Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D55B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna-Maija Pasanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:05 (1)
9:43 (3)
6:38 (5)
12:09 (2)
2:26 (3)
15:25 (1)
3:16 (1)
23:03 (1)
7:38 (8)
26:46 (1)
3:43 (3)
28:33 (1)
1:47 (4)
29:56 (1)
1:23 (7)
29:56  Anna-Maija Pasanen
2   Terttu Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:22 (2)
9:32 (2)
6:10 (2)
13:20 (3)
3:48 (13)
17:02 (3)
3:42 (4)
23:05 (2)
6:03 (1)
26:58 (2)
3:53 (4)
28:48 (2)
1:50 (6)
30:34 (2)
1:46 (17)
30:35  Terttu Hintukainen
3   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:24 (3)
8:39 (1)
5:15 (1)
10:40 (1)
2:01 (1)
15:56 (2)
5:16 (12)
24:32 (4)
8:36 (15)
27:55 (3)
3:23 (1)
29:40 (3)
1:45 (3)
30:58 (3)
1:18 (3)
30:57  Rauni Karstunen
4   Maarit Virtanen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:44 (6)
10:20 (4)
6:36 (4)
14:51 (6)
4:31 (17)
18:17 (5)
3:26 (2)
24:26 (3)
6:09 (2)
29:47 (4)
5:21 (13)
31:51 (4)
2:04 (13)
33:19 (4)
1:28 (10)
33:19  Maarit Virtanen
5   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
4:01 (9)
11:34 (7)
7:33 (9)
14:12 (5)
2:38 (5)
17:45 (4)
3:33 (3)
25:43 (5)
7:58 (11)
30:29 (5)
4:46 (11)
32:20 (5)
1:51 (7)
33:38 (5)
1:18 (3)
33:39  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
6   Sinikka Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (13)
11:15 (6)
6:12 (3)
15:35 (9)
4:20 (16)
19:34 (7)
3:59 (6)
26:30 (6)
6:56 (4)
31:07 (6)
4:37 (7)
33:19 (6)
2:12 (16)
35:06 (6)
1:47 (19)
35:06  Sinikka Tuomaala
7   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
4:14 (11)
12:45 (9)
8:31 (16)
15:41 (10)
2:56 (10)
19:29 (6)
3:48 (5)
26:59 (7)
7:30 (7)
31:33 (7)
4:34 (6)
33:47 (7)
2:14 (17)
35:28 (7)
1:41 (14)
35:29  Anne Forsström
8   Ulla Säde
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:40 (5)
11:38 (8)
7:58 (10)
14:52 (7)
3:14 (12)
22:06 (9)
7:14 (16)
29:11 (9)
7:05 (6)
33:52 (8)
4:41 (9)
36:21 (8)
2:29 (19)
38:41 (8)
2:20 (24)
38:40  Ulla Säde
9   Tamara Garaschyk
OK AKFA
7:04 (16)
15:04 (14)
8:00 (11)
17:47 (11)
2:43 (7)
21:52 (8)
4:05 (7)
28:52 (8)
7:00 (5)
35:44 (9)
6:52 (17)
37:48 (9)
2:04 (13)
39:07 (9)
1:19 (5)
39:08  Tamara Garaschyk
10   Raija Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
8:39 (19)
16:39 (17)
8:00 (11)
21:15 (16)
4:36 (18)
26:03 (11)
4:48 (8)
32:48 (10)
6:45 (3)
37:26 (10)
4:38 (8)
39:10 (10)
1:44 (1)
40:22 (10)
1:12 (1)
40:22  Raija Saukonoja
11   Maarit Hynninen
MS Parma
8:39 (19)
18:36 (21)
9:57 (20)
21:09 (15)
2:33 (4)
26:07 (12)
4:58 (10)
33:55 (11)
7:48 (10)
42:25 (11)
8:30 (20)
44:17 (11)
1:52 (8)
45:44 (11)
1:27 (8)
45:45  Maarit Hynninen
12   Nussbaum Marietta
OLG Suhr
3:58 (7)
13:08 (10)
9:10 (18)
15:13 (8)
2:05 (2)
23:55 (10)
8:42 (19)
41:08 (16)
17:13 (23)
44:37 (13)
3:29 (2)
46:24 (12)
1:47 (4)
47:38 (12)
1:14 (2)
47:38  Nussbaum Marietta
13   Tytti Talarmo
MS Parma
4:07 (10)
15:41 (15)
11:34 (21)
18:27 (12)
2:46 (8)
31:01 (16)
12:34 (22)
39:29 (14)
8:28 (13)
44:12 (12)
4:43 (10)
46:51 (13)
2:39 (20)
48:42 (13)
1:51 (21)
48:41  Tytti Talarmo
14   Paula Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
4:33 (12)
13:53 (12)
9:20 (19)
21:31 (17)
7:38 (21)
29:11 (14)
7:40 (17)
37:42 (13)
8:31 (14)
45:45 (15)
8:03 (18)
47:41 (14)
1:56 (9)
49:02 (14)
1:21 (6)
49:03  Paula Saari
15   Airi Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:58 (7)
19:00 (22)
15:02 (22)
24:22 (19)
5:22 (20)
31:19 (17)
6:57 (15)
40:09 (15)
8:50 (16)
45:36 (14)
5:27 (15)
48:04 (15)
2:28 (18)
49:54 (15)
1:50 (20)
49:55  Airi Kattilakoski
16   Marjo Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:33 (17)
16:25 (16)
8:52 (17)
26:01 (20)
9:36 (22)
31:45 (18)
5:44 (13)
43:33 (18)
11:48 (20)
49:36 (16)
6:03 (16)
52:44 (16)
3:08 (24)
55:10 (16)
2:26 (25)
55:10  Marjo Kapanen
17   Monika Thomann
Thurgorienta
10:03 (23)
18:24 (20)
8:21 (13)
22:15 (18)
3:51 (14)
34:01 (20)
11:46 (21)
46:49 (19)
12:48 (21)
51:56 (18)
5:07 (12)
54:07 (17)
2:11 (15)
55:34 (17)
1:27 (8)
55:34  Monika Thomann
18   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
5:31 (14)
13:55 (13)
8:24 (14)
26:09 (21)
12:14 (23)
33:52 (19)
7:43 (18)
42:01 (17)
8:09 (12)
50:28 (17)
8:27 (19)
54:41 (18)
4:13 (25)
56:15 (18)
1:34 (11)
56:15  Liisa Penttilä
19   Leena Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
6:02 (15)
13:30 (11)
7:28 (8)
26:20 (22)
12:50 (24)
45:02 (22)
18:42 (24)
54:23 (20)
9:21 (17)
58:28 (19)
4:05 (5)
1:00:29 (19)
2:01 (12)
1:02:07 (19)
1:38 (13)
1:02:06  Leena Herttua
20   Gunilla Slotte
OK Botnia
9:28 (22)
17:56 (19)
8:28 (15)
20:53 (14)
2:57 (11)
26:49 (13)
5:56 (14)
36:41 (12)
9:52 (18)
1:00:01 (20)
23:20 (24)
1:02:00 (20)
1:59 (11)
1:03:37 (20)
1:37 (12)
1:03:36  Gunilla Slotte
21   Tatiana Egorova
Moscow
10:28 (24)
17:07 (18)
6:39 (6)
19:49 (13)
2:42 (6)
46:55 (23)
27:06 (25)
1:02:12 (24)
15:17 (22)
1:07:35 (21)
5:23 (14)
1:10:37 (21)
3:02 (23)
1:12:23 (21)
1:46 (17)
1:12:22  Tatiana Egorova
22   Mirja Harald
IK Falken
11:13 (25)
32:45 (25)
21:32 (23)
37:03 (24)
4:18 (15)
48:20 (24)
11:17 (20)
59:55 (23)
11:35 (19)
1:09:53 (22)
9:58 (21)
1:12:45 (22)
2:52 (21)
1:14:46 (22)
2:01 (23)
1:14:47  Mirja Harald
23   Larisa Korzhova
Belgorod
3:36 (4)
10:59 (5)
7:23 (7)
13:51 (4)
2:52 (9)
29:56 (15)
16:05 (23)
57:10 (21)
27:14 (24)
1:11:10 (23)
14:00 (22)
1:13:08 (23)
1:58 (10)
1:15:04 (23)
1:56 (22)
1:15:03  Larisa Korzhova
24   Anneli Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
9:17 (21)
32:03 (24)
22:46 (24)
36:45 (23)
4:42 (19)
41:44 (21)
4:59 (11)
1:13:51 (25)
32:07 (25)
1:28:23 (24)
14:32 (23)
1:31:19 (24)
2:56 (22)
1:33:02 (24)
1:43 (15)
1:33:02  Anneli Heikkilä
25   Oktyabrina Sokolova
Novosibirsk
8:24 (18)
31:45 (23)
23:21 (25)
46:54 (25)
15:09 (25)
51:42 (25)
4:48 (8)
59:23 (22)
7:41 (9)
1:39:41 (25)
40:18 (25)
1:41:25 (25)
1:44 (1)
1:43:10 (25)
1:45 (16)
1:43:09  Oktyabrina Sokolova
   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
5:07
31:57
26:50
43:28
11:31
1:02:21
18:53
1:23:17
20:56
-
-
-
-
1:47:44
-
bröt  Eeva Matilainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English