Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,3 km
 
1.   Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia    12:08:00   51:19  
2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    10:20:00   56:25  
3.   Anne Udd Markbygdens OK  SWE  11:44:00   56:50  
4.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    12:00:00   59:43  
5.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    11:50:00   1:00:36  
6.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:40:00   1:00:43  
7.   Brigitte Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee  SUI  10:38:00   1:02:12  
8.   Victoria Fershalova SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg  RUS  11:56:00   1:02:34  
9.   Maija Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:12:00   1:02:39  
10.   Gun-Viol Lång MS Parma    11:42:00   1:03:03  
11.   Näf Ruth Humbel OLGCordo  SUI  11:02:00   1:03:19  
12.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:52:00   1:04:19  
13.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    11:32:00   1:04:59  
14.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat    11:10:00   1:05:21  
15.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    11:18:00   1:05:22  
16.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka    11:00:00   1:06:58  
17.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:26:00   1:07:55  
18.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:08:00   1:08:43  
19.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa    11:20:00   1:09:29  
20.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:24:00   1:10:03  
21.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:36:00   1:10:05  
22.   Irina Strizhkova OK AKFA  RUS  11:34:00   1:10:39  
23.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta    10:54:00   1:11:30  
24.   Katriina Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    10:16:00   1:11:49  
25.   Sari Maijala Epilän Esa    10:04:00   1:12:33  
26.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo    10:46:00   1:12:49  
27.   Outi Montonen Lammin Säkiä    10:02:00   1:13:06  
28.   Arija Sinke Kapa OK  LAT  11:30:00   1:14:28  
29.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    10:08:00   1:16:58  
30.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:04:00   1:17:03  
31.   Päivi Litmanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:04:00   1:17:35  
32.   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00   1:18:34  
33.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    10:18:00   1:20:33  
34.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa    11:24:00   1:23:07  
35.   Pirkko Vehomäki Olavin Rasti    11:58:00   1:24:54  
36.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    11:16:00   1:25:15  
37.   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:28:00   1:26:08  
38.   Inga Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    11:26:00   1:26:22  
39.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    10:00:00   1:27:01  
40.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:28:00   1:28:26  
41.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:48:00   1:31:25  
42.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:48:00   1:32:14  
43.   Galina Onofreychuk Tver  RUS  11:14:00   1:40:45  
44.   Tamara Fedorova Perm  RUS  10:32:00   1:43:54  
45.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Lappajärven Veikot    10:36:00   1:47:16  
46.   Tarja Puumala Koovee    10:06:00   1:50:19  
47.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:22:00   1:50:58  
48.   Kaisa Kuoppala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:06:00   1:51:47  
49.   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    10:50:00   1:52:11  
50.   Merja Äijälä Navi    11:38:00   1:52:24  
51.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    10:58:00   2:53:43  
   Sirpa Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö    10:10:00   ej startad  
   Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:14:00   bröt  
   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:40:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English