Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D60A 1. dag

Startlista

3817Helena KansteOK Raseborg13:48:00   121258
3814Raisa IgnatenkoMoscowRUS13:50:00   55739
3808Gloria Badarau-HeikkiläPerttelin Peikot13:52:00   44006
3827Ulla KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat13:56:00   413144
3832Beatrice MalmstenLynx13:58:00   138370
3842Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK14:00:00   148726
3863Maija VerhaVakka-Rasti14:02:00   154088
3840Tuula PöntinenNavi14:04:00   81489
3806Päivi AhonenKarkki-Rasti14:06:00   45064
3829Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu14:08:00   40709
3811Katariina FinniläVetelin Urheilijat14:12:00   140639
3845Orvokki SoikkeliJämsän Retki-Veikot14:14:00   142637
3852Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat14:16:00   122722
3810Kristina ErikssonLänna IFSWE14:18:00   48570
3824Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:20:00   166774
3818Raili KeskinarkausOH14:22:00   49307
3833Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:24:00   156788
3841Arja RantalainenNastolan Terä14:26:00   83444
3821Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit14:28:00   41680
3822Paula KorpinenRasti-Lukko14:30:00   483289
3853Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken Haka14:32:00   161533
3813Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen Salpa14:38:00   130370
3846Liisa SundbergLynx14:40:00   138117
3831Kaija LähdekorpiIF Femman14:42:00   50063
3809Kaija DahlmanRastivarsat14:44:00   141761
3838Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo14:46:00   405363
3847Tuula SuniKärkölän Kisa-Veikot14:48:00   142605
3848Liisa SärkkäNavi14:50:00   159584
3843Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:54:00   153475
3850Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:56:00   157971
3851Vellamo ToivonenOK7714:58:00   44928
3844Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:00:00   81650
3820Margarita KoltsovaIngPromTeamRUS15:04:00   56865
3828Helena KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-3715:06:00   40580
3861Eija WalleniusKarkki-Rasti15:08:00   45099
3826Pirjo KurppaTurun Suunnistajat15:10:00   44387
3834Ewa NordlundLänna IFSWE15:12:00   48571
3830Ulla LindstenLynx15:14:00   159240
3823Ruta KukkaKAPALAT15:16:00   71220
3854Kaisu HellströmPaimion Rasti15:18:00   48034
3836Lea PatronenEspoon Akilles15:22:00   138244
3812Arja HeimonenNavi15:24:00   120275
3835Airi PajuojaValkeakosken Haka15:26:00   40028
3865Rudite èternaSiguldaLAT15:28:00   156721
3862Liisa VeijalainenMS Parma15:30:00   43651
3815Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:34:00   77590
3825Tuula KukkonenOlavin Rasti15:36:00   142756
3839Saga PåttIF Minken15:40:00   99962
3807Britt-Marie AldenOK KolmårdenSWE15:42:00   157383
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English