Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
4:40 (12)
7:21 (9)
2:41 (13)
17:05 (2)
9:44 (3)
22:02 (1)
4:57 (3)
24:36 (2)
2:34 (12)
29:50 (2)
5:14 (7)
37:26 (1)
7:36 (1)
40:01 (1)
2:35 (16)
45:35 (1)
5:34 (6)
47:41 (1)
2:06 (17)
49:20 (1)
1:39 (3)
49:20  Pirjo Kurppa
2   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:47 (28)
8:41 (21)
2:54 (20)
18:06 (5)
9:25 (1)
24:42 (6)
6:36 (28)
27:09 (3)
2:27 (8)
31:56 (3)
4:47 (2)
39:34 (2)
7:38 (2)
41:54 (2)
2:20 (8)
46:41 (2)
4:47 (2)
49:11 (2)
2:30 (33)
50:41 (2)
1:30 (1)
50:41  Kristiina Huttunen
3   Britt-Marie Alden
OK Kolmården
4:20 (1)
6:32 (1)
2:12 (2)
16:05 (1)
9:33 (2)
22:24 (2)
6:19 (21)
24:27 (1)
2:03 (1)
29:40 (1)
5:13 (6)
39:44 (3)
10:04 (15)
43:11 (3)
3:27 (36)
47:29 (3)
4:18 (1)
49:22 (3)
1:53 (7)
51:04 (3)
1:42 (7)
51:03  Britt-Marie Alden
4   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:38 (9)
6:42 (2)
2:04 (1)
19:51 (11)
13:09 (18)
25:11 (9)
5:20 (8)
27:53 (7)
2:42 (13)
32:50 (6)
4:57 (3)
41:11 (4)
8:21 (5)
43:22 (4)
2:11 (2)
49:06 (4)
5:44 (9)
50:51 (4)
1:45 (2)
52:34 (4)
1:43 (8)
52:34  Arja Pulkkinen
5   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:28 (2)
7:18 (8)
2:50 (17)
18:04 (4)
10:46 (8)
24:28 (5)
6:24 (25)
27:14 (5)
2:46 (14)
32:21 (4)
5:07 (5)
41:31 (5)
9:10 (12)
43:42 (5)
2:11 (2)
49:28 (5)
5:46 (10)
51:31 (5)
2:03 (13)
53:34 (5)
2:03 (26)
53:34  Leena Savonen
6   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
5:11 (17)
7:29 (11)
2:18 (3)
22:16 (19)
14:47 (29)
28:16 (17)
6:00 (19)
30:22 (16)
2:06 (2)
34:27 (10)
4:05 (1)
42:14 (7)
7:47 (3)
44:28 (7)
2:14 (4)
50:43 (7)
6:15 (21)
52:22 (6)
1:39 (1)
54:03 (6)
1:41 (6)
54:02  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
7   Ruta Kukka
KAPA
4:34 (7)
7:02 (3)
2:28 (5)
17:41 (3)
10:39 (7)
24:03 (4)
6:22 (23)
27:12 (4)
3:09 (23)
32:40 (5)
5:28 (10)
41:38 (6)
8:58 (8)
44:20 (6)
2:42 (18)
50:34 (6)
6:14 (20)
52:26 (7)
1:52 (6)
54:21 (7)
1:55 (19)
54:20  Ruta Kukka
8   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
4:34 (7)
8:10 (15)
3:36 (27)
23:13 (22)
15:03 (30)
28:01 (16)
4:48 (1)
30:23 (17)
2:22 (5)
36:06 (15)
5:43 (15)
45:13 (12)
9:07 (10)
47:29 (10)
2:16 (5)
52:52 (9)
5:23 (5)
54:42 (8)
1:50 (3)
56:22 (8)
1:40 (5)
56:22  Maija Verha
9   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
7:52 (38)
10:22 (31)
2:30 (6)
20:28 (12)
10:06 (4)
26:54 (14)
6:26 (26)
29:50 (14)
2:56 (21)
35:43 (13)
5:53 (16)
44:10 (8)
8:27 (6)
46:52 (9)
2:42 (18)
52:41 (8)
5:49 (11)
54:47 (9)
2:06 (17)
56:45 (9)
1:58 (22)
56:46  Tuula Suni
10   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:13 (19)
8:24 (18)
3:11 (23)
18:45 (7)
10:21 (5)
23:56 (3)
5:11 (7)
29:42 (12)
5:46 (37)
35:39 (12)
5:57 (20)
44:29 (9)
8:50 (7)
46:47 (8)
2:18 (6)
52:52 (9)
6:05 (18)
55:01 (10)
2:09 (21)
57:00 (10)
1:59 (24)
57:00  Eija Tikka
11   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
4:28 (2)
7:08 (4)
2:40 (12)
21:30 (18)
14:22 (25)
27:26 (15)
5:56 (18)
29:49 (13)
2:23 (6)
35:28 (11)
5:39 (13)
45:39 (13)
10:11 (17)
48:11 (13)
2:32 (11)
53:14 (11)
5:03 (3)
55:24 (11)
2:10 (22)
57:26 (11)
2:02 (25)
57:25  Liisa Veijalainen
12   Margarita Koltsova
IngPromTeam
4:32 (6)
7:08 (4)
2:36 (10)
22:57 (21)
15:49 (33)
28:39 (19)
5:42 (12)
31:31 (18)
2:52 (18)
37:10 (18)
5:39 (13)
46:11 (16)
9:01 (9)
48:59 (16)
2:48 (22)
54:54 (13)
5:55 (14)
56:52 (13)
1:58 (11)
58:46 (12)
1:54 (18)
58:47  Margarita Koltsova
13   Rudite èterna
Sigulda
5:12 (18)
8:05 (13)
2:53 (19)
19:30 (9)
11:25 (10)
24:55 (7)
5:25 (10)
28:14 (9)
3:19 (27)
34:14 (8)
6:00 (23)
44:59 (11)
10:45 (21)
47:32 (11)
2:33 (12)
53:47 (12)
6:15 (21)
56:43 (12)
2:56 (37)
59:03 (13)
2:20 (38)
59:02  Rudite èterna
14   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:46 (27)
8:40 (20)
2:54 (20)
19:30 (9)
10:50 (9)
25:18 (11)
5:48 (17)
28:40 (10)
3:22 (28)
34:16 (9)
5:36 (11)
45:51 (14)
11:35 (26)
48:25 (15)
2:34 (15)
55:07 (14)
6:42 (27)
57:25 (14)
2:18 (30)
59:15 (14)
1:50 (17)
59:15  Ritva Mononen
15   Åsa Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (9)
7:12 (7)
2:34 (9)
18:37 (6)
11:25 (10)
24:56 (8)
6:19 (21)
27:14 (5)
2:18 (3)
33:29 (7)
6:15 (26)
44:50 (10)
11:21 (25)
47:45 (12)
2:55 (25)
57:15 (15)
9:30 (37)
59:05 (15)
1:50 (3)
1:00:44 (15)
1:39 (3)
1:00:44  Åsa Koivula
16   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
5:54 (29)
8:25 (19)
2:31 (7)
19:03 (8)
10:38 (6)
25:17 (10)
6:14 (20)
29:00 (11)
3:43 (32)
35:53 (14)
6:53 (32)
47:44 (17)
11:51 (28)
51:02 (17)
3:18 (35)
57:17 (16)
6:15 (21)
59:31 (16)
2:14 (26)
1:01:36 (16)
2:05 (29)
1:01:36  Beatrice Malmsten
17   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
5:01 (15)
7:28 (10)
2:27 (4)
21:09 (17)
13:41 (22)
28:16 (17)
7:07 (30)
31:41 (20)
3:25 (29)
36:59 (17)
5:18 (8)
48:40 (18)
11:41 (27)
51:34 (18)
2:54 (24)
58:05 (17)
6:31 (25)
1:00:19 (17)
2:14 (26)
1:02:16 (17)
1:57 (21)
1:02:17  Kaija Lähdekorpi
18   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
5:28 (23)
8:11 (16)
2:43 (14)
20:54 (14)
12:43 (15)
26:36 (13)
5:42 (12)
29:51 (15)
3:15 (24)
36:29 (16)
6:38 (30)
49:43 (20)
13:14 (32)
52:20 (19)
2:37 (17)
58:39 (18)
6:19 (24)
1:00:56 (18)
2:17 (28)
1:03:04 (18)
2:08 (32)
1:03:04  Liisa Särkkä
19   Ulla Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
5:23 (21)
9:15 (24)
3:52 (30)
20:55 (15)
11:40 (14)
25:53 (12)
4:58 (4)
28:13 (8)
2:20 (4)
37:40 (19)
9:27 (39)
45:56 (15)
8:16 (4)
48:18 (14)
2:22 (9)
1:00:00 (20)
11:42 (40)
1:01:50 (20)
1:50 (3)
1:03:39 (19)
1:49 (12)
1:03:40  Ulla Kurvinen
20   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:25 (36)
10:14 (29)
2:49 (16)
23:40 (24)
13:26 (21)
29:27 (21)
5:47 (16)
31:54 (21)
2:27 (8)
37:53 (20)
5:59 (22)
49:04 (19)
11:11 (24)
53:55 (21)
4:51 (40)
59:35 (19)
5:40 (8)
1:01:47 (19)
2:12 (23)
1:03:43 (20)
1:56 (20)
1:03:44  Marja Kukkonen
21   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
4:54 (14)
15:48 (41)
10:54 (41)
29:12 (34)
13:24 (20)
34:57 (31)
5:45 (15)
37:49 (28)
2:52 (18)
43:25 (28)
5:36 (11)
52:32 (25)
9:07 (10)
54:39 (22)
2:07 (1)
1:00:38 (21)
5:59 (15)
1:02:35 (21)
1:57 (9)
1:04:20 (21)
1:45 (10)
1:04:19  Lea Patronen
22   Raisa Ignatenko
Moscow
6:00 (30)
11:27 (34)
5:27 (37)
27:26 (31)
15:59 (34)
32:30 (26)
5:04 (5)
35:48 (26)
3:18 (26)
41:50 (24)
6:02 (24)
51:54 (22)
10:04 (15)
54:52 (23)
2:58 (27)
1:00:43 (22)
5:51 (12)
1:02:47 (22)
2:04 (14)
1:04:36 (22)
1:49 (12)
1:04:35  Raisa Ignatenko
23   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
10:42 (42)
13:28 (38)
2:46 (15)
26:13 (29)
12:45 (16)
31:51 (25)
5:38 (11)
34:18 (23)
2:27 (8)
39:43 (22)
5:25 (9)
50:25 (21)
10:42 (20)
53:28 (20)
3:03 (31)
1:00:57 (23)
7:29 (31)
1:02:54 (23)
1:57 (9)
1:04:43 (23)
1:49 (12)
1:04:43  Maria-Leena Törrö
24   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:30 (5)
9:16 (25)
4:46 (36)
20:53 (13)
11:37 (13)
30:22 (23)
9:29 (36)
34:57 (24)
4:35 (34)
42:46 (27)
7:49 (37)
53:20 (26)
10:34 (19)
55:39 (25)
2:19 (7)
1:00:57 (23)
5:18 (4)
1:03:02 (24)
2:05 (16)
1:04:51 (24)
1:49 (12)
1:04:51  Marja Juvonen
25   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
5:06 (16)
8:41 (21)
3:35 (26)
22:39 (20)
13:58 (23)
32:55 (27)
10:16 (38)
35:43 (25)
2:48 (15)
41:38 (23)
5:55 (18)
52:31 (24)
10:53 (22)
55:39 (25)
3:08 (32)
1:01:45 (25)
6:06 (19)
1:04:02 (25)
2:17 (28)
1:05:51 (25)
1:49 (12)
1:05:51  Tuula Pöntinen
26   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
5:41 (25)
9:33 (26)
3:52 (30)
31:14 (35)
21:41 (36)
36:21 (33)
5:07 (6)
39:38 (31)
3:17 (25)
45:52 (30)
6:14 (25)
55:47 (28)
9:55 (13)
58:57 (29)
3:10 (34)
1:04:34 (26)
5:37 (7)
1:06:40 (26)
2:06 (17)
1:08:24 (26)
1:44 (9)
1:08:24  Kaisu Hellström
27   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:58 (39)
12:20 (37)
4:22 (35)
23:54 (25)
11:34 (12)
30:17 (22)
6:23 (24)
33:08 (22)
2:51 (17)
42:36 (26)
9:28 (40)
54:35 (27)
11:59 (29)
57:37 (27)
3:02 (30)
1:04:37 (27)
7:00 (28)
1:07:40 (27)
3:03 (40)
1:10:06 (27)
2:26 (39)
1:10:05  Liisa Sundberg
28   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
5:30 (24)
8:09 (14)
2:39 (11)
20:57 (16)
12:48 (17)
31:03 (24)
10:06 (37)
38:45 (29)
7:42 (38)
45:40 (29)
6:55 (33)
56:02 (29)
10:22 (18)
58:35 (28)
2:33 (12)
1:07:07 (28)
8:32 (36)
1:09:01 (28)
1:54 (8)
1:11:13 (28)
2:12 (34)
1:11:12  Ann-Mari Sandgren
29   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
9:40 (41)
15:08 (40)
5:28 (38)
28:22 (32)
13:14 (19)
38:56 (35)
10:34 (39)
41:58 (33)
3:02 (22)
47:56 (32)
5:58 (21)
58:51 (31)
10:55 (23)
1:01:51 (31)
3:00 (28)
1:07:50 (30)
5:59 (15)
1:10:03 (29)
2:13 (24)
1:11:49 (29)
1:46 (11)
1:11:49  Arja Rantalainen
30   Kristina Eriksson
Länna IF
6:53 (33)
10:57 (32)
4:04 (33)
25:40 (27)
14:43 (27)
32:59 (28)
7:19 (31)
35:52 (27)
2:53 (20)
42:28 (25)
6:36 (29)
56:55 (30)
14:27 (36)
59:52 (30)
2:57 (26)
1:07:10 (29)
7:18 (30)
1:10:10 (30)
3:00 (38)
1:12:27 (30)
2:17 (36)
1:12:27  Kristina Eriksson
31   Ewa Nordlund
Länna IF
7:44 (37)
11:41 (35)
3:57 (32)
26:27 (30)
14:46 (28)
34:31 (30)
8:04 (33)
38:53 (30)
4:22 (33)
46:23 (31)
7:30 (35)
59:29 (32)
13:06 (31)
1:02:58 (32)
3:29 (37)
1:10:32 (31)
7:34 (32)
1:13:21 (31)
2:49 (36)
1:15:27 (31)
2:06 (31)
1:15:26  Ewa Nordlund
32   Raili Keskinarkaus
OH
4:53 (13)
7:56 (12)
3:03 (22)
23:21 (23)
15:25 (31)
28:44 (20)
5:23 (9)
31:34 (19)
2:50 (16)
37:59 (21)
6:25 (27)
52:29 (23)
14:30 (37)
55:14 (24)
2:45 (21)
1:12:41 (32)
17:27 (42)
1:14:45 (32)
2:04 (14)
1:16:43 (32)
1:58 (22)
1:16:43  Raili Keskinarkaus
33   Airi Pajuoja
Valkeakosken Haka
5:41 (25)
14:02 (39)
8:21 (40)
28:34 (33)
14:32 (26)
34:18 (29)
5:44 (14)
48:51 (37)
14:33 (42)
55:19 (36)
6:28 (28)
1:08:38 (34)
13:19 (33)
1:11:26 (34)
2:48 (22)
1:17:27 (33)
6:01 (17)
1:19:50 (33)
2:23 (31)
1:22:09 (33)
2:19 (37)
1:22:09  Airi Pajuoja
34   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:28 (2)
10:20 (30)
5:52 (39)
25:55 (28)
15:35 (32)
55:11 (42)
29:16 (42)
57:41 (40)
2:30 (11)
1:02:46 (38)
5:05 (4)
1:12:42 (35)
9:56 (14)
1:15:08 (35)
2:26 (10)
1:22:19 (35)
7:11 (29)
1:24:26 (34)
2:07 (20)
1:26:31 (34)
2:05 (29)
1:26:31  Raili Laaksonen
35   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:07 (31)
9:33 (26)
3:26 (24)
41:24 (39)
31:51 (40)
46:15 (37)
4:51 (2)
48:38 (36)
2:23 (6)
54:32 (35)
5:54 (17)
1:06:33 (33)
12:01 (30)
1:09:17 (33)
2:44 (20)
1:22:04 (34)
12:47 (41)
1:24:43 (35)
2:39 (35)
1:26:46 (35)
2:03 (26)
1:26:45  Katariina Finnilä
36   Eija Wallenius
Karkki-Rasti
8:16 (40)
11:49 (36)
3:33 (25)
34:12 (37)
22:23 (37)
41:45 (36)
7:33 (32)
45:18 (34)
3:33 (31)
52:50 (33)
7:32 (36)
1:13:26 (36)
20:36 (38)
1:16:34 (36)
3:08 (32)
1:24:32 (36)
7:58 (35)
1:28:02 (36)
3:30 (41)
1:30:44 (36)
2:42 (41)
1:30:44  Eija Wallenius
37   Tuula Kukkonen
Olavin Rasti
5:22 (20)
8:14 (17)
2:52 (18)
31:31 (36)
23:17 (38)
38:04 (34)
6:33 (27)
47:45 (35)
9:41 (40)
53:40 (34)
5:55 (18)
1:19:25 (39)
25:45 (42)
1:21:58 (38)
2:33 (12)
1:27:49 (37)
5:51 (12)
1:29:50 (37)
2:01 (12)
1:31:54 (37)
2:04 (28)
1:31:54  Tuula Kukkonen
38   Saga Pått
IF Minken
4:39 (11)
7:11 (6)
2:32 (8)
42:16 (41)
35:05 (42)
49:12 (38)
6:56 (29)
58:25 (41)
9:13 (39)
1:05:15 (40)
6:50 (31)
1:18:47 (37)
13:32 (35)
1:21:48 (37)
3:01 (29)
1:28:24 (38)
6:36 (26)
1:30:50 (38)
2:26 (32)
1:33:00 (38)
2:10 (33)
1:33:00  Saga Pått
39   Arja Heimonen
Navi
5:27 (22)
9:05 (23)
3:38 (28)
42:03 (40)
32:58 (41)
50:44 (39)
8:41 (34)
54:13 (38)
3:29 (30)
1:05:34 (41)
11:21 (41)
1:18:54 (38)
13:20 (34)
1:24:30 (39)
5:36 (42)
1:32:19 (39)
7:49 (33)
1:34:32 (39)
2:13 (24)
1:36:09 (39)
1:37 (2)
1:36:08  Arja Heimonen
40   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
Perttelin Peikot
6:17 (32)
10:03 (28)
3:46 (29)
24:12 (26)
14:09 (24)
36:08 (32)
11:56 (40)
41:19 (32)
5:11 (36)
57:27 (37)
16:08 (42)
1:21:15 (40)
23:48 (40)
1:25:33 (40)
4:18 (39)
1:36:12 (40)
10:39 (39)
1:38:43 (40)
2:31 (34)
1:41:18 (40)
2:35 (40)
1:41:17  Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
41   Ulla Lindsten
Lynx
7:06 (34)
11:17 (33)
4:11 (34)
35:48 (38)
24:31 (39)
51:18 (40)
15:30 (41)
56:25 (39)
5:07 (35)
1:05:06 (39)
8:41 (38)
1:30:10 (41)
25:04 (41)
1:35:04 (41)
4:54 (41)
1:44:37 (41)
9:33 (38)
1:48:55 (41)
4:18 (42)
1:51:59 (41)
3:04 (42)
1:51:59  Ulla Lindsten
42   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:22 (35)
28:22 (42)
21:00 (42)
45:01 (42)
16:39 (35)
54:23 (41)
9:22 (35)
1:07:10 (42)
12:47 (41)
1:14:33 (42)
7:23 (34)
1:36:34 (42)
22:01 (39)
1:40:17 (42)
3:43 (38)
1:48:07 (42)
7:50 (34)
1:51:08 (42)
3:01 (39)
1:53:22 (42)
2:14 (35)
1:53:21  Orvokki Soikkeli
   Kaija Dahlman
Rastivarsat
4:13
7:49
3:36
18:02
10:13
-
-
-
-
55:49
-
1:05:19
9:30
1:07:55
2:36
-
-
-
-
1:25:05
-
disk  Kaija Dahlman
   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:49
9:33
4:44
26:20
16:47
33:28
7:08
36:01
2:33
41:19
5:18
1:00:45
19:26
1:03:36
2:51
-
-
1:22:25
-
1:24:26
2:01
disk  Helena Kämäräinen
   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
9:16
19:31
10:15
35:57
16:26
47:12
11:15
51:33
4:21
59:20
7:47
1:11:29
12:09
1:14:33
3:04
-
-
1:24:01
-
1:26:12
2:11
bröt  Helena Kanste
   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28
8:52
3:24
26:17
17:25
33:23
7:06
37:53
4:30
44:00
6:07
1:01:02
17:02
1:04:15
3:13
-
-
1:17:28
-
1:19:36
2:08
bröt  Kaija Turku
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English