Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D55A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jenny Bourne
Abominable O-men
1:52 (1)
6:24 (2)
4:32 (3)
12:29 (1)
6:05 (2)
14:05 (1)
1:36 (4)
19:52 (1)
5:47 (11)
21:08 (1)
1:16 (2)
24:27 (1)
3:19 (1)
26:19 (1)
1:52 (2)
27:12 (1)
53 (3)
28:20 (1)
1:08 (4)
28:19  Jenny Bourne
2   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:01 (4)
6:47 (6)
4:46 (7)
13:15 (3)
6:28 (4)
16:50 (10)
3:35 (36)
22:27 (7)
5:37 (9)
23:43 (7)
1:16 (2)
27:46 (5)
4:03 (5)
29:47 (3)
2:01 (4)
30:42 (2)
55 (4)
31:49 (2)
1:07 (2)
31:48  Päivi Kekki
3   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:58 (2)
6:33 (4)
4:35 (6)
13:38 (4)
7:05 (8)
15:44 (5)
2:06 (21)
22:48 (9)
7:04 (20)
24:03 (8)
1:15 (1)
28:10 (7)
4:07 (6)
30:06 (5)
1:56 (3)
30:56 (5)
50 (1)
32:08 (3)
1:12 (8)
32:09  Erja Raiko
3   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:19 (15)
7:09 (8)
4:50 (9)
12:57 (2)
5:48 (1)
14:38 (2)
1:41 (7)
21:31 (4)
6:53 (18)
23:06 (4)
1:35 (11)
27:15 (4)
4:09 (8)
29:25 (2)
2:10 (8)
30:52 (4)
1:27 (32)
32:09 (5)
1:17 (12)
32:09  Raili Liimatainen
3   Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat
2:12 (10)
6:28 (3)
4:16 (2)
15:05 (10)
8:37 (16)
16:49 (9)
1:44 (8)
21:49 (5)
5:00 (3)
23:13 (5)
1:24 (5)
27:08 (3)
3:55 (4)
29:52 (4)
2:44 (21)
30:49 (3)
57 (5)
32:08 (3)
1:19 (16)
32:09  Pirkko Kalliola
6   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
2:05 (5)
7:21 (11)
5:16 (14)
13:59 (7)
6:38 (5)
15:58 (6)
1:59 (17)
20:51 (3)
4:53 (2)
23:01 (3)
2:10 (29)
27:47 (6)
4:46 (15)
30:07 (6)
2:20 (12)
31:15 (6)
1:08 (14)
32:28 (6)
1:13 (9)
32:28  Kristiina Ahlqvist
7   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
2:00 (3)
6:04 (1)
4:04 (1)
13:39 (5)
7:35 (9)
15:03 (3)
1:24 (1)
20:31 (2)
5:28 (6)
22:23 (2)
1:52 (22)
26:48 (2)
4:25 (11)
30:26 (7)
3:38 (28)
31:31 (7)
1:05 (10)
32:35 (7)
1:04 (1)
32:35  Margit Suomela
8   Irina Stepanova
Kalinka
2:32 (20)
7:18 (10)
4:46 (7)
14:17 (8)
6:59 (6)
16:18 (7)
2:01 (19)
21:58 (6)
5:40 (10)
23:37 (6)
1:39 (15)
28:19 (8)
4:42 (14)
30:37 (8)
2:18 (11)
31:34 (8)
57 (5)
32:41 (8)
1:07 (2)
32:42  Irina Stepanova
9   Hilkka Kylämäki
Maarian Mahti
2:17 (14)
7:17 (9)
5:00 (12)
15:11 (11)
7:54 (14)
17:17 (11)
2:06 (21)
22:45 (8)
5:28 (6)
24:31 (9)
1:46 (19)
29:37 (9)
5:06 (19)
31:51 (9)
2:14 (10)
33:06 (9)
1:15 (26)
34:28 (9)
1:22 (17)
34:27  Hilkka Kylämäki
10   Elena Kirichenko
JUVENTA
2:36 (21)
7:26 (12)
4:50 (9)
16:31 (15)
9:05 (20)
18:15 (14)
1:44 (8)
24:35 (11)
6:20 (13)
26:03 (10)
1:28 (8)
30:15 (10)
4:12 (9)
32:16 (10)
2:01 (4)
33:14 (10)
58 (7)
34:44 (10)
1:30 (27)
34:44  Elena Kirichenko
11   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:31 (19)
7:46 (15)
5:15 (13)
15:39 (12)
7:53 (13)
17:45 (12)
2:06 (21)
24:31 (10)
6:46 (16)
26:11 (11)
1:40 (16)
30:57 (11)
4:46 (15)
34:35 (11)
3:38 (28)
35:46 (11)
1:11 (17)
37:11 (11)
1:25 (19)
37:11  Anneli Hämäläinen
12   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
2:13 (11)
8:09 (18)
5:56 (19)
18:41 (19)
10:32 (30)
20:35 (18)
1:54 (15)
26:27 (13)
5:52 (12)
27:57 (13)
1:30 (10)
32:44 (13)
4:47 (17)
34:54 (12)
2:10 (8)
35:59 (12)
1:05 (10)
37:24 (12)
1:25 (19)
37:25  Sinikka Taimisto
13   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:14 (13)
7:40 (14)
5:26 (17)
16:25 (13)
8:45 (18)
18:11 (13)
1:46 (11)
25:45 (12)
7:34 (26)
27:20 (12)
1:35 (11)
31:54 (12)
4:34 (12)
35:27 (13)
3:33 (27)
36:37 (13)
1:10 (16)
37:54 (13)
1:17 (12)
37:53  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
14   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
2:06 (6)
15:37 (33)
13:31 (35)
23:16 (30)
7:39 (10)
24:55 (30)
1:39 (6)
29:10 (20)
4:15 (1)
30:27 (18)
1:17 (4)
34:18 (16)
3:51 (3)
36:09 (14)
1:51 (1)
37:00 (14)
51 (2)
38:11 (14)
1:11 (6)
38:11  Päivi Puolakka
15   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (33)
8:05 (17)
4:34 (5)
21:38 (28)
13:33 (34)
23:02 (24)
1:24 (1)
28:13 (16)
5:11 (4)
29:40 (16)
1:27 (6)
34:15 (15)
4:35 (13)
36:17 (15)
2:02 (6)
37:26 (15)
1:09 (15)
38:55 (15)
1:29 (25)
38:55  Riitta Hämäläinen
16   Nadezda Levicheva
Veresk SPb
3:06 (28)
9:20 (21)
6:14 (22)
17:52 (17)
8:32 (15)
20:06 (17)
2:14 (25)
27:31 (15)
7:25 (24)
29:23 (15)
1:52 (22)
34:40 (17)
5:17 (21)
37:10 (16)
2:30 (16)
38:15 (16)
1:05 (10)
39:42 (16)
1:27 (22)
39:40  Nadezda Levicheva
17   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:06 (6)
7:02 (7)
4:56 (11)
14:47 (9)
7:45 (12)
16:37 (8)
1:50 (13)
28:16 (17)
11:39 (34)
29:44 (17)
1:28 (8)
34:02 (14)
4:18 (10)
38:19 (17)
4:17 (36)
39:33 (17)
1:14 (21)
41:01 (17)
1:28 (24)
41:01  Aulikki Korpio
18   Raija Sarkki
Perttelin Peikot
2:29 (17)
11:39 (29)
9:10 (31)
20:17 (25)
8:38 (17)
22:18 (22)
2:01 (19)
30:50 (24)
8:32 (28)
32:34 (23)
1:44 (17)
38:16 (20)
5:42 (24)
40:45 (19)
2:29 (15)
41:52 (19)
1:07 (13)
43:16 (18)
1:24 (18)
43:16  Raija Sarkki
19   Tuula Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
2:53 (25)
9:47 (25)
6:54 (27)
20:13 (24)
10:26 (29)
22:20 (23)
2:07 (24)
28:55 (19)
6:35 (15)
30:40 (19)
1:45 (18)
36:21 (18)
5:41 (23)
40:29 (18)
4:08 (35)
41:49 (18)
1:20 (31)
43:28 (19)
1:39 (35)
43:27  Tuula Leppänen
20   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:58 (35)
9:24 (23)
5:26 (17)
17:07 (16)
7:43 (11)
18:59 (16)
1:52 (14)
28:49 (18)
9:50 (31)
30:56 (20)
2:07 (27)
37:22 (19)
6:26 (29)
41:29 (20)
4:07 (34)
42:43 (20)
1:14 (21)
44:21 (20)
1:38 (34)
44:20  Elisabeth Koskialho
21   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:09 (37)
22:11 (38)
18:02 (37)
28:23 (34)
6:12 (3)
29:53 (32)
1:30 (3)
35:06 (31)
5:13 (5)
36:33 (31)
1:27 (6)
40:21 (25)
3:48 (2)
42:44 (23)
2:23 (14)
43:44 (21)
1:00 (8)
44:58 (21)
1:14 (10)
44:58  Arja Pajunen
22   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (8)
6:40 (5)
4:33 (4)
13:40 (6)
7:00 (7)
15:27 (4)
1:47 (12)
34:06 (30)
18:39 (39)
35:44 (29)
1:38 (14)
40:39 (26)
4:55 (18)
42:48 (25)
2:09 (7)
43:50 (22)
1:02 (9)
44:59 (22)
1:09 (5)
44:59  Tuire Niemi
23   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:13 (11)
7:37 (13)
5:24 (16)
16:28 (14)
8:51 (19)
18:53 (15)
2:25 (27)
30:34 (23)
11:41 (35)
32:10 (21)
1:36 (13)
40:12 (24)
8:02 (33)
42:45 (24)
2:33 (19)
43:56 (23)
1:11 (17)
45:07 (23)
1:11 (6)
45:07  Airi Sipponen
24   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:12 (30)
9:47 (25)
6:35 (26)
21:33 (27)
11:46 (33)
24:29 (29)
2:56 (32)
31:51 (26)
7:22 (23)
33:54 (26)
2:03 (26)
39:54 (23)
6:00 (26)
42:41 (22)
2:47 (22)
44:10 (25)
1:29 (33)
45:41 (24)
1:31 (29)
45:42  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
25   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:20 (32)
10:20 (28)
7:00 (28)
19:44 (23)
9:24 (23)
23:20 (25)
3:36 (37)
30:29 (22)
7:09 (21)
33:02 (24)
2:33 (33)
39:02 (22)
6:00 (26)
42:49 (26)
3:47 (31)
44:19 (26)
1:30 (34)
45:49 (25)
1:30 (27)
45:51  Marja-Leena Klemelä
26   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
2:45 (23)
9:10 (20)
6:25 (24)
19:08 (21)
9:58 (26)
21:41 (20)
2:33 (28)
29:35 (21)
7:54 (27)
32:10 (21)
2:35 (34)
38:23 (21)
6:13 (28)
42:26 (21)
4:03 (33)
44:09 (24)
1:43 (37)
46:20 (26)
2:11 (39)
46:20  Pauliina Tienari
27   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:06 (28)
9:22 (22)
6:16 (23)
18:50 (20)
9:28 (24)
21:51 (21)
3:01 (33)
32:04 (27)
10:13 (33)
35:19 (27)
3:15 (38)
41:58 (27)
6:39 (30)
44:20 (27)
2:22 (13)
45:34 (27)
1:14 (21)
46:51 (27)
1:17 (12)
46:51  Päivi Elfvengren
28   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
2:42 (22)
9:59 (27)
7:17 (29)
19:15 (22)
9:16 (22)
21:00 (19)
1:45 (10)
27:21 (14)
6:21 (14)
29:15 (14)
1:54 (24)
46:58 (28)
17:43 (37)
49:52 (28)
2:54 (24)
51:04 (28)
1:12 (19)
52:33 (28)
1:29 (25)
52:33  Hannele Bäck
29   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
3:00 (26)
9:03 (19)
6:03 (20)
18:09 (18)
9:06 (21)
24:14 (28)
6:05 (38)
37:04 (32)
12:50 (37)
40:10 (32)
3:06 (37)
47:57 (29)
7:47 (32)
52:50 (29)
4:53 (38)
54:21 (29)
1:31 (35)
55:38 (29)
1:17 (12)
55:39  Pirkko Lappalainen
30   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:29 (17)
7:46 (15)
5:17 (15)
33:58 (35)
26:12 (39)
36:44 (35)
2:46 (31)
43:36 (34)
6:52 (17)
45:36 (34)
2:00 (25)
50:50 (30)
5:14 (20)
54:40 (30)
3:50 (32)
55:56 (30)
1:16 (29)
57:23 (30)
1:27 (22)
57:23  Helena Heinola
31   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
2:26 (16)
16:34 (36)
14:08 (36)
26:12 (31)
9:38 (25)
28:08 (31)
1:56 (16)
33:37 (29)
5:29 (8)
35:25 (28)
1:48 (21)
51:44 (32)
16:19 (36)
55:03 (31)
3:19 (26)
56:15 (31)
1:12 (19)
57:51 (31)
1:36 (32)
57:50  Pirjo Lavikainen
32   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:30 (40)
15:53 (34)
9:23 (32)
27:26 (33)
11:33 (32)
30:45 (33)
3:19 (34)
40:38 (33)
9:53 (32)
43:01 (33)
2:23 (32)
51:32 (31)
8:31 (34)
55:10 (32)
3:38 (28)
56:28 (32)
1:18 (30)
58:04 (32)
1:36 (32)
58:04  Eija Hyvönen
33   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:47 (39)
12:00 (30)
6:13 (21)
22:02 (29)
10:02 (28)
24:01 (27)
1:59 (17)
31:29 (25)
7:28 (25)
33:38 (25)
2:09 (28)
53:07 (33)
19:29 (38)
55:39 (33)
2:32 (18)
56:54 (33)
1:15 (26)
58:27 (33)
1:33 (30)
58:28  Iris Karvonen
34   Pirkko Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:45 (23)
16:01 (35)
13:16 (34)
39:47 (37)
23:46 (37)
42:26 (37)
2:39 (29)
49:39 (36)
7:13 (22)
51:26 (36)
1:47 (20)
57:06 (34)
5:40 (22)
59:37 (34)
2:31 (17)
1:00:51 (34)
1:14 (21)
1:02:05 (34)
1:14 (10)
1:02:05  Pirkko Väänänen
35   Doris Kläy
OLGHuttwil
3:15 (31)
21:36 (37)
18:21 (38)
35:19 (36)
13:43 (36)
38:41 (36)
3:22 (35)
47:49 (35)
9:08 (29)
49:59 (35)
2:10 (29)
57:22 (35)
7:23 (31)
1:02:35 (35)
5:13 (40)
1:03:49 (35)
1:14 (21)
1:05:32 (35)
1:43 (36)
1:05:32  Doris Kläy
36   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (27)
9:33 (24)
6:32 (25)
20:47 (26)
11:14 (31)
23:32 (26)
2:45 (30)
33:15 (28)
9:43 (30)
36:16 (30)
3:01 (36)
1:01:06 (36)
24:50 (40)
1:04:07 (36)
3:01 (25)
1:06:02 (36)
1:55 (39)
1:07:47 (36)
1:45 (37)
1:07:47  Elina Mäki-Simola
37   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:09 (9)
33:56 (40)
31:47 (40)
43:55 (39)
9:59 (27)
45:31 (38)
1:36 (4)
57:36 (38)
12:05 (36)
1:00:19 (38)
2:43 (35)
1:04:27 (38)
4:08 (7)
1:07:19 (38)
2:52 (23)
1:08:34 (37)
1:15 (26)
1:10:19 (37)
1:45 (37)
1:10:20  Maarit Juura
38   Monica Kronberg
IF Femman
3:59 (36)
12:37 (31)
8:38 (30)
26:17 (32)
13:40 (35)
34:46 (34)
8:29 (39)
50:07 (37)
15:21 (38)
53:35 (37)
3:28 (39)
1:02:06 (37)
8:31 (34)
1:07:06 (37)
5:00 (39)
1:08:51 (38)
1:45 (38)
1:10:26 (38)
1:35 (31)
1:10:26  Monica Kronberg
39   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:39 (34)
23:28 (39)
19:49 (39)
50:27 (40)
26:59 (40)
52:41 (39)
2:14 (25)
59:38 (39)
6:57 (19)
1:01:50 (39)
2:12 (31)
1:07:39 (39)
5:49 (25)
1:10:20 (39)
2:41 (20)
1:11:54 (39)
1:34 (36)
1:13:20 (39)
1:26 (21)
1:13:19  Kerttu Jäntti
40   Ekaterina Koskinina
OK AKFA
4:36 (38)
15:34 (32)
10:58 (33)
41:25 (38)
25:51 (38)
53:09 (40)
11:44 (40)
1:16:24 (40)
23:15 (40)
1:20:03 (40)
3:39 (40)
1:41:22 (40)
21:19 (39)
1:46:13 (40)
4:51 (37)
1:48:49 (40)
2:36 (40)
1:51:09 (40)
2:20 (40)
1:51:10  Ekaterina Koskinina
   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
2:16
6:54
4:38
14:31
7:37
16:25
1:54
22:58
6:33
24:46
1:48
-
-
29:56
-
31:06
1:10
32:20
1:14
disk  Tuija Soanjärvi
   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
2:39
19:13
16:34
29:30
10:17
31:53
2:23
55:15
23:22
57:15
2:00
-
-
-
-
1:06:01
-
1:07:39
1:38
bröt  Anneli Bergström
   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
3:11
17:27
14:16
1:03:21
45:54
1:05:38
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:51
-
bröt  Margit Riikonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English