Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia    14:15:00   27:35  
2.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka    14:39:00   28:04  
3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    15:03:00   28:41  
4.   Brigitte Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee  SUI  14:01:00   30:00  
5.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:43:00   30:21  
6.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa    15:51:00   31:34  
7.   Näf Ruth Humbel OLGCordo  SUI  15:37:00   32:04  
8.   Anne Udd Markbygdens OK  SWE  13:49:00   32:15  
9.   Victoria Fershalova SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg  RUS  14:31:00   32:27  
10.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:49:00   33:24  
11.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    15:31:00   33:40  
12.   Sari Maijala Epilän Esa    15:17:00   34:02  
13.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    13:55:00   34:31  
14.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    14:19:00   34:35  
15.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo    14:53:00   34:43  
16.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti    15:53:00   34:55  
17.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    15:07:00   35:10  
18.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    15:39:00   35:52  
19.   Kirsi Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot    14:03:00   36:09  
20.   Arija Sinke Kapa OK  LAT  14:49:00   36:45  
21.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta    15:33:00   36:49  
22.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat    15:23:00   36:52  
23.   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:43:00   37:21  
24.   Inga Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    14:33:00   37:46  
25.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa    14:57:00   37:53  
26.   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:59:00   38:20  
27.   Pirkko Vehomäki Olavin Rasti    13:47:00   38:29  
28.   Irina Strizhkova OK AKFA  RUS  15:01:00   39:02  
29.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat    14:13:00   39:42  
30.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Lappajärven Veikot    14:07:00   39:53  
31.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:35:00   40:01  
32.   Merja Äijälä Navi    14:41:00   40:52  
33.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:21:00   41:01  
34.   Katriina Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    14:45:00   42:08  
35.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:05:00   42:57  
36.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    14:59:00   43:35  
37.   Maija Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö    15:09:00   43:36  
38.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    13:51:00   44:02  
39.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    14:27:00   50:59  
40.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    13:53:00   1:00:07  
41.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:37:00   1:01:01  
42.   Tarja Puumala Koovee    15:13:00   1:01:04  
43.   Päivi Litmanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:27:00   1:01:40  
44.   Galina Onofreychuk Tver  RUS  14:09:00   1:02:49  
45.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    15:25:00   1:03:16  
46.   Tamara Fedorova Perm  RUS  14:11:00   1:03:29  
47.   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä    14:21:00   1:08:38  
48.   Tiina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:51:00   1:17:31  
49.   Kaisa Kuoppala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    14:47:00   1:17:39  
50.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    15:35:00   1:27:42  
   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:45:00   ej startad  
   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    15:11:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English