Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D55A 3. dag

Mål 4,2 km

13722Jenny BourneAbominable O-menAUS48:00
23754Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus50:18+2:18
33756Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rasti50:47+2:47
43729Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:00+4:00
53736Elena KirichenkoJUVENTARUS52:12+4:12
63763Margit SuomelaRasti-Lukko53:16+5:16
73733Pirkko KalliolaTurun Suunnistajat55:50+7:50
83755Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa1:00:23+12:23
93747Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SK1:00:48+12:48
103762Irina StepanovaKalinkaRUS1:01:38+13:38
113726Helena HeinolaJoutsenon Kullervo1:01:48+13:48
123750Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:03:03+15:03
133749Nadezda LevichevaVeresk SPbRUS1:06:10+18:10
143743Hilkka KylämäkiMaarian Mahti1:08:18+20:18
153725Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:08:34+20:34
163748Tuula LeppänenRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:09:11+21:11
173734Iris KarvonenLeppävaaran Sisu1:09:32+21:32
183735Päivi KekkiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:10:48+22:48
193760Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti1:10:54+22:54
203728Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:15+24:15
213764Sinikka TaimistoMS Parma1:13:26+25:26
223731Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:15:32+27:32
233766Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-Sepot1:16:14+28:14
243767Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:17:25+29:25
253738Doris KläyOLGHuttwilSUI1:17:32+29:32
263723Hannele BäckOK Raseborg1:18:40+30:40
273740Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-Lukko1:19:01+31:01
283751Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon Suunta1:20:20+32:20
293721Anneli BergströmEspoon Suunta1:20:24+32:24
303752Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrintö1:22:25+34:25
313773Pirkko VäänänenNilsiän Nujakka1:24:02+36:02
323759Raija SarkkiPerttelin Peikot1:24:42+36:42
333727Eija HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:27:52+39:52
343737Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:33:38+45:38
353742Monica KronbergIF Femman1:36:08+48:08
363765Pauliina TienariKyrös-Rasti1:38:32+50:32
373757Margit RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:39:52+51:52
383720Irma AhonkiviRastikarhut1:55:42+1:07:42
393732Kerttu JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä2:01:24+1:13:24
3719Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumousbröt
3741Ekaterina KoskininaOK AKFARUSbröt
3745Anneli LaineRastivarsatdisk
3739Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Hakaej startad
3761Tuija SoanjärviLynxej startad
3724Päivi ElfvengrenSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
3744Anita LaaksonenTarpian Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English