Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,5 km
Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia    13:56:00   39:09 (1)  50:01  
2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    14:20:00   44:14 (4)  54:45  
3.   Brigitte Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee  SUI  14:32:00   42:53 (2)  55:22  
4.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:50:00   43:35 (3)  56:11  
5.   Sirpa Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö    14:34:00   45:38 (6)  57:03  
6.   Anne Udd Markbygdens OK  SWE  13:38:00   45:21 (5)  57:55  
7.   Näf Ruth Humbel OLGCordo  SUI  12:48:00   49:04 (9)  1:00:40  
8.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta    13:42:00   48:12 (7)  1:01:26  
9.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    12:46:00   48:56 (8)  1:01:37  
10.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    12:52:00   50:10 (10)  1:03:15  
11.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    13:26:00   51:29 (11)  1:03:58  
12.   Sari Maijala Epilän Esa    13:00:00   51:45 (12)  1:05:23  
13.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka    13:10:00   52:09 (13)  1:05:44  
14.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    13:22:00   52:27 (15)  1:06:26  
15.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:32:00   52:19 (14)  1:07:22  
16.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:10:00   54:22 (17)  1:07:45  
17.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    14:26:00   56:00 (20)  1:08:34  
18.   Victoria Fershalova SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg  RUS  12:36:00   54:17 (16)  1:08:53  
19.   Irina Strizhkova OK AKFA  RUS  13:04:00   56:41 (21)  1:08:58  
20.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    13:36:00   55:54 (19)  1:09:35  
21.   Arija Sinke Kapa OK  LAT  12:58:00   55:27 (18)  1:11:03  
22.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa    13:06:00      1:11:57  
23.   Tamara Fedorova Perm  RUS  13:46:00   1:01:09 (23)  1:16:13  
24.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat    14:08:00   1:01:24 (24)  1:16:32  
25.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    13:48:00   1:02:33 (26)  1:18:18  
26.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:12:00   1:02:24 (25)  1:18:56  
27.   Maija Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö    13:30:00   1:05:29 (27)  1:20:06  
28.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    14:04:00   1:08:06 (28)  1:20:43  
29.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat    14:22:00      1:22:01  
30.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa    12:40:00   56:49 (22)  1:22:10  
31.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:38:00   1:08:12 (29)  1:27:01  
32.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:00:00   1:13:27 (31)  1:29:39  
33.   Pirkko Vehomäki Olavin Rasti    13:08:00   1:11:37 (30)  1:29:55  
34.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:44:00   1:16:36 (33)  1:31:49  
35.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:56:00   1:18:17 (34)  1:32:56  
36.   Päivi Litmanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:02:00   1:19:09 (35)  1:34:36  
37.   Inga Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    13:40:00   1:19:30 (36)  1:35:37  
38.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    14:14:00      1:35:41  
39.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:02:00   1:15:18 (32)  1:36:01  
40.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    13:20:00   1:21:04 (37)  1:36:08  
41.   Kaisa Kuoppala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:58:00   1:22:22 (38)  1:40:20  
42.   Merja Äijälä Navi    13:16:00   1:24:30 (39)  1:43:01  
43.   Galina Onofreychuk Tver  RUS  12:54:00   1:28:04 (40)  1:47:35  
44.   Tarja Puumala Koovee    14:18:00      1:58:47  
45.   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    12:42:00   2:04:14 (41)  2:26:05  
   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    12:44:00      disk  
   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Lappajärven Veikot    13:28:00      ej startad  
   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:32:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:50:00      ej startad  
   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo    13:54:00      ej startad  
   Katriina Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    14:16:00      ej startad  
   Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:24:00      ej startad  
   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English