03:06 (16)
1:22 (17)
1:03:52 (16)
46 (20)
1:03:51  Saga Pått
17   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
4:25 (11)
11:56 (19)
7:31 (33)
19:05 (11)
7:09 (14)
24:02 (13)
4:57 (24)
29:51 (12)
5:49 (8)
32:52 (10)
3:01 (5)
48:10 (20)
15:18 (34)
51:54 (19)
3:44 (8)
1:00:13 (18)
8:19 (13)
1:03:59 (17)
3:46 (18)
1:05:16 (17)
1:17 (11)
1:06:00 (17)
44 (17)
1:06:00  Lea Patronen
18   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
5:15 (17)
12:59 (26)
7:44 (34)
20:43 (22)
7:44 (18)
24:04 (14)
3:21 (7)
30:19 (13)
6:15 (16)
33:46 (13)
3:27 (13)
44:24 (16)
10:38 (27)
48:07 (14)
3:43 (7)
57:53 (16)
9:46 (29)
1:04:41 (19)
6:48 (41)
1:05:59 (19)
1:18 (12)
1:06:41 (18)
42 (13)
1:06:41  Tuula Suni
19   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
5:25 (20)
10:36 (12)
5:11 (10)
19:12 (14)
8:36 (25)
22:05 (7)
2:53 (2)
28:22 (7)
6:17 (17)
32:14 (8)
3:52 (21)
49:03 (22)
16:49 (37)
52:21 (20)
3:18 (2)
1:01:23 (19)
9:02 (23)
1:04:37 (18)
3:14 (11)
1:05:55 (18)
1:18 (12)
1:06:42 (19)
47 (23)
1:06:43  Maria-Leena Törrö
20   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
6:16 (27)
12:37 (25)
6:21 (26)
20:23 (21)
7:46 (19)
24:25 (15)
4:02 (19)
33:09 (17)
8:44 (37)
36:41 (18)
3:32 (16)
45:51 (18)
9:10 (23)
51:35 (18)
5:44 (38)
1:01:55 (21)
10:20 (32)
1:05:00 (20)
3:05 (8)
1:06:46 (20)
1:46 (37)
1:07:40 (20)
54 (33)
1:07:40  Beatrice Malmsten
21   Margarita Koltsova
IngPromTeam
10:08 (38)
15:04 (31)
4:56 (7)
23:50 (28)
8:46 (26)
27:09 (21)
3:19 (6)
33:22 (19)
6:13 (13)
37:12 (20)
3:50 (20)
48:39 (21)
11:27 (28)
52:37 (21)
3:58 (12)
1:02:24 (22)
9:47 (31)
1:06:13 (21)
3:49 (19)
1:07:45 (21)
1:32 (25)
1:08:36 (21)
51 (32)
1:08:35  Margarita Koltsova
22   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:03 (6)
9:50 (9)
5:47 (19)
16:55 (7)
7:05 (11)
30:55 (25)
14:00 (38)
37:32 (25)
6:37 (19)
41:48 (25)
4:16 (26)
49:25 (23)
7:37 (15)
53:38 (23)
4:13 (16)
1:01:23 (19)
7:45 (7)
1:06:28 (22)
5:05 (37)
1:08:14 (22)
1:46 (37)
1:09:09 (22)
55 (35)
1:09:09  Eija Tikka
23   Rudite èterna
Sigulda
5:32 (22)
14:21 (29)
8:49 (38)
25:13 (30)
10:52 (36)
28:50 (23)
3:37 (11)
35:48 (23)
6:58 (25)
39:41 (24)
3:53 (22)
47:40 (19)
7:59 (19)
52:58 (22)
5:18 (34)
1:03:51 (24)
10:53 (36)
1:07:22 (23)
3:31 (16)
1:09:05 (23)
1:43 (34)
1:10:04 (23)
59 (38)
1:10:05  Rudite èterna
24   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18:31 (44)
23:56 (43)
5:25 (14)
30:40 (37)
6:44 (7)
34:20 (31)
3:40 (12)
40:14 (28)
5:54 (10)
43:59 (26)
3:45 (18)
51:12 (25)
7:13 (12)
55:03 (25)
3:51 (9)
1:04:15 (25)
9:12 (25)
1:08:22 (24)
4:07 (23)
1:09:43 (24)
1:21 (15)
1:10:26 (24)
43 (15)
1:10:25  Ritva Kajava
25   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
4:26 (12)
16:19 (36)
11:53 (42)
23:07 (27)
6:48 (9)
27:02 (20)
3:55 (17)
33:16 (18)
6:14 (15)
37:01 (19)
3:45 (18)
49:30 (24)
12:29 (32)
53:57 (24)
4:27 (24)
1:02:56 (23)
8:59 (22)
1:10:47 (25)
7:51 (45)
1:12:11 (25)
1:24 (20)
1:13:13 (25)
1:02 (40)
1:13:13  Ann-Mari Sandgren
26   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
6:20 (28)
11:55 (18)
5:35 (16)
19:22 (16)
7:27 (16)
39:02 (35)
19:40 (44)
46:03 (32)
7:01 (29)
49:58 (31)
3:55 (23)
57:30 (26)
7:32 (14)
1:02:13 (26)
4:43 (31)
1:14:30 (28)
12:17 (39)
1:18:47 (27)
4:17 (28)
1:20:21 (26)
1:34 (27)
1:21:01 (26)
40 (6)
1:21:00  Tuula Pöntinen
27   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:46 (25)
12:21 (21)
6:35 (28)
27:30 (32)
15:09 (39)
31:04 (26)
3:34 (9)
38:59 (27)
7:55 (33)
45:13 (28)
6:14 (39)
57:39 (27)
12:26 (31)
1:03:47 (27)
6:08 (42)
1:14:27 (27)
10:40 (35)
1:18:32 (26)
4:05 (22)
1:20:25 (27)
1:53 (39)
1:21:27 (27)
1:02 (40)
1:21:25  Pia Vähänen
28   Raili Keskinarkaus
OH
4:35 (14)
11:47 (17)
7:12 (32)
19:52 (20)
8:05 (24)
23:25 (12)
3:33 (8)
35:34 (22)
12:09 (40)
38:47 (22)
3:13 (8)
1:01:55 (29)
23:08 (43)
1:06:26 (29)
4:31 (26)
1:15:45 (29)
9:19 (26)
1:20:15 (28)
4:30 (30)
1:21:25 (28)
1:10 (6)
1:22:12 (28)
47 (23)
1:22:12  Raili Keskinarkaus
29   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:15 (17)
10:37 (13)
5:22 (12)
17:45 (8)
7:08 (13)
32:05 (27)
14:20 (40)
38:43 (26)
6:38 (20)
44:07 (27)
5:24 (35)
59:44 (28)
15:37 (35)
1:03:58 (28)
4:14 (19)
1:12:33 (26)
8:35 (18)
1:20:20 (29)
7:47 (44)
1:21:35 (29)
1:15 (9)
1:22:17 (29)
42 (13)
1:22:18  Ritva Mononen
30   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
5:27 (21)
11:42 (16)
6:15 (25)
19:45 (19)
8:03 (23)
43:16 (41)
23:31 (45)
50:08 (35)
6:52 (22)
56:20 (34)
6:12 (38)
1:05:13 (30)
8:53 (22)
1:09:26 (30)
4:13 (16)
1:19:09 (31)
9:43 (28)
1:23:45 (30)
4:36 (32)
1:25:30 (30)
1:45 (36)
1:26:17 (30)
47 (23)
1:26:17  Liisa Särkkä
31   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:14 (16)
16:09 (35)
10:55 (41)
27:30 (32)
11:21 (38)
44:28 (42)
16:58 (43)
53:22 (39)
8:54 (39)
59:38 (38)
6:16 (40)
1:08:28 (33)
8:50 (21)
1:13:46 (33)
5:18 (34)
1:22:01 (32)
8:15 (11)
1:25:15 (31)
3:14 (11)
1:26:54 (31)
1:39 (32)
1:27:48 (31)
54 (33)
1:27:48  Katariina Finnilä
32   Raisa Ignatenko
Moscow
11:03 (40)
16:40 (38)
5:37 (17)
24:01 (29)
7:21 (15)
38:03 (33)
14:02 (39)
44:54 (31)
6:51 (21)
50:12 (32)
5:18 (34)
1:05:54 (31)
15:42 (36)
1:10:02 (31)
4:08 (15)
1:19:05 (30)
9:03 (24)
1:26:15 (32)
7:10 (42)
1:27:36 (32)
1:21 (15)
1:28:17 (32)
41 (10)
1:28:17  Raisa Ignatenko
33   Arja Heimonen
Navi
9:17 (37)
15:53 (33)
6:36 (29)
33:03 (40)
17:10 (41)
40:39 (36)
7:36 (33)
47:32 (33)
6:53 (23)
1:07:02 (42)
19:30 (45)
1:14:55 (38)
7:53 (18)
1:19:28 (38)
4:33 (27)
1:27:41 (35)
8:13 (10)
1:30:58 (34)
3:17 (13)
1:32:18 (33)
1:20 (14)
1:32:54 (33)
36 (3)
1:32:54  Arja Heimonen
34   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:12 (42)
24:32 (44)
12:20 (43)
33:24 (41)
8:52 (29)
48:56 (44)
15:32 (41)
56:55 (41)
7:59 (35)
1:01:23 (39)
4:28 (27)
1:09:31 (35)
8:08 (20)
1:15:58 (35)
6:27 (44)
1:26:34 (34)
10:36 (34)
1:30:45 (33)
4:11 (25)
1:32:50 (34)
2:05 (41)
1:33:35 (34)
45 (18)
1:33:35  Orvokki Soikkeli
35   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:54 (26)
12:16 (20)
6:22 (27)
29:39 (36)
17:23 (42)
41:46 (37)
12:07 (36)
48:47 (34)
7:01 (29)
1:02:22 (40)
13:35 (43)
1:13:52 (37)
11:30 (29)
1:18:25 (37)
4:33 (27)
1:27:55 (36)
9:30 (27)
1:32:06 (35)
4:11 (25)
1:33:14 (35)
1:08 (2)
1:34:00 (35)
46 (20)
1:33:59  Helena Kämäräinen
36   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
7:20 (31)
19:55 (42)
12:35 (44)
31:14 (38)
11:19 (37)
35:36 (32)
4:22 (21)
43:33 (30)
7:57 (34)
49:23 (30)
5:50 (36)
1:09:24 (34)
20:01 (41)
1:14:00 (34)
4:36 (30)
1:26:27 (33)
12:27 (40)
1:32:39 (37)
6:12 (39)
1:33:55 (36)
1:16 (10)
1:34:32 (36)
37 (4)
1:34:32  Arja Rantalainen
37   Tuula Kukkonen
Olavin Rasti
8:54 (35)
13:56 (28)
5:02 (9)
21:35 (25)
7:39 (17)
33:42 (29)
12:07 (36)
40:42 (29)
7:00 (27)
47:43 (29)
7:01 (42)
1:08:00 (32)
20:17 (42)
1:11:58 (32)
3:58 (12)
1:29:40 (37)
17:42 (45)
1:32:24 (36)
2:44 (5)
1:33:58 (37)
1:34 (27)
1:34:47 (37)
49 (31)
1:34:46  Tuula Kukkonen
38   Ulla Lindsten
Lynx
6:44 (30)
15:44 (32)
9:00 (39)
26:05 (31)
10:21 (31)
42:29 (39)
16:24 (42)
51:15 (36)
8:46 (38)
57:42 (36)
6:27 (41)
1:10:17 (36)
12:35 (33)
1:16:11 (36)
5:54 (41)
1:31:21 (38)
15:10 (44)
1:35:32 (38)
4:11 (25)
1:38:18 (38)
2:46 (44)
1:39:40 (38)
1:22 (45)
1:39:39  Ulla Lindsten
39   Kristina Eriksson
Länna IF
5:36 (23)
12:35 (23)
6:59 (31)
37:00 (42)
24:25 (44)
42:38 (40)
5:38 (28)
51:21 (37)
8:43 (36)
57:27 (35)
6:06 (37)
1:16:26 (39)
18:59 (39)
1:21:45 (39)
5:19 (36)
1:34:38 (39)
12:53 (41)
1:39:12 (39)
4:34 (31)
1:42:36 (39)
3:24 (45)
1:43:42 (39)
1:06 (43)
1:43:42  Kristina Eriksson
40   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
6:24 (29)
12:36 (24)
6:12 (24)
42:13 (44)
29:37 (45)
45:56 (43)
3:43 (14)
1:01:50 (43)
15:54 (42)
1:06:59 (41)
5:09 (33)
1:26:54 (40)
19:55 (40)
1:31:51 (41)
4:57 (32)
1:40:22 (40)
8:31 (15)
1:45:04 (40)
4:42 (33)
1:46:33 (40)
1:29 (22)
1:47:19 (40)
46 (20)
1:47:19  Kaisu Hellström
41   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:20 (41)
19:18 (40)
7:58 (35)
38:11 (43)
18:53 (43)
42:00 (38)
3:49 (16)
59:27 (42)
17:27 (43)
1:15:39 (44)
16:12 (44)
1:27:10 (41)
11:31 (30)
1:31:28 (40)
4:18 (21)
1:41:14 (41)
9:46 (29)
1:46:03 (41)
4:49 (35)
1:47:56 (41)
1:53 (39)
1:48:54 (41)
58 (37)
1:48:54  Marja Kukkonen
42   Airi Pajuoja
Valkeakosken Haka
36:50 (45)
50:19 (45)
13:29 (45)
1:00:56 (45)
10:37 (34)
1:07:24 (45)
6:28 (31)
1:15:17 (45)
7:53 (32)
1:19:23 (45)
4:06 (25)
1:29:31 (43)
10:08 (26)
1:33:51 (42)
4:20 (22)
1:45:24 (42)
11:33 (38)
1:48:45 (42)
3:21 (15)
1:50:28 (42)
1:43 (34)
1:51:24 (42)
56 (36)
1:51:24  Airi Pajuoja
43   Ewa Nordlund
Länna IF
13:28 (43)
19:35 (41)
6:07 (23)
28:23 (34)
8:48 (28)
32:08 (28)
3:45 (15)
1:07:59 (44)
35:51 (45)
1:12:38 (43)
4:39 (31)
1:31:09 (44)
18:31 (38)
1:38:31 (45)
7:22 (45)
1:49:59 (44)
11:28 (37)
1:54:21 (43)
4:22 (29)
1:56:53 (43)
2:32 (42)
1:57:52 (43)
59 (38)
1:57:51  Ewa Nordlund
44   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
Perttelin Peikot
7:25 (32)
16:06 (34)
8:41 (37)
32:21 (39)
16:15 (40)
38:07 (34)
5:46 (29)
51:24 (38)
13:17 (41)
55:54 (33)
4:30 (28)
1:29:00 (42)
33:06 (44)
1:34:46 (43)
5:46 (39)
1:48:53 (43)
14:07 (43)
1:56:21 (44)
7:28 (43)
1:57:51 (44)
1:30 (24)
1:58:54 (44)
1:03 (42)
1:58:54  Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
45   Eija Wallenius
Karkki-Rasti
9:13 (36)
18:13 (39)
9:00 (39)
28:48 (35)
10:35 (33)
34:16 (30)
5:28 (27)
53:28 (40)
19:12 (44)
58:01 (37)
4:33 (29)
1:31:16 (45)
33:15 (45)
1:37:06 (44)
5:50 (40)
1:51:02 (45)
13:56 (42)
1:56:51 (45)
5:49 (38)
1:59:24 (45)
2:33 (43)
2:00:42 (45)
1:18 (44)
2:00:42  Eija Wallenius
   Åsa Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:24
16:12
4:48
22:44
6:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:31
-
56:12
41
bröt  Åsa Koivula
   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:03
21:10
14:07
32:35
11:25
36:26
3:51
47:06
10:40
52:18
5:12
59:55
7:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:45
-
1:25:52
1:07
bröt  Liisa Sundberg
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English