Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
3:11 (1)
6:08 (1)
2:57 (1)
11:30 (1)
5:22 (1)
16:12 (1)
4:42 (2)
20:00 (1)
3:48 (1)
25:03 (1)
5:03 (1)
29:25 (1)
4:22 (12)
39:14 (1)
9:49 (3)
43:54 (1)
4:40 (4)
47:26 (1)
3:32 (1)
49:25 (1)
1:59 (1)
50:01 (1)
36 (4)
50:01  Pirjo Aalto
2   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
3:31 (2)
7:13 (3)
3:42 (11)
13:47 (4)
6:34 (9)
19:05 (5)
5:18 (7)
24:50 (4)
5:45 (16)
29:54 (3)
5:04 (3)
33:48 (3)
3:54 (6)
44:19 (4)
10:31 (6)
48:30 (3)
4:11 (1)
52:05 (2)
3:35 (2)
54:12 (2)
2:07 (4)
54:44 (2)
32 (1)
54:45  Anne Pelto-Huikko
3   Brigitte Howald
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
3:59 (5)
7:12 (2)
3:13 (4)
12:50 (2)
5:38 (3)
17:49 (2)
4:59 (4)
23:07 (2)
5:18 (11)
28:54 (2)
5:47 (11)
33:44 (2)
4:50 (19)
42:58 (2)
9:14 (1)
47:51 (2)
4:53 (9)
52:30 (3)
4:39 (12)
54:46 (3)
2:16 (7)
55:22 (3)
36 (4)
55:22  Brigitte Howald
4   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:02 (7)
8:04 (8)
4:02 (17)
13:31 (3)
5:27 (2)
18:57 (4)
5:26 (8)
23:37 (3)
4:40 (2)
29:58 (4)
6:21 (19)
34:09 (4)
4:11 (10)
43:40 (3)
9:31 (2)
49:14 (4)
5:34 (19)
53:19 (4)
4:05 (7)
55:34 (4)
2:15 (6)
56:11 (4)
37 (6)
56:11  Kirsi Laasonen
5   Sirpa Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:38 (4)
8:00 (7)
4:22 (23)
14:21 (6)
6:21 (7)
19:09 (6)
4:48 (3)
25:33 (6)
6:24 (21)
30:46 (6)
5:13 (5)
34:37 (5)
3:51 (5)
45:44 (6)
11:07 (9)
50:13 (5)
4:29 (2)
54:05 (5)
3:52 (4)
56:22 (5)
2:17 (8)
57:02 (5)
40 (15)
57:03  Sirpa Lusa
6   Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
4:33 (11)
8:09 (9)
3:36 (9)
15:20 (9)
7:11 (13)
20:19 (7)
4:59 (4)
25:02 (5)
4:43 (3)
30:20 (5)
5:18 (6)
34:58 (6)
4:38 (15)
45:27 (5)
10:29 (5)
50:18 (6)
4:51 (6)
54:42 (6)
4:24 (11)
57:13 (6)
2:31 (15)
57:55 (6)
42 (23)
57:55  Anne Udd
7   Näf Ruth Humbel
OLGCordo
5:18 (30)
8:19 (10)
3:01 (2)
14:10 (5)
5:51 (4)
18:48 (3)
4:38 (1)
26:21 (9)
7:33 (24)
34:36 (12)
8:15 (31)
39:00 (11)
4:24 (13)
49:09 (9)
10:09 (4)
53:39 (8)
4:30 (3)
57:25 (7)
3:46 (3)
1:00:04 (7)
2:39 (19)
1:00:39 (7)
35 (2)
1:00:40  Näf Ruth Humbel
8   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (16)
9:01 (20)
4:15 (22)
15:31 (10)
6:30 (8)
20:58 (9)
5:27 (9)
26:29 (11)
5:31 (14)
32:41 (9)
6:12 (17)
37:12 (8)
4:31 (14)
48:17 (7)
11:05 (8)
53:08 (7)
4:51 (6)
57:53 (8)
4:45 (15)
1:00:44 (8)
2:51 (26)
1:01:26 (8)
42 (23)
1:01:26  Mirja Linjama
9   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:36 (13)
7:48 (6)
3:12 (3)
15:35 (12)
7:47 (19)
21:34 (13)
5:59 (13)
26:26 (10)
4:52 (4)
31:29 (7)
5:03 (1)
36:32 (7)
5:03 (23)
49:02 (8)
12:30 (19)
53:50 (9)
4:48 (5)
58:35 (9)
4:45 (15)
1:00:56 (9)
2:21 (11)
1:01:38 (9)
42 (23)
1:01:37  Leena Mutka
10   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
5:03 (21)
8:35 (14)
3:32 (8)
15:31 (10)
6:56 (11)
21:07 (10)
5:36 (10)
26:06 (8)
4:59 (6)
32:33 (8)
6:27 (21)
38:22 (9)
5:49 (34)
50:15 (10)
11:53 (14)
55:12 (10)
4:57 (10)
59:58 (10)
4:46 (17)
1:02:37 (10)
2:39 (19)
1:03:15 (10)
38 (9)
1:03:15  Irma Jokinen
11   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
3:37 (3)
7:25 (4)
3:48 (13)
15:11 (7)
7:46 (18)
21:25 (12)
6:14 (17)
31:55 (21)
10:30 (37)
37:27 (16)
5:32 (8)
41:04 (16)
3:37 (2)
51:35 (11)
10:31 (6)
57:16 (11)
5:41 (21)
1:01:14 (11)
3:58 (6)
1:03:18 (11)
2:04 (3)
1:03:58 (11)
40 (15)
1:03:58  Tea Eisanen
12   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
4:00 (6)
8:53 (17)
4:53 (31)
15:12 (8)
6:19 (6)
20:57 (8)
5:45 (11)
26:03 (7)
5:06 (7)
32:59 (10)
6:56 (24)
38:30 (10)
5:31 (29)
51:51 (12)
13:21 (23)
57:19 (12)
5:28 (17)
1:02:16 (12)
4:57 (22)
1:04:43 (12)
2:27 (12)
1:05:23 (12)
40 (15)
1:05:23  Sari Maijala
13   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
4:28 (10)
8:38 (15)
4:10 (21)
17:05 (21)
8:27 (27)
23:30 (16)
6:25 (20)
28:36 (12)
5:06 (7)
34:19 (11)
5:43 (10)
39:06 (12)
4:47 (18)
52:15 (13)
13:09 (21)
57:34 (13)
5:19 (14)
1:02:26 (13)
4:52 (19)
1:05:05 (13)
2:39 (19)
1:05:44 (13)
39 (13)
1:05:44  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
14   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
4:05 (8)
7:29 (5)
3:24 (7)
16:40 (17)
9:11 (32)
23:37 (17)
6:57 (25)
29:25 (15)
5:48 (17)
34:37 (13)
5:12 (4)
40:09 (13)
5:32 (32)
52:32 (15)
12:23 (17)
58:52 (15)
6:20 (24)
1:03:50 (15)
4:58 (23)
1:05:51 (14)
2:01 (2)
1:06:26 (14)
35 (2)
1:06:26  Liisa Juga
15   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
5:21 (31)
9:22 (21)
4:01 (16)
17:04 (20)
7:42 (17)
23:24 (15)
6:20 (18)
29:08 (13)
5:44 (15)
35:07 (15)
5:59 (14)
40:15 (14)
5:08 (26)
52:26 (14)
12:11 (16)
58:50 (14)
6:24 (26)
1:03:55 (16)
5:05 (26)
1:06:42 (15)
2:47 (23)
1:07:23 (15)
41 (19)
1:07:22  Marita Kokkila
16   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:08 (24)
8:22 (11)
3:14 (5)
16:10 (14)
7:48 (21)
21:10 (11)
5:00 (6)
32:56 (23)
11:46 (39)
38:38 (19)
5:42 (9)
42:25 (17)
3:47 (4)
54:27 (17)
12:02 (15)
59:27 (16)
5:00 (11)
1:03:45 (14)
4:18 (9)
1:07:08 (16)
3:23 (37)
1:07:46 (16)
38 (9)
1:07:45  Merja Airaksinen
17   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:40 (15)
8:47 (16)
4:07 (20)
16:34 (16)
7:47 (19)
25:06 (22)
8:32 (37)
30:03 (16)
4:57 (5)
39:14 (20)
9:11 (34)
42:43 (19)
3:29 (1)
56:05 (20)
13:22 (24)
1:00:57 (18)
4:52 (8)
1:05:38 (18)
4:41 (13)
1:07:56 (17)
2:18 (9)
1:08:34 (17)
38 (9)
1:08:34  Tuula Sani
18   Victoria Fershalova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
4:46 (16)
8:27 (13)
3:41 (10)
18:11 (24)
9:44 (35)
26:30 (26)
8:19 (36)
31:54 (20)
5:24 (13)
37:54 (17)
6:00 (15)
42:33 (18)
4:39 (16)
54:24 (16)
11:51 (13)
59:58 (17)
5:34 (19)
1:05:05 (17)
5:07 (27)
1:08:09 (18)
3:04 (32)
1:08:53 (18)
44 (33)
1:08:53  Victoria Fershalova
19   Irina Strizhkova
OK AKFA
4:56 (19)
14:27 (43)
9:31 (44)
22:55 (36)
8:28 (28)
29:35 (33)
6:40 (22)
34:41 (25)
5:06 (7)
40:35 (25)
5:54 (12)
44:19 (22)
3:44 (3)
56:47 (21)
12:28 (18)
1:01:52 (20)
5:05 (12)
1:05:49 (19)
3:57 (5)
1:08:22 (19)
2:33 (16)
1:08:59 (19)
37 (6)
1:08:58  Irina Strizhkova
20   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
5:00 (20)
10:19 (31)
5:19 (36)
16:23 (15)
6:04 (5)
22:25 (14)
6:02 (14)
29:24 (14)
6:59 (22)
34:43 (14)
5:19 (7)
40:39 (15)
5:56 (35)
56:00 (19)
15:21 (32)
1:01:24 (19)
5:24 (16)
1:06:25 (20)
5:01 (25)
1:08:53 (20)
2:28 (14)
1:09:36 (20)
43 (29)
1:09:35  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
21   Arija Sinke
Kapa OK
5:12 (25)
9:00 (19)
3:48 (13)
16:52 (19)
7:52 (22)
23:53 (18)
7:01 (26)
31:19 (18)
7:26 (23)
39:16 (21)
7:57 (30)
44:17 (21)
5:01 (21)
55:32 (18)
11:15 (10)
1:02:07 (21)
6:35 (30)
1:07:56 (21)
5:49 (34)
1:10:16 (21)
2:20 (10)
1:11:02 (21)
46 (37)
1:11:03  Arija Sinke
22   Ulla Soininen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:25 (32)
10:15 (30)
4:50 (30)
18:37 (28)
8:22 (26)
25:26 (23)
6:49 (23)
31:35 (19)
6:09 (20)
39:23 (22)
7:48 (29)
44:26 (23)
5:03 (23)
58:07 (23)
13:41 (26)
1:03:36 (22)
5:29 (18)
1:08:20 (22)
4:44 (14)
1:11:17 (22)
2:57 (27)
1:11:58 (22)
41 (19)
1:11:57  Ulla Soininen
23   Tamara Fedorova
Perm
5:33 (35)
10:11 (29)
4:38 (26)
18:41 (29)
8:30 (29)
25:57 (25)
7:16 (29)
33:48 (24)
7:51 (27)
40:08 (24)
6:20 (18)
45:06 (25)
4:58 (20)
1:01:13 (24)
16:07 (34)
1:07:42 (24)
6:29 (28)
1:12:51 (23)
5:09 (28)
1:15:29 (23)
2:38 (18)
1:16:12 (23)
43 (29)
1:16:13  Tamara Fedorova
24   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
13:56 (45)
18:39 (45)
4:43 (28)
25:56 (40)
7:17 (14)
31:41 (36)
5:45 (11)
36:54 (29)
5:13 (10)
43:36 (27)
6:42 (22)
48:39 (27)
5:03 (23)
1:01:30 (25)
12:51 (20)
1:06:36 (23)
5:06 (13)
1:13:00 (24)
6:24 (38)
1:15:49 (24)
2:49 (24)
1:16:33 (24)
44 (33)
1:16:32  Päivi Saarikoski
25   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
5:16 (29)
11:01 (33)
5:45 (42)
19:55 (31)
8:54 (31)
26:31 (27)
6:36 (21)
34:41 (25)
8:10 (31)
41:27 (26)
6:46 (23)
47:29 (26)
6:02 (37)
1:02:39 (27)
15:10 (31)
1:09:20 (26)
6:41 (32)
1:14:31 (25)
5:11 (29)
1:17:34 (25)
3:03 (31)
1:18:18 (25)
44 (33)
1:18:18  Tiina Leskinen
26   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:35 (12)
10:02 (27)
5:27 (38)
17:07 (22)
7:05 (12)
24:19 (20)
7:12 (27)
30:08 (17)
5:49 (18)
39:40 (23)
9:32 (35)
44:58 (24)
5:18 (28)
1:02:30 (26)
17:32 (36)
1:09:13 (25)
6:43 (33)
1:14:56 (26)
5:43 (32)
1:18:06 (26)
3:10 (34)
1:18:55 (26)
49 (40)
1:18:56  Päivi Niemi
27   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:04 (22)
8:54 (18)
3:50 (15)
28:52 (43)
19:58 (43)
35:46 (41)
6:54 (24)
41:04 (35)
5:18 (11)
48:07 (30)
7:03 (25)
52:26 (29)
4:19 (11)
1:05:35 (29)
13:09 (21)
1:11:30 (27)
5:55 (22)
1:16:48 (27)
5:18 (30)
1:19:23 (27)
2:35 (17)
1:20:06 (27)
43 (29)
1:20:06  Maija Kerkola
28   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
4:37 (14)
9:26 (22)
4:49 (29)
18:12 (25)
8:46 (30)
25:29 (24)
7:17 (30)
39:00 (33)
13:31 (42)
46:30 (28)
7:30 (27)
50:29 (28)
3:59 (8)
1:08:11 (30)
17:42 (38)
1:13:32 (29)
5:21 (15)
1:17:47 (28)
4:15 (8)
1:20:01 (28)
2:14 (5)
1:20:44 (28)
43 (29)
1:20:43  Lea Nenonen
29   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
7:49 (43)
11:09 (36)
3:20 (6)
25:59 (41)
14:50 (42)
32:20 (37)
6:21 (19)
40:40 (34)
8:20 (32)
49:28 (32)
8:48 (33)
53:22 (31)
3:54 (6)
1:04:51 (28)
11:29 (12)
1:13:33 (30)
8:42 (42)
1:18:23 (29)
4:50 (18)
1:21:24 (29)
3:01 (29)
1:22:02 (29)
38 (9)
1:22:01  Sirkka Sarkki
30   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
5:06 (23)
9:41 (23)
4:35 (24)
17:57 (23)
8:16 (23)
24:06 (19)
6:09 (16)
31:56 (22)
7:50 (26)
37:56 (18)
6:00 (15)
43:27 (20)
5:31 (29)
56:55 (22)
13:28 (25)
1:12:33 (28)
15:38 (45)
1:18:24 (30)
5:51 (35)
1:21:26 (30)
3:02 (30)
1:22:11 (30)
45 (36)
1:22:10  Tuula Kuisma
31   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:14 (26)
10:34 (32)
5:20 (37)
22:42 (34)
12:08 (37)
30:26 (35)
7:44 (33)
36:33 (28)
6:07 (19)
47:20 (29)
10:47 (37)
53:08 (30)
5:48 (33)
1:08:17 (31)
15:09 (30)
1:14:43 (31)
6:26 (27)
1:23:08 (31)
8:25 (45)
1:26:20 (31)
3:12 (35)
1:27:01 (31)
41 (19)
1:27:01  Helena Saarimäki
32   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:53 (41)
12:20 (42)
5:27 (38)
22:03 (33)
9:43 (34)
29:31 (32)
7:28 (32)
37:39 (31)
8:08 (30)
49:06 (31)
11:27 (38)
54:07 (32)
5:01 (21)
1:13:32 (33)
19:25 (41)
1:20:03 (33)
6:31 (29)
1:25:51 (33)
5:48 (33)
1:28:59 (32)
3:08 (33)
1:29:39 (32)
40 (15)
1:29:39  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
33   Pirkko Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
5:14 (26)
11:10 (37)
5:56 (43)
20:43 (32)
9:33 (33)
28:04 (29)
7:21 (31)
37:32 (30)
9:28 (34)
50:37 (34)
13:05 (40)
56:40 (34)
6:03 (38)
1:11:43 (32)
15:03 (29)
1:18:28 (32)
6:45 (35)
1:25:47 (32)
7:19 (44)
1:29:12 (33)
3:25 (38)
1:29:54 (33)
42 (23)
1:29:55  Pirkko Vehomäki
34   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:31 (44)
12:18 (41)
3:47 (12)
26:18 (42)
14:00 (40)
37:12 (42)
10:54 (42)
50:20 (42)
13:08 (41)
56:46 (39)
6:26 (20)
1:02:17 (39)
5:31 (29)
1:16:41 (36)
14:24 (27)
1:23:28 (34)
6:47 (36)
1:28:24 (34)
4:56 (21)
1:31:03 (34)
2:39 (19)
1:31:49 (34)
46 (37)
1:31:49  Paula Malinen
35   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:19 (9)
8:24 (12)
4:05 (18)
16:01 (13)
7:37 (16)
47:10 (44)
31:09 (45)
55:12 (44)
8:02 (28)
1:01:10 (42)
5:58 (13)
1:07:07 (43)
5:57 (36)
1:18:23 (37)
11:16 (11)
1:25:31 (37)
7:08 (37)
1:29:52 (35)
4:21 (10)
1:32:19 (35)
2:27 (12)
1:32:56 (35)
37 (6)
1:32:56  Pirjo Rämänen
36   Päivi Litmanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:55 (37)
11:29 (38)
5:34 (40)
18:59 (30)
7:30 (15)
28:34 (31)
9:35 (39)
43:29 (38)
14:55 (43)
53:39 (35)
10:10 (36)
59:50 (35)
6:11 (40)
1:19:16 (38)
19:26 (42)
1:25:59 (39)
6:43 (33)
1:30:59 (36)
5:00 (24)
1:33:56 (36)
2:57 (27)
1:34:37 (36)
41 (19)
1:34:36  Päivi Litmanen
37   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
5:25 (32)
10:03 (28)
4:38 (26)
18:23 (27)
8:20 (24)
28:10 (30)
9:47 (40)
36:14 (27)
8:04 (29)
54:42 (38)
18:28 (43)
1:01:06 (38)
6:24 (41)
1:19:36 (39)
18:30 (39)
1:25:55 (38)
6:19 (23)
1:31:13 (38)
5:18 (30)
1:34:46 (37)
3:33 (39)
1:35:37 (37)
51 (41)
1:35:37  Inga Hjelm
38   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:52 (36)
9:58 (26)
4:06 (19)
18:18 (26)
8:20 (24)
26:31 (27)
8:13 (35)
38:13 (32)
11:42 (38)
54:13 (37)
16:00 (42)
1:00:38 (37)
6:25 (42)
1:15:25 (35)
14:47 (28)
1:24:33 (35)
9:08 (43)
1:31:00 (37)
6:27 (39)
1:34:48 (38)
3:48 (41)
1:35:41 (38)
53 (44)
1:35:41  Terhi Uotila
39   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:11 (38)
11:06 (35)
4:55 (32)
23:25 (37)
12:19 (38)
34:36 (40)
11:11 (43)
42:22 (37)
7:46 (25)
50:07 (33)
7:45 (28)
55:23 (33)
5:16 (27)
1:15:23 (34)
20:00 (43)
1:24:48 (36)
9:25 (44)
1:31:15 (39)
6:27 (39)
1:35:09 (39)
3:54 (42)
1:36:00 (39)
51 (41)
1:36:01  Raija Savolainen
40   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
4:48 (18)
9:44 (24)
4:56 (33)
23:44 (38)
14:00 (40)
29:52 (34)
6:08 (15)
51:07 (43)
21:15 (44)
58:25 (41)
7:18 (26)
1:02:34 (40)
4:09 (9)
1:21:09 (40)
18:35 (40)
1:27:32 (40)
6:23 (25)
1:32:27 (40)
4:55 (20)
1:35:16 (40)
2:49 (24)
1:36:08 (40)
52 (43)
1:36:08  Marjo Virtanen
41   Kaisa Kuoppala
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:48 (40)
11:58 (40)
5:10 (34)
22:51 (35)
10:53 (36)
33:28 (39)
10:37 (41)
41:53 (36)
8:25 (33)
54:10 (36)
12:17 (39)
1:00:14 (36)
6:04 (39)
1:22:28 (41)
22:14 (45)
1:29:42 (41)
7:14 (39)
1:36:19 (41)
6:37 (42)
1:39:38 (41)
3:19 (36)
1:40:20 (41)
42 (23)
1:40:20  Kaisa Kuoppala
42   Merja Äijälä
Navi
5:15 (28)
9:51 (25)
4:36 (25)
16:43 (18)
6:52 (10)
24:50 (21)
8:07 (34)
48:54 (40)
24:04 (45)
1:02:21 (43)
13:27 (41)
1:07:00 (42)
4:39 (16)
1:24:36 (42)
17:36 (37)
1:32:35 (42)
7:59 (40)
1:38:39 (42)
6:04 (37)
1:42:19 (42)
3:40 (40)
1:43:01 (42)
42 (23)
1:43:01  Merja Äijälä
43   Galina Onofreychuk
Tver
6:33 (39)
11:49 (39)
5:16 (35)
32:26 (44)
20:37 (44)
39:41 (43)
7:15 (28)
49:33 (41)
9:52 (36)
58:12 (40)
8:39 (32)
1:06:04 (41)
7:52 (43)
1:28:11 (43)
22:07 (44)
1:34:48 (43)
6:37 (31)
1:41:16 (43)
6:28 (41)
1:46:56 (43)
5:40 (45)
1:47:35 (43)
39 (13)
1:47:35  Galina Onofreychuk
44   Tarja Puumala
Koovee
5:25 (32)
11:05 (34)
5:40 (41)
23:49 (39)
12:44 (39)
32:23 (38)
8:34 (38)
44:57 (39)
12:34 (40)
1:16:41 (44)
31:44 (45)
1:25:20 (44)
8:39 (44)
1:40:46 (44)
15:26 (33)
1:47:58 (44)
7:12 (38)
1:53:57 (44)
5:59 (36)
1:57:52 (44)
3:55 (43)
1:58:48 (44)
56 (45)
1:58:47  Tarja Puumala
45   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
6:55 (42)
17:53 (44)
10:58 (45)
42:40 (45)
24:47 (45)
55:50 (45)
13:10 (44)
1:05:31 (45)
9:41 (35)
1:33:25 (45)
27:54 (44)
1:47:52 (45)
14:27 (45)
2:04:20 (45)
16:28 (35)
2:12:57 (45)
8:37 (41)
2:20:10 (45)
7:13 (43)
2:25:17 (45)
5:07 (44)
2:26:05 (45)
48 (39)
2:26:05  Tuija Rantalainen
   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
8:52
18:06
9:14
30:30
12:24
37:57
7:27
1:07:23
29:26
-
-
1:49:47
-
2:18:40
28:53
2:27:21
8:41
2:37:04
9:43
2:40:47
3:43
2:41:46
59
disk  Tuula Toivanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English