Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Irina Lomova
St:Petersb
11:42 (12)
14:27 (10)
2:45 (9)
16:31 (10)
2:04 (2)
22:25 (7)
5:54 (3)
26:35 (5)
4:10 (7)
35:20 (3)
8:45 (4)
42:26 (1)
7:06 (2)
45:30 (1)
3:04 (2)
47:38 (1)
2:08 (6)
48:35 (1)
57 (14)
48:34  Irina Lomova
2   Sirpa Leinonen
Rastiketut
8:50 (2)
11:09 (2)
2:19 (3)
14:08 (5)
2:59 (14)
21:39 (4)
7:31 (9)
25:14 (2)
3:35 (3)
34:32 (1)
9:18 (7)
42:28 (2)
7:56 (6)
45:33 (2)
3:05 (3)
47:48 (2)
2:15 (10)
48:38 (2)
50 (11)
48:37  Sirpa Leinonen
3   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:14 (1)
10:49 (1)
2:35 (7)
13:08 (1)
2:19 (6)
23:59 (9)
10:51 (20)
27:20 (6)
3:21 (1)
35:53 (4)
8:33 (2)
44:44 (3)
8:51 (9)
48:14 (3)
3:30 (7)
50:28 (3)
2:14 (9)
51:20 (3)
52 (12)
51:20  Seija Ojajärvi
4   Marina Esenina
Ryazan
8:54 (3)
11:22 (4)
2:28 (6)
13:24 (2)
2:02 (1)
20:40 (2)
7:16 (8)
27:34 (7)
6:54 (18)
38:16 (6)
10:42 (9)
46:47 (5)
8:31 (7)
49:41 (5)
2:54 (1)
51:29 (4)
1:48 (3)
52:07 (4)
38 (2)
52:06  Marina Esenina
5   Jaana Mannonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:50 (9)
13:15 (8)
2:25 (4)
15:21 (6)
2:06 (4)
22:15 (6)
6:54 (6)
29:03 (8)
6:48 (16)
38:02 (5)
8:59 (6)
45:28 (4)
7:26 (3)
49:13 (4)
3:45 (8)
51:46 (5)
2:33 (12)
52:40 (5)
54 (13)
52:40  Jaana Mannonen
6   Elena Zhavoronkova
Moscow
9:10 (5)
11:12 (3)
2:02 (1)
13:26 (3)
2:14 (5)
18:40 (1)
5:14 (1)
26:00 (4)
7:20 (19)
34:32 (1)
8:32 (1)
48:42 (7)
14:10 (20)
51:47 (6)
3:05 (3)
53:55 (6)
2:08 (6)
54:36 (6)
41 (5)
54:35  Elena Zhavoronkova
7   Jaana Vartia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:55 (4)
11:41 (5)
2:46 (10)
14:06 (4)
2:25 (8)
20:45 (3)
6:39 (4)
24:16 (1)
3:31 (2)
39:04 (7)
14:48 (16)
48:17 (6)
9:13 (10)
53:51 (7)
5:34 (18)
56:11 (7)
2:20 (11)
56:51 (7)
40 (4)
56:50  Jaana Vartia
8   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:45 (16)
16:02 (13)
2:17 (2)
18:07 (12)
2:05 (3)
28:16 (14)
10:09 (17)
31:58 (11)
3:42 (4)
40:50 (8)
8:52 (5)
50:04 (8)
9:14 (11)
55:04 (8)
5:00 (14)
57:12 (8)
2:08 (6)
57:56 (8)
44 (8)
57:56  Merja Myllys
9   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
10:14 (7)
13:06 (7)
2:52 (13)
15:35 (8)
2:29 (9)
22:43 (8)
7:08 (7)
30:28 (9)
7:45 (20)
43:31 (12)
13:03 (14)
51:21 (9)
7:50 (5)
55:22 (9)
4:01 (10)
58:12 (9)
2:50 (13)
59:13 (9)
1:01 (17)
59:12  Ritva Lepola
10   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kalske
10:27 (8)
13:18 (9)
2:51 (12)
16:29 (9)
3:11 (16)
27:03 (11)
10:34 (19)
32:16 (12)
5:13 (11)
42:44 (9)
10:28 (8)
52:14 (11)
9:30 (13)
56:50 (11)
4:36 (12)
58:51 (11)
2:01 (5)
59:34 (10)
43 (7)
59:33  Sirpa Tarvonen
11   Dace Franka
COKSILVA
12:18 (13)
16:18 (14)
4:00 (18)
19:48 (15)
3:30 (17)
28:38 (15)
8:50 (15)
32:21 (13)
3:43 (5)
43:13 (10)
10:52 (10)
51:56 (10)
8:43 (8)
55:45 (10)
3:49 (9)
58:36 (10)
2:51 (14)
59:35 (11)
59 (16)
59:34  Dace Franka
12   Ludmila Ivanova
OK AKFA
15:45 (17)
20:03 (18)
4:18 (19)
30:13 (20)
10:10 (21)
35:28 (16)
5:15 (2)
42:19 (18)
6:51 (17)
50:53 (14)
8:34 (3)
57:49 (13)
6:56 (1)
1:01:17 (13)
3:28 (6)
1:03:01 (13)
1:44 (1)
1:03:43 (12)
42 (6)
1:03:43  Ludmila Ivanova
13   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg
Pihkaniskat
11:22 (10)
14:41 (11)
3:19 (14)
17:12 (11)
2:31 (10)
25:56 (10)
8:44 (13)
30:34 (10)
4:38 (8)
43:25 (11)
12:51 (13)
54:31 (12)
11:06 (17)
59:36 (12)
5:05 (15)
1:02:28 (12)
2:52 (15)
1:03:44 (13)
1:16 (20)
1:03:44  Kirsi Virolainen-Borg
14   Eija-Leena Leppä
Suunta Jurva
10:05 (6)
12:55 (6)
2:50 (11)
15:29 (7)
2:34 (12)
22:14 (5)
6:45 (5)
25:59 (3)
3:45 (6)
51:52 (15)
25:53 (20)
59:25 (14)
7:33 (4)
1:02:43 (14)
3:18 (5)
1:05:40 (14)
2:57 (16)
1:06:18 (14)
38 (2)
1:06:18  Eija-Leena Leppä
15   Leena Paaso
SK Pohjantähti
11:28 (11)
15:21 (12)
3:53 (17)
18:27 (13)
3:06 (15)
27:55 (13)
9:28 (16)
33:39 (14)
5:44 (13)
47:09 (13)
13:30 (15)
1:00:13 (15)
13:04 (19)
1:04:38 (15)
4:25 (11)
1:09:00 (15)
4:22 (21)
1:10:56 (15)
1:56 (21)
1:10:56  Leena Paaso
16   Päivi Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
13:15 (14)
16:34 (15)
3:19 (14)
18:56 (14)
2:22 (7)
27:41 (12)
8:45 (14)
43:44 (19)
16:03 (21)
56:18 (16)
12:34 (12)
1:05:35 (16)
9:17 (12)
1:10:56 (16)
5:21 (16)
1:13:54 (16)
2:58 (17)
1:14:51 (16)
57 (14)
1:14:45  Päivi Kujansuu
17   Eeva Kananen
Tampereen Pyrintö
21:59 (20)
24:42 (20)
2:43 (8)
27:15 (18)
2:33 (11)
35:57 (17)
8:42 (12)
40:47 (15)
4:50 (9)
57:08 (19)
16:21 (18)
1:06:51 (17)
9:43 (15)
1:11:29 (17)
4:38 (13)
1:15:04 (17)
3:35 (20)
1:16:06 (17)
1:02 (18)
1:16:06  Eeva Kananen
18   Kristiina Kairamo
Karkki-Rasti
13:44 (15)
17:24 (16)
3:40 (16)
20:05 (16)
2:41 (13)
38:12 (20)
18:07 (21)
44:17 (20)
6:05 (15)
56:35 (17)
12:18 (11)
1:07:39 (18)
11:04 (16)
1:14:33 (18)
6:54 (20)
1:17:59 (18)
3:26 (19)
1:19:11 (18)
1:12 (19)
1:19:11  Kristiina Kairamo
19   Helena Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:10 (18)
18:35 (17)
2:25 (4)
25:31 (17)
6:56 (20)
36:03 (19)
10:32 (18)
40:59 (16)
4:56 (10)
56:50 (18)
15:51 (17)
1:15:49 (19)
18:59 (21)
1:21:11 (19)
5:22 (17)
1:23:07 (19)
1:56 (4)
1:23:42 (19)
35 (1)
1:23:42  Helena Espo
20   Pirjo Iivonen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
17:41 (19)
22:54 (19)
5:13 (21)
27:44 (19)
4:50 (18)
35:59 (18)
8:15 (11)
41:41 (17)
5:42 (12)
1:10:46 (20)
29:05 (21)
1:20:22 (20)
9:36 (14)
1:27:02 (20)
6:40 (19)
1:30:19 (20)
3:17 (18)
1:31:08 (20)
49 (10)
1:31:07  Pirjo Iivonen
21   Marina Andreeva
Novosibirsk
27:15 (21)
32:20 (21)
5:05 (20)
37:31 (21)
5:11 (19)
45:45 (21)
8:14 (10)
51:32 (21)
5:47 (14)
1:15:49 (21)
24:17 (19)
1:27:45 (21)
11:56 (18)
1:37:11 (21)
9:26 (21)
1:38:56 (21)
1:45 (2)
1:39:43 (21)
47 (9)
1:39:43  Marina Andreeva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English