Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D55A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Jenny Bourne Abominable O-men  AUS  14:20:00   28:19  
2.   Päivi Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:14:00   31:48  
3.   Raili Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:10:00   32:09  
3.   Pirkko Kalliola Turun Suunnistajat    15:36:00   32:09  
3.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    15:46:00   32:09  
6.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    15:08:00   32:28  
7.   Margit Suomela Rasti-Lukko    14:12:00   32:35  
8.   Irina Stepanova Kalinka  RUS  14:36:00   32:42  
9.   Hilkka Kylämäki Maarian Mahti    14:26:00   34:27  
10.   Elena Kirichenko JUVENTA  RUS  15:42:00   34:44  
11.   Anneli Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:26:00   37:11  
12.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma    14:42:00   37:25  
13.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    15:32:00   37:53  
14.   Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa    15:40:00   38:11  
15.   Riitta Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:00   38:55  
16.   Nadezda Levicheva Veresk SPb  RUS  15:04:00   39:40  
17.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka    15:14:00   41:01  
18.   Raija Sarkki Perttelin Peikot    15:02:00   43:16  
19.   Tuula Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    14:44:00   43:27  
20.   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    15:12:00   44:20  
21.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus    14:54:00   44:58  
22.   Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    15:18:00   44:59  
23.   Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti    14:56:00   45:07  
24.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen Suunta-Sepot    14:06:00   45:42  
25.   Marja-Leena Klemelä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:40:00   45:51  
26.   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti    14:52:00   46:20  
27.   Päivi Elfvengren Suunta Jyväskylä    15:20:00   46:51  
28.   Hannele Bäck OK Raseborg    15:28:00   52:33  
29.   Pirkko Lappalainen Navi    14:10:00   55:39  
30.   Helena Heinola Joutsenon Kullervo    14:18:00   57:23  
31.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK    14:22:00   57:50  
32.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    14:00:00   58:04  
33.   Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu    14:08:00   58:28  
34.   Pirkko Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:34:00   1:02:05  
35.   Doris Kläy OLGHuttwil  SUI  14:58:00   1:05:32  
36.   Elina Mäki-Simola Espoon Suunta    14:28:00   1:07:47  
37.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:48:00   1:10:20  
38.   Monica Kronberg IF Femman    14:04:00   1:10:26  
39.   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    14:24:00   1:13:19  
40.   Ekaterina Koskinina OK AKFA  RUS  14:38:00   1:51:10  
   Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot    14:02:00   bröt  
   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx    15:00:00   disk  
   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta    15:24:00   bröt  
   Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta    15:48:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English