Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 5. dag

Mål 4,5 km

13624Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia50:01
23661Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirasti54:45+4:44
33634Brigitte HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI55:22+5:21
43644Kirsi LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö56:11+6:10
53649Sirpa LusaTampereen Pyrintö57:03+7:02
63675Anne UddMarkbygdens OKSWE57:55+7:54
73681Näf Ruth HumbelOLGCordoSUI1:00:40+10:39
83647Mirja LinjamaEspoon Suunta1:01:26+11:25
93654Leena MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:37+11:36
103635Irma JokinenTurengin Sarastus1:03:15+13:14
113627Tea EisanenMaarian Mahti1:03:58+13:57
123651Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa1:05:23+15:22
133656Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-Kurikka1:05:44+15:43
143636Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat1:06:26+16:25
153640Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta1:07:22+17:21
163625Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:45+17:44
173668Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -461:08:34+18:33
183629Victoria FershalovaSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUS1:08:53+18:52
193673Irina StrizhkovaOK AKFARUS1:08:58+18:57
203626Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF1:09:35+19:34
213671Arija SinkeKapa OKLAT1:11:03+21:02
223672Ulla SoininenSäyneisen Salpa1:11:57+21:56
233628Tamara FedorovaPermRUS1:16:13+26:12
243665Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskat1:16:32+26:31
253646Tiina LeskinenLynx1:18:18+28:17
263658Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:18:56+28:55
273639Maija KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö1:20:06+30:05
283657Lea NenonenSK Vuoksi1:20:43+30:42
293669Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat1:22:01+32:00
303641Tuula KuismaSomeron Esa1:22:10+32:09
313666Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:27:01+37:00
323677Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen Rasti1:29:39+39:38
333685Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin Rasti1:29:55+39:54
343652Paula MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:31:49+41:48
353664Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:32:56+42:55
363648Päivi LitmanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:36+44:35
373633Inga HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:35:37+45:36
383676Terhi UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:35:41+45:40
393670Raija SavolainenTampereen Pyrintö1:36:01+46:00
403686Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti1:36:08+46:07
413642Kaisa KuoppalaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:40:20+50:19
423688Merja ÄijäläNavi1:43:01+53:00
433660Galina OnofreychukTverRUS1:47:35+57:34
443662Tarja PuumalaKoovee1:58:47+1:08:46
453663Tuija RantalainenNastolan Terä2:26:05+1:36:04
3674Tuula ToivanenRasti-Nokiadisk
3659Liisa NordbergHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
3667Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
3645Tuula LalloJoutsenon Kullervoej startad
3638Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
3637Katriina KalliokoskiPerhon Kiriej startad
3631Anne HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
3687Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English