Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Britt-Marie Alden
OK Kolmården
6:03 (1)
9:47 (1)
3:44 (2)
11:07 (1)
1:20 (1)
14:56 (1)
3:49 (2)
17:00 (1)
2:04 (2)
18:27 (1)
1:27 (1)
23:38 (1)
5:11 (36)
24:40 (1)
1:02 (13)
25:56 (1)
1:16 (8)
25:56  Britt-Marie Alden
2   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
6:52 (4)
11:03 (2)
4:11 (10)
12:36 (2)
1:33 (4)
17:14 (2)
4:38 (11)
19:19 (2)
2:05 (3)
20:58 (2)
1:39 (2)
24:05 (2)
3:07 (12)
25:03 (2)
58 (3)
26:15 (2)
1:12 (4)
26:15  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
3   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
7:44 (14)
12:06 (9)
4:22 (12)
13:40 (9)
1:34 (6)
17:48 (3)
4:08 (5)
20:50 (6)
3:02 (20)
22:30 (4)
1:40 (3)
25:05 (3)
2:35 (2)
26:05 (3)
1:00 (8)
27:28 (3)
1:23 (20)
27:27  Liisa Veijalainen
4   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
7:29 (10)
11:25 (6)
3:56 (7)
13:11 (5)
1:46 (16)
18:04 (7)
4:53 (13)
20:24 (4)
2:20 (7)
22:30 (4)
2:06 (15)
25:44 (4)
3:14 (14)
27:02 (4)
1:18 (34)
28:22 (4)
1:20 (14)
28:22  Paula Korpinen
5   Kaija Dahlman
Rastivarsat
6:46 (2)
12:25 (13)
5:39 (35)
14:22 (12)
1:57 (21)
18:32 (8)
4:10 (6)
20:41 (5)
2:09 (4)
23:13 (6)
2:32 (30)
26:14 (5)
3:01 (8)
27:15 (5)
1:01 (11)
28:28 (5)
1:13 (5)
28:28  Kaija Dahlman
6   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:36 (12)
11:41 (8)
4:05 (8)
13:23 (8)
1:42 (11)
17:59 (6)
4:36 (9)
20:11 (3)
2:12 (5)
22:12 (3)
2:01 (11)
26:43 (6)
4:31 (31)
27:43 (6)
1:00 (8)
29:02 (6)
1:19 (11)
29:01  Marja Juvonen
7   Saga Pått
IF Minken
6:55 (5)
11:05 (3)
4:10 (9)
12:48 (3)
1:43 (13)
17:54 (4)
5:06 (19)
21:50 (8)
3:56 (30)
23:51 (8)
2:01 (11)
26:53 (7)
3:02 (10)
28:05 (7)
1:12 (22)
29:30 (7)
1:25 (26)
29:30  Saga Pått
8   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:05 (20)
12:27 (14)
4:22 (12)
14:06 (11)
1:39 (7)
19:36 (12)
5:30 (26)
22:31 (9)
2:55 (18)
24:22 (9)
1:51 (7)
27:06 (8)
2:44 (5)
28:24 (8)
1:18 (34)
29:55 (8)
1:31 (36)
29:54  Leena Savonen
9   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
7:45 (15)
11:18 (5)
3:33 (1)
13:00 (4)
1:42 (11)
20:50 (16)
7:50 (40)
23:11 (15)
2:21 (9)
25:04 (11)
1:53 (8)
27:48 (9)
2:44 (5)
29:01 (9)
1:13 (24)
30:20 (9)
1:19 (11)
30:21  Vellamo Toivonen
10   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
8:38 (26)
13:13 (22)
4:35 (22)
15:02 (17)
1:49 (17)
18:58 (9)
3:56 (3)
21:13 (7)
2:15 (6)
23:20 (7)
2:07 (16)
28:07 (10)
4:47 (34)
29:08 (10)
1:01 (11)
30:22 (10)
1:14 (6)
30:22  Maija Verha
11   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
7:26 (9)
12:24 (11)
4:58 (30)
14:25 (13)
2:01 (24)
20:22 (13)
5:57 (32)
22:50 (10)
2:28 (11)
24:43 (10)
1:53 (8)
28:07 (10)
3:24 (18)
29:41 (11)
1:34 (43)
31:10 (11)
1:29 (33)
31:10  Beatrice Malmsten
12   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
7:58 (17)
12:24 (11)
4:26 (15)
14:50 (15)
2:26 (30)
20:31 (14)
5:41 (29)
23:10 (14)
2:39 (12)
25:32 (13)
2:22 (23)
28:45 (12)
3:13 (13)
30:03 (12)
1:18 (34)
31:25 (12)
1:22 (17)
31:24  Tuula Pöntinen
13   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:12 (22)
12:57 (20)
4:45 (26)
14:46 (14)
1:49 (17)
19:34 (11)
4:48 (12)
22:50 (10)
3:16 (24)
25:15 (12)
2:25 (24)
29:01 (13)
3:46 (24)
30:17 (13)
1:16 (30)
31:32 (13)
1:15 (7)
31:31  Ritva Mononen
14   Ulla Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
10:05 (33)
13:58 (26)
3:53 (6)
18:15 (28)
4:17 (38)
22:36 (22)
4:21 (7)
24:35 (18)
1:59 (1)
26:19 (15)
1:44 (5)
30:23 (14)
4:04 (26)
31:36 (14)
1:13 (24)
32:59 (14)
1:23 (20)
33:01  Ulla Kurvinen
15   Raili Keskinarkaus
OH
8:37 (25)
15:18 (31)
6:41 (42)
16:58 (24)
1:40 (8)
21:58 (21)
5:00 (17)
24:58 (19)
3:00 (19)
27:11 (17)
2:13 (18)
30:57 (15)
3:46 (24)
32:04 (15)
1:07 (18)
33:26 (15)
1:22 (17)
33:26  Raili Keskinarkaus
16   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
8:35 (24)
14:43 (30)
6:08 (38)
16:26 (22)
1:43 (13)
21:23 (18)
4:57 (16)
25:25 (20)
4:02 (31)
27:42 (19)
2:17 (21)
30:58 (16)
3:16 (16)
32:12 (16)
1:14 (27)
33:35 (16)
1:23 (20)
33:35  Tuula Suni
17   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:31 (11)
12:37 (18)
5:06 (33)
18:31 (29)
5:54 (41)
23:26 (25)
4:55 (15)
26:31 (22)
3:05 (21)
28:45 (21)
2:14 (19)
31:46 (17)
3:01 (8)
32:42 (17)
56 (1)
34:02 (17)
1:20 (14)
34:02  Raili Laaksonen
18   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
14:46 (43)
19:07 (41)
4:21 (11)
20:40 (37)
1:33 (4)
24:37 (31)
3:57 (4)
27:26 (26)
2:49 (16)
29:46 (23)
2:20 (22)
32:35 (19)
2:49 (7)
33:35 (19)
1:00 (8)
34:52 (18)
1:17 (9)
34:52  Lea Patronen
19   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:41 (13)
17:48 (37)
10:07 (45)
19:17 (32)
1:29 (3)
24:18 (29)
5:01 (18)
27:23 (25)
3:05 (21)
29:50 (24)
2:27 (27)
32:32 (18)
2:42 (3)
33:29 (18)
57 (2)
34:58 (19)
1:29 (33)
34:58  Arja Pulkkinen
20   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
11:29 (40)
15:18 (31)
3:49 (4)
17:21 (25)
2:03 (25)
21:50 (19)
4:29 (8)
26:46 (24)
4:56 (36)
28:26 (20)
1:40 (3)
32:59 (21)
4:33 (32)
33:57 (20)
58 (3)
35:03 (20)
1:06 (1)
35:05  Kristiina Huttunen
21   Margarita Koltsova
IngPromTeam
7:23 (8)
13:50 (25)
6:27 (40)
15:47 (20)
1:57 (21)
21:16 (17)
5:29 (25)
24:10 (17)
2:54 (17)
27:28 (18)
3:18 (41)
32:41 (20)
5:13 (37)
33:58 (21)
1:17 (31)
35:35 (21)
1:37 (42)
35:34  Margarita Koltsova
22   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
8:01 (19)
12:28 (15)
4:27 (17)
16:50 (23)
4:22 (39)
23:54 (27)
7:04 (37)
26:34 (23)
2:40 (13)
28:50 (22)
2:16 (20)
33:09 (22)
4:19 (29)
34:27 (23)
1:18 (34)
35:46 (22)
1:19 (11)
35:46  Helena Kanste
23   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
8:44 (27)
14:13 (28)
5:29 (34)
17:47 (26)
3:34 (37)
22:58 (23)
5:11 (21)
28:19 (28)
5:21 (41)
30:09 (25)
1:50 (6)
33:12 (23)
3:03 (11)
34:24 (22)
1:12 (22)
35:47 (23)
1:23 (20)
35:48  Kaija Lähdekorpi
24   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:47 (3)
11:16 (4)
4:29 (18)
13:20 (7)
2:04 (27)
17:57 (5)
4:37 (10)
23:11 (15)
5:14 (39)
25:56 (14)
2:45 (33)
34:06 (24)
8:10 (41)
35:04 (24)
58 (3)
36:29 (24)
1:25 (26)
36:29  Eija Tikka
25   Rudite èterna
Sigulda
10:12 (34)
16:08 (34)
5:56 (36)
18:01 (27)
1:53 (19)
23:11 (24)
5:10 (20)
28:24 (29)
5:13 (38)
31:12 (27)
2:48 (35)
34:31 (25)
3:19 (17)
35:45 (25)
1:14 (27)
37:25 (25)
1:40 (43)
37:24  Rudite èterna
26   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:27 (23)
13:00 (21)
4:33 (19)
19:21 (33)
6:21 (42)
24:35 (30)
5:14 (22)
28:01 (27)
3:26 (27)
30:56 (26)
2:55 (37)
34:37 (26)
3:41 (23)
36:00 (26)
1:23 (42)
37:26 (26)
1:26 (29)
37:27  Marja Kukkonen
26   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
9:41 (32)
13:29 (23)
3:48 (3)
14:57 (16)
1:28 (2)
23:35 (26)
8:38 (42)
26:01 (21)
2:26 (10)
32:36 (29)
6:35 (45)
35:19 (27)
2:43 (4)
36:17 (27)
58 (3)
37:28 (27)
1:11 (3)
37:27  Pirjo Kurppa
28   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
12:07 (41)
16:30 (35)
4:23 (14)
18:38 (30)
2:08 (28)
24:08 (28)
5:30 (26)
29:37 (30)
5:29 (42)
32:05 (28)
2:28 (29)
35:19 (27)
3:14 (14)
36:21 (28)
1:02 (13)
37:45 (28)
1:24 (24)
37:45  Maria-Leena Törrö
29   Tuula Kukkonen
Olavin Rasti
9:06 (28)
13:32 (24)
4:26 (15)
15:35 (19)
2:03 (25)
20:49 (15)
5:14 (22)
23:09 (13)
2:20 (7)
26:25 (16)
3:16 (40)
35:28 (29)
9:03 (43)
36:30 (29)
1:02 (13)
37:56 (29)
1:26 (29)
37:57  Tuula Kukkonen
30   Ruta Kukka
KAPA
15:52 (45)
19:41 (42)
3:49 (4)
21:51 (39)
2:10 (29)
25:35 (32)
3:44 (1)
32:01 (37)
6:26 (43)
33:56 (33)
1:55 (10)
36:22 (30)
2:26 (1)
37:21 (30)
59 (7)
38:45 (30)
1:24 (24)
38:42  Ruta Kukka
31   Airi Pajuoja
Valkeakosken Haka
9:16 (29)
13:58 (26)
4:42 (25)
20:59 (38)
7:01 (43)
26:15 (34)
5:16 (24)
30:03 (32)
3:48 (29)
32:55 (30)
2:52 (36)
37:37 (31)
4:42 (33)
38:52 (31)
1:15 (29)
40:33 (31)
1:41 (44)
40:34  Airi Pajuoja
32   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:56 (6)
11:36 (7)
4:40 (23)
13:16 (6)
1:40 (8)
27:00 (36)
13:44 (46)
31:37 (34)
4:37 (34)
34:02 (34)
2:25 (24)
37:37 (31)
3:35 (22)
38:59 (32)
1:22 (40)
40:53 (32)
1:54 (46)
40:53  Marketta Savelainen
33   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
7:58 (17)
12:32 (16)
4:34 (20)
19:47 (34)
7:15 (45)
26:29 (35)
6:42 (36)
31:44 (35)
5:15 (40)
33:48 (32)
2:04 (14)
38:16 (33)
4:28 (30)
39:29 (33)
1:13 (24)
41:01 (33)
1:32 (39)
41:02  Ann-Mari Sandgren
34   Arja Heimonen
Navi
9:31 (30)
14:28 (29)
4:57 (29)
16:13 (21)
1:45 (15)
27:07 (37)
10:54 (45)
29:54 (31)
2:47 (15)
36:52 (35)
6:58 (47)
40:23 (34)
3:31 (20)
41:32 (34)
1:09 (19)
42:41 (34)
1:09 (2)
42:40  Arja Heimonen
35   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:56 (16)
12:36 (17)
4:40 (23)
20:16 (36)
7:40 (46)
25:51 (33)
5:35 (28)
30:59 (33)
5:08 (37)
33:00 (31)
2:01 (11)
42:24 (35)
9:24 (44)
43:45 (35)
1:21 (39)
45:16 (35)
1:31 (36)
45:16  Liisa Sundberg
36   Kristina Eriksson
Länna IF
11:23 (39)
17:25 (36)
6:02 (37)
20:03 (35)
2:38 (32)
28:42 (38)
8:39 (43)
31:59 (36)
3:17 (26)
38:42 (37)
6:43 (46)
42:48 (36)
4:06 (27)
44:25 (36)
1:37 (45)
46:07 (36)
1:42 (45)
46:09  Kristina Eriksson
37   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:15 (35)
25:34 (46)
15:19 (47)
27:14 (44)
1:40 (8)
33:04 (42)
5:50 (31)
35:48 (39)
2:44 (14)
38:14 (36)
2:26 (26)
44:29 (37)
6:15 (38)
45:46 (37)
1:17 (31)
47:11 (37)
1:25 (26)
47:12  Kaija Turku
38   Raisa Ignatenko
Moscow
11:08 (37)
23:28 (45)
12:20 (46)
26:22 (43)
2:54 (34)
32:08 (40)
5:46 (30)
35:43 (38)
3:35 (28)
38:55 (38)
3:12 (39)
45:47 (38)
6:52 (40)
46:56 (38)
1:09 (19)
48:17 (38)
1:21 (16)
48:17  Raisa Ignatenko
39   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
16:19 (46)
21:04 (44)
4:45 (26)
30:43 (47)
9:39 (47)
37:16 (45)
6:33 (35)
40:25 (42)
3:09 (23)
42:34 (40)
2:09 (17)
45:59 (39)
3:25 (19)
47:16 (39)
1:17 (31)
48:42 (39)
1:26 (29)
48:41  Katariina Finnilä
40   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:52 (42)
18:55 (40)
5:03 (32)
30:32 (46)
11:37 (48)
37:49 (46)
7:17 (38)
42:31 (44)
4:42 (35)
45:05 (44)
2:34 (31)
49:15 (40)
4:10 (28)
50:35 (40)
1:20 (38)
52:04 (40)
1:29 (33)
52:05  Orvokki Soikkeli
41   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
15:45 (44)
20:19 (43)
4:34 (20)
22:17 (40)
1:58 (23)
33:07 (43)
10:50 (44)
41:29 (43)
8:22 (45)
43:56 (41)
2:27 (27)
50:17 (41)
6:21 (39)
51:20 (41)
1:03 (16)
52:42 (41)
1:22 (17)
52:42  Kaisu Hellström
42   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
20:49 (48)
27:26 (47)
6:37 (41)
30:14 (45)
2:48 (33)
38:33 (47)
8:19 (41)
45:35 (46)
7:02 (44)
49:41 (47)
4:06 (42)
53:15 (42)
3:34 (21)
54:26 (42)
1:11 (21)
55:44 (42)
1:18 (10)
55:44  Arja Rantalainen
43   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
8:05 (20)
12:56 (19)
4:51 (28)
15:27 (18)
2:31 (31)
21:52 (20)
6:25 (34)
39:23 (41)
17:31 (48)
44:01 (42)
4:38 (44)
53:53 (43)
9:52 (45)
55:28 (44)
1:35 (44)
56:55 (43)
1:27 (32)
56:55  Liisa Särkkä
44   Ewa Nordlund
Länna IF
9:34 (31)
15:47 (33)
6:13 (39)
18:51 (31)
3:04 (36)
33:32 (44)
14:41 (48)
36:48 (40)
3:16 (24)
39:35 (39)
2:47 (34)
54:05 (44)
14:30 (47)
55:27 (43)
1:22 (40)
56:59 (44)
1:32 (39)
56:59  Ewa Nordlund
45   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:09 (7)
12:10 (10)
5:01 (31)
14:05 (10)
1:55 (20)
18:58 (9)
4:53 (13)
23:06 (12)
4:08 (32)
44:30 (43)
21:24 (48)
55:03 (45)
10:33 (46)
56:09 (45)
1:06 (17)
57:40 (45)
1:31 (36)
57:40  Helena Kämäräinen
46   Eija Wallenius
Karkki-Rasti
11:00 (36)
18:13 (39)
7:13 (44)
25:15 (42)
7:02 (44)
32:49 (41)
7:34 (39)
45:51 (47)
13:02 (46)
48:28 (46)
2:37 (32)
57:25 (46)
8:57 (42)
59:08 (46)
1:43 (47)
1:01:09 (46)
2:01 (47)
1:01:09  Eija Wallenius
47   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
Perttelin Peikot
11:08 (37)
18:09 (38)
7:01 (43)
23:00 (41)
4:51 (40)
29:24 (39)
6:24 (33)
43:57 (45)
14:33 (47)
47:01 (45)
3:04 (38)
1:05:20 (47)
18:19 (48)
1:07:01 (47)
1:41 (46)
1:08:35 (47)
1:34 (41)
1:08:35  Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä
48   Ulla Lindsten
Lynx
17:31 (47)
35:01 (48)
17:30 (48)
38:04 (48)
3:03 (35)
52:24 (48)
14:20 (47)
56:53 (48)
4:29 (33)
1:01:00 (48)
4:07 (43)
1:05:52 (48)
4:52 (35)
1:08:06 (48)
2:14 (48)
1:10:16 (48)
2:10 (48)
1:10:15  Ulla Lindsten
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English